Ukraine 2010/11First League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | PFK Oleksandriya | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 55 - 25 | 69 | PL | 15 | 1 | 1 | 31 - 7 | 46 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 18 | 23 | |||
2. | Chornomorets | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 53 - 26 | 65 | PL | 10 | 5 | 2 | 30 - 10 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23 - 16 | 30 | |||
3. | Stal | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 55 - 31 | 62 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34 - 11 | 38 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21 - 20 | 24 | ||||
4. | Krymteplytsya | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 43 - 30 | 61 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 13 | 37 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14 - 17 | 24 | ||||
5. | FK Lviv | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52 - 28 | 59 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 13 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 15 | 25 | ||||
6. | Zakarpattya | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 51 - 40 | 56 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34 - 19 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 - 21 | 20 | ||||
7. | Bukovyna | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 48 - 45 | 56 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 17 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23 - 28 | 21 | ||||
8. | Dynamo-2 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 39 - 35 | 52 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 10 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 25 | 17 | ||||
9. | Arsenal | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 42 - 43 | 51 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 18 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21 - 25 | 22 | ||||
10. | Nyva | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 44 - 42 | 50 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 32 - 15 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 27 | 12 | ||||
11. | Tytan | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 32 - 42 | 44 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 13 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 29 | 15 | ||||
12. | Zirka | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 - 44 | 43 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29 - 18 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 - 26 | 13 | ||||
13. | Dnister | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 39 - 42 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 22 - 19 | 29 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17 - 23 | 13 | ||||
14. | Naftovyk | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 40 - 44 | 41 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 26 - 18 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 26 | 16 | ||||
15. | Helios | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 31 - 44 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 29 | 15 | ||||
16. | Enerhetyk | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 29 - 49 | 36 | r | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 22 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 13 - 27 | 16 | |||
17. | Prykarpattya | 34 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 27 - 82 | 16 | 2l | 3 | 1 | 13 | 12 - 39 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 - 43 | 6 | |||
18. | Feniks-Illichovets | 34 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 17 - 48 | 8 | x | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 - 27 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9 - 21 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
11.06.2011 15:00 | Bukovyna | | Zakarpattya | 0:0 | |||
Chernivtsi | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | Chornomorets | | Zirka | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Dnister | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chapayevka | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | Feniks-Illichovets | | Tytan | -:+ | |||
Kalinine | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | Krymteplytsya | | Arsenal | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Molodizhne | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | Naftovyk | | Helios | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Okhtyrka | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | Nyva | | Enerhetyk | 3:0 | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Stal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
11.06.2011 15:00 | Prykarpattya | | FK Lviv | 1:6 (0:1) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
04.06.2011 17:00 | Arsenal | | Feniks-Illichovets | +:- | |||
Bila Tserkva | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | Dnister | | Nyva | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | Enerhetyk | | Naftovyk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Burshtyn | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | FK Lviv | | Chornomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dobromyl | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | Helios | | Krymteplytsya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | Stal | | Bukovyna | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Alchevsk | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | Tytan | | Prykarpattya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Armyansk | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | Zakarpattya | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Uzhgorod | |||||||
04.06.2011 17:00 | Zirka | | PFK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kirovograd |
30.05.2011 19:00 | Chornomorets | | Tytan | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
30.05.2011 16:00 | Prykarpattya | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
29.05.2011 17:30 | Helios | | Enerhetyk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
27.05.2011 19:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | FK Lviv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
27.05.2011 18:30 | Dynamo-2 | | Stal | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Chapayevka | |||||||
27.05.2011 18:00 | Bukovyna | | Zirka | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Chernivtsi | |||||||
27.05.2011 18:00 | Naftovyk | | Dnister | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Okhtyrka | |||||||
27.05.2011 18:00 | Nyva | | Zakarpattya | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
27.05.2011 15:00 | Krymteplytsya | | Feniks-Illichovets | +:- | |||
Molodizhne |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |