14.09.2018 < | Football matches for 15.09.2018 | > 16.09.2018 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Primeiro de Agosto | | TP Mazembe | 0:0 | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
20:00 | Espérance | | Étoile du Sahel | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Radès |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak-2 | | FK Armavir | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Khimki | | Baltika | 3:3 (3:2) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
17:00 | Avangard | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Sibir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Luch | | FK Tambov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
18:00 | Tom | | FK Tyumen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Sochi | | Mordovia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Rotor | | Zenit-2 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Veles | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 9 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Kaluga | | Salyut-Belgorod | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
15:00 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Moskva | 0:0 | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Khimik | | FK Strogino | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Saturn | 0:0 | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
16:30 | Sokol | | FK Khimki-M | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Krasnodar-3 | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Progress |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Shakhtar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty | | Vorskla | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hirnyk-Sport | | MFK Mykolaiv | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnipro-1 | | Obolon-Brovar | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipro | |||||||||
17:00 | Rukh | | Avanhard | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Zirka | | Kolos | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kropyvnytskyi | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Prykarpattya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Chaika | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Petropavlivska Borshchahivka | |||||||||
16:00 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | Veres | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bilozirya Zorya Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Mynai | | Bukovyna | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mynai |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Kremin | | Myr | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | Real Pharma | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beryslav Mashinobudivnyk Stadium | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Nikopol | | Hirnyk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nikopol |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:00 | Artsakh | | Ararat-Armenia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
16:00 | Lori | | Gandzasar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vanadzor |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:30 | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
20:45 | BATE | | Dnepr | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Barysaw |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Zarya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Suruceni | |||||||||
19:00 | Petrocub | | Dinamo-Auto | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hînceşti |
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Olmaliq | | Neftchi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Olmaliq |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | Admira Wacker | | Sturm | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
17:00 | St. Pölten | | Red Bull | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
17:00 | Hartberg | | Altach | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hartberg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Leicester City | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Cardiff City | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Crystal Palace | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Fulham | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
17:30 | Watford | | Manchester United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Sheffield United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Wigan Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Leeds United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Reading | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotherham United | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Stoke City | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
17:30 | Blackburn Rovers | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Standard | | Charleroi | 0:0 | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Oostende | | Cercle | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Eupen | 0:0 | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
20:30 | Genk | | Anderlecht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Genk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Hannover | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Augsburg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Hertha | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Hoffenheim | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Bayer 04 | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:30 | Lokomotivi | | Sioni | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 4 | |||||||||
13:00 | Atlético | | Eibar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Sociedad | | Barcelona | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
18:30 | Valencia | | Real Betis | 0:0 | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:45 | Athletic | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Wisła Płock | | Miedź | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
18:00 | Piast | | Arka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gliwice | |||||||||
20:30 | Wisła Kraków | | Lechia | 5:2 (2:2) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Caen | | Lyon | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
20:00 | Amiens | | Lille | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Amiens | |||||||||
20:00 | Dijon | | Angers | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
20:00 | Montpellier | | Strasbourg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Monaco | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Toulouse |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Örebro | | Sundsvall | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
18:00 | Östersunds | | Malmö | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Östersund |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Hamilton Academical | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Dundee | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Aberdeen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perth |
Day 5 | |||||||||
13:15 | Independiente | | Colón | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
15:30 | River Plate | | San Martín San Juan | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:45 | Belgrano | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
13:30 | Colorado Rapids | | Atlanta United | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:00 | Dallas | | Columbus Crew | 0:0 | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Seattle Sounders | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:30 | Philadelphia Union | | Montreal Impact | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:30 | Toronto | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 5:3 (3:1) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Portland Timbers | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | Real Salt Lake | | Minnesota United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles | | New England Revolution | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Los Angeles | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:5 (0:3) | |||||
Santa Clara |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 62-33 | 71 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 70-44 | 69 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59-45 | 56 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60-50 | 51 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-50 | 50 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 47-53 | 46 | ||
8. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 49-55 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 59-64 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 48-61 | 32 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 65-40 | 62 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
3. | Los Angeles | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68-52 | 57 | ||
4. | Dallas | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 52-44 | 57 | ||
5. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-48 | 54 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66-64 | 48 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 54-67 | 47 | ||
9. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 58-58 | 38 | ||
10. | Minnesota United | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 49-71 | 36 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Changchun Yatai | | Guizhou Hengfeng | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
19:35 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | | Henan Jianye | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chongqing | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | | Jiangsu Suning | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 77-33 | 68 | ||
2. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 82-36 | 63 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64-45 | 53 | ||
5. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48-33 | 48 | ||
6. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46-50 | 39 | ||
7. | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-53 | 38 | ||
8. | Beijing Renhe | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41-48 | 36 | ||
10. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49-61 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |