World Cup 2018
Russia

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament, Europe

Qualifying tournament, South America

Qualifying tournament, Africa

Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

Qualifying tournament, Asia

Qualifying tournament, Oceania

Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

Final
3rd place match
  14.07.2018
 Saint Petersburg
Semifinal
  11.07.2018
 Moscow
  10.07.2018
 Saint Petersburg
Quarterfinal
  07.07.2018
 Sochi
  07.07.2018
 Samara
  06.07.2018
 Kazan
  06.07.2018
 Nizhny Novgorod
Round of 16
  03.07.2018Winner Group F Runner-up Group E
 Saint Petersburg
  03.07.2018Winner Group H Runner-up Group G
 Moscow
  02.07.2018Winner Group E Runner-up Group F
 Samara
  02.07.2018Winner Group G Runner-up Group H
 Rostov-on-Don
  01.07.2018Winner Group B Runner-up Group A
 Moscow
  01.07.2018Winner Group D Runner-up Group C
 Nizhny Novgorod
  30.06.2018Winner Group A Runner-up Group B
 Sochi
  30.06.2018Winner Group C Runner-up Group D
 Kazan
Group A
  25.06.2018 18:00A4 Russia
 Samara
  25.06.2018A2 A3
 Volgograd
  20.06.2018A4 A2
 Rostov-on-Don
  19.06.2018 21:00Russia A3
 Saint Petersburg
  15.06.2018A3 A4
 Yekaterinburg
  14.06.2018 18:00Russia A2
 Moscow
Group B
  25.06.2018B2 B3
 Yekaterinburg
  25.06.2018B4 B1
 Saransk
  20.06.2018B1 B3
 Moscow
  20.06.2018B4 B2
 Kazan
  15.06.2018B1 B2
 Sochi
  15.06.2018B3 B4
 Saint Petersburg
Group C
  26.06.2018C2 C3
 Sochi
  26.06.2018C4 C1
 Moscow
  21.06.2018C1 C3
 Kaliningrad
  21.06.2018C4 C2
 Samara
  16.06.2018C1 C2
 Kazan
  16.06.2018C3 C4
 Saransk
Group D
  26.06.2018D2 D3
 Rostov-on-Don
  26.06.2018D4 D1
 Saint Petersburg
  21.06.2018D1 D3
 Nizhny Novgorod
  21.06.2018D4 D2
 Volgograd
  16.06.2018D1 D2
 Moscow
  16.06.2018D3 D4
 Kaliningrad
Group E
  27.06.2018E2 E3
 Nizhny Novgorod
  27.06.2018E4 E1
 Moscow
  22.06.2018E1 E3
 Saint Petersburg
  22.06.2018E4 E2
 Yekaterinburg
  17.06.2018E1 E2
 Rostov-on-Don
  17.06.2018E3 E4
 Samara
Group F
  27.06.2018F2 F3
 Kaliningrad
  27.06.2018F4 F1
 Kazan
  23.06.2018F1 F3
 Sochi
  23.06.2018F4 F2
 Rostov-on-Don
  18.06.2018F3 F4
 Nizhny Novgorod
  17.06.2018F1 F2
 Moscow
Group G
  28.06.2018G2 G3
 Saransk
  28.06.2018G4 G1
 Yekaterinburg
  24.06.2018G4 G2
 Nizhny Novgorod
  23.06.2018G1 G3
 Moscow
  18.06.2018G1 G2
 Sochi
  18.06.2018G3 G4
 Volgograd
Group H
  28.06.2018H2 H3
 Samara
  28.06.2018H4 H1
 Volgograd
  24.06.2018H1 H3
 Kazan
  24.06.2018H4 H2
 Kaliningrad
  19.06.2018H1 H2
 Moscow
  19.06.2018H3 H4
 Saransk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 545
Matches:988 753
Clubs:10 548
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 130
Site news
24.02.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

24.02.2017
current

Copa Sudamericana 2017 added

20.02.2017
current

USA Championship 2017 added

20.02.2017
current

Lithuanian A Lyga 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2016/17
added

19.02.2017
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Latvian Higher League 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Chinese Super League 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Belarusian Premier League 2017 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

Madang FoxCentral Sport

17:00

Lupe ole SoagaMagenta

20:00

 

ZoryaDynamo

14:00

OlympikStal

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVolyn

17:00

 

DaciaDinamo-Auto

13:00

ZimbruMoldova-03

13:00

 

WolfsbergRapid

16:00

Red BullMattersburg

18:30

AustriaAltach

18:30

Admira WackerRied

18:30

 

SouthamptonArsenal

*

ChelseaSwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceMiddlesbrough

15:00

EvertonSunderland

15:00

Hull CityBurnley

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWest Ham United

17:30

 

Leeds UnitedSheffield Wednesday

12:30

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

BrentfordRotherham United

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionReading

17:30

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

18:00

KortrijkWaasland-Beveren

20:00

LokerenEupen

20:00

WesterloOostende

20:30

 

Lokomotiv PNeftohimik 1962

13:00

BeroeCSKA

15:00

LevskiLokomotiv GO

17:30

 

HaladásÚjpest

15:30

HonvédDebrecen

15:30

DiósgyőrMTK

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCGyirmót

15:30

FerencvárosVideoton

18:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

15:30

BayernHamburger SV

15:30

Darmstadt 98Augsburg

15:30

HerthaEintracht

18:30

 

GroningenUtrecht

18:30

ExcelsiorWillem II

19:45

NECSparta

19:45

HeerenveenRoda

20:45

 

AlavésValencia

13:00

Real BetisSevilla

16:15

LeganésDeportivo

18:30

EibarMálaga

20:45

 

NapoliAtalanta

18:00

JuventusEmpoli

20:45

 

WisłaZagłębie

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

WisłaJagiellonia

20:30

 

TondelaMarítimo

16:00

Estoril-PraiaSporting

20:30

 

BačkaCrvena Zvezda

13:00

JavorSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

Novi PazarMetalac

14:00

RadnikMladost

14:00

RadničkiVoždovac

14:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

17:00

PartizanBorac

17:00

 

RadomljeAluminij

15:00

RudarDomžale

16:00

MariborOlimpija

20:15

 

GuingampMonaco

17:00

AngersBastia

20:00

LilleBordeaux

20:00

Nancy-LorraineToulouse

20:00

RennesLorient

20:00

 

SlavenSplit

15:00

LokomotivaOsijek

17:00

 

LovćenGrbalj

14:00

JedinstvoMladost

14:00

PetrovacBokelj

14:00

IskraZeta

14:00

BudućnostSutjeska

14:00

DečićRudar

14:00

 

DuklaKarviná

13:30

ZbrojovkaSlovan

16:00

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

16:30

FastavViktoria Plzeň

17:00

PříbramSlavia

19:15

 

AberdeenRoss County

15:00

CelticHamilton Academical

15:00

MotherwellDundee

15:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneKilmarnock

15:00

 

Paraná (Curitiba)Bahia (Salvador)

16:30

 

Guangzhou EvergrandeJiangsu Sainty

20:00

 

Brisbane RoarWellington Phoenix

16:35

Perth GloryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

OsmanlısporOlympiakós Pireus

0:3

AjaxLegia

1:0

RomaVillarreal

0:1

APOELAthletic

2:0

BeşiktaşHapoel Be'er Sheva

2:1

Tottenham HotspurGent

2:2

ZenitAnderlecht

3:1

GenkAstra

1:0

KøbenhavnLudogorets

0:0

LyonAZ

7:1

FiorentinaBorussia M'gladbach

2:4

SpartaFK Rostov

1:1

Shahtar DonetskCelta de Vigo

0:2 aet

Atlético TucumánJunior

3:1

The StrongestUnión Española

5:0

DallasÁrabe Unido

4:0

 

KubanDynamo

0:2

Zenit-2FK Krasnodar-2

0:0
pen. 4:2

ShinnikSpartak-2

0:2

Spartak-NalchikSKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

 

Coritiba (Coritiba)ASA (Arapiraca)

0:2

International tournaments

Soon

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 Ц 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 Ц 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

28.01.2017 Ц 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 Ц 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 Ц 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

11.02.2017 Ц 24.02.2017

FNL Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru