Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tekstilshchik16113230 - 163662016 - 62051214 - 1016
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka16103327 - 153361116 - 61942211 - 914
3.Veles1693424 - 143051213 - 41642211 - 1014
4.Leningradets1582523 - 152651213 - 71631310 - 810
5.Torpedo1665522 - 17233329 - 71232313 - 1011
6.FK Dolgoprudny1564524 - 162242118 - 9142246 - 78
7.FK Murom1563625 - 242142115 - 91421510 - 157
8.Znamya Truda1562716 - 19204047 - 10122239 - 98
9.FK Kolomna1662821 - 242050313 - 10151258 - 145
10.Luki-Energiya1645713 - 151733210 - 8121253 - 75
11.Pskov-7471551917 - 28163149 - 10102058 - 186
12.Dnepr1542916 - 32143229 - 9111077 - 233
13.FK Chertanovo-216131213 - 3661168 - 2040265 - 162

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 13:00Znamya Truda Lokomotiv-Kazanka2:1 (2:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 16:00Torpedo Znamya Truda0:2 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 13:00Znamya Truda Veles0:1 (0:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 16:00FK Dolgoprudny Znamya Truda2:1 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 13:00Znamya Truda FK Murom2:4 (0:2)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2018 16:00Znamya Truda Luki-Energiya1:0 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2018 17:00FK Kolomna Znamya Truda3:2 (1:1)
 Kolomna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 14:00Znamya Truda Pskov-7471:0 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2018 17:00Leningradets Znamya Truda0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 18:00Znamya Truda Dnepr1:0 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 18:00Znamya Truda Torpedo0:3 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2018 17:00Znamya Truda Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 955
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 18

05.04

Luki-Energiya - Dnepr

05.04

FK Chertanovo-2 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

06.04

Znamya Truda - Leningradets

06.04

FK Kolomna - Pskov-747

06.04

FK Dolgoprudny - Veles

06.04

FK Murom - Torpedo

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 25

South KoreaQatar

17:00

UAEAustralia

20:00

 

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

ArsenalManchester United

19:55

 

AntwerpStandard

20:30

 

HerthaSchalke 04

20:30

 

HeerenveenAZ

20:00

 

MarseilleLille

20:45

 

BanfieldSan Martín San Juan

19:00

Godoy CruzLanús

19:00

Defensa y JusticiaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

 

Brisbane RoarWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 23

 

Burton AlbionManchester City

0:1

 

NîmesAngers

3:1

 

CelticSt. Mirren

4:0

Hamilton AcademicalAberdeen

0:3

HeartsDundee

1:2

KilmarnockRangers

2:1

MotherwellHibernian

1:0

St. JohnstoneLivingston

1:0

 

River PlateUnión

1:2

 

Perth GloryAdelaide United

0:0

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Newcastle United JetsCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru