Ukraine 2018/19

First League

Obolon-Brovar, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-127204370 - 2164111246 - 103493124 - 1130
2.Volyn27176455 - 305793227 - 153083228 - 1527
3.Kolos28159446 - 165476123 - 82783323 - 827
4.Metalist 192527156635 - 1951102220 - 73254415 - 1219
5.Obolon-Brovar27138633 - 254765315 - 142373318 - 1124
6.Avanhard27136843 - 264552619 - 141784224 - 1228
7.Ingulets27118835 - 324163420 - 132155415 - 1920
8.MFK Mykolaiv281171036 - 304055316 - 112062720 - 1920
9.Balkany271071028 - 313755418 - 152052610 - 1617
10.Prykarpattya281041441 - 393462623 - 132042818 - 2614
11.Rukh288101027 - 353445516 - 201745511 - 1517
12.Hirnyk-Sport275111124 - 432646313 - 141815811 - 298
13.Ahrobiznes283101517 - 361923914 - 2091763 - 1610
14.FK Sumy27371720 - 811613109 - 41624711 - 4010
15.Zirka28112610 - 49411126 - 19400144 - 300
16.Kobra30031 - 800010 - 200021 - 60

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 18:00Obolon-Brovar Balkany1:1 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 19:00Obolon-Brovar Dnipro-11:1 (0:1)
 Kiev
Day 23
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 17:00Obolon-Brovar Kolos1:1 (0:1)
 Kiev
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2018 19:00Obolon-Brovar Ingulets1:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:00Balkany Obolon-Brovar1:1 (0:0)
 Zorya
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19

Day 30

25.05

MFK Mykolaiv - Dnipro-1

14:00

25.05

Kolos - Obolon-Brovar

17:00

25.05

Rukh - FK Sumy

17:00

25.05

Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn

17:00

25.05

Avanhard - Metalist 1925

17:00

26.05

Ingulets - Balkany

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

HKGrindavík

16:00

KAÍBV

16:30

Víkingur RKR

18:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

DomžaleMaribor

15:45

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru