European Football Championship 2020
Europe

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament

Final
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2021 20:00Italy England1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 3:2
 England, London
Semifinals
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2021 20:00England Denmark2:1 aet
(1:1, 1:1)
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2021 20:00Italy Spain1:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 4:2
 England, London
Quarterfinals
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2021 21:00Ukraine England0:4 (0:1)
 Italy, Roma
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2021 20:00Czech Republic Denmark1:2 (0:2)
 Azerbaijan, Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2021 21:00Belgium Italy1:2 (1:2)
 Germany, München
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2021 19:00Switzerland Spain1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 1:3
 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Round of 16
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2021 20:00Sweden Ukraine1:2 aet
(1:1, 1:1)
 Scotland, Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2021 17:00England Germany2:0 (0:0)
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2021 22:00France Switzerland3:3 aet
(0:1, 3:3),
pen. 4:5
 Romania, Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2021 18:00Croatia Spain3:5 aet
(1:1, 3:3)
 Denmark, København
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2021 21:00Belgium Portugal1:0 (1:0)
 Spain, Sevilla
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2021 18:00Netherlands Czech Republic0:2 (0:0)
 Hungary, Budapest
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2021 20:00Italy Austria2:1 aet
(0:0, 0:0)
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2021 18:00Wales Denmark0:4 (0:1)
 Netherlands, Amsterdam
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Italy33007 - 09
2. Wales31113 - 24
3. Switzerland31114 - 54
4. Turkey30031 - 80
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2021 20:00Switzerland Turkey3:1 (2:0)
 Azerbaijan, Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2021 18:00Italy Wales1:0 (1:0)
 Italy, Roma
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2021 21:00Italy Switzerland3:0 (1:0)
 Italy, Roma
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2021 20:00Turkey Wales0:2 (0:1)
 Azerbaijan, Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2021 17:00Wales Switzerland1:1 (0:0)
 Azerbaijan, Bakı
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2021 21:00Turkey Italy0:3 (0:0)
 Italy, Roma
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Belgium33007 - 19
2. Denmark31025 - 43
3. Finland31021 - 33
4. Russia31022 - 73
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2021 22:00Finland Belgium0:2 (0:0)
 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2021 21:00Russia Denmark1:4 (0:1)
 Denmark, København
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2021 18:00Denmark Belgium1:2 (1:0)
 Denmark, København
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2021 16:00Finland Russia0:1 (0:1)
 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2021 22:00Belgium Russia3:0 (2:0)
 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2021 18:00Denmark Finland0:1 (0:0)
 Denmark, København
Group C
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Netherlands33008 - 29
2. Austria32014 - 36
3. Ukraine31024 - 53
4. North Macedonia30032 - 80
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2021 19:00Ukraine Austria0:1 (0:1)
 Romania, Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2021 18:00North Macedonia Netherlands0:3 (0:1)
 Netherlands, Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2021 21:00Netherlands Austria2:0 (1:0)
 Netherlands, Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2021 16:00Ukraine North Macedonia2:1 (2:0)
 Romania, Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2021 21:00Netherlands Ukraine3:2 (0:0)
 Netherlands, Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2021 19:00Austria North Macedonia3:1 (1:1)
 Romania, Bucureşti
Group D
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. England32102 - 07
2. Croatia31114 - 34
3. Czech Republic31113 - 24
4. Scotland30121 - 51
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2021 20:00Croatia Scotland3:1 (1:1)
 Scotland, Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2021 20:00Czech Republic England0:1 (0:1)
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2021 20:00England Scotland0:0
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2021 17:00Croatia Czech Republic1:1 (0:1)
 Scotland, Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2021 14:00Scotland Czech Republic0:2 (0:1)
 Scotland, Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2021 14:00England Croatia1:0 (0:0)
 England, London
Group E
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Sweden32104 - 27
2. Spain31206 - 15
3. Slovakia31022 - 73
4. Poland30124 - 61
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2021 19:00Sweden Poland3:2 (1:0)
 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2021 18:00Slovakia Spain0:5 (0:2)
 Spain, Sevilla
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2021 21:00Spain Poland1:1 (1:0)
 Spain, Sevilla
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2021 16:00Sweden Slovakia1:0 (0:0)
 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2021 21:00Spain Sweden0:0
 Spain, Sevilla
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2021 19:00Poland Slovakia1:2 (0:1)
 Russia, Saint Petersburg
Group F
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. France31204 - 35
2. Germany31116 - 54
3. Portugal31117 - 64
4. Hungary30213 - 62
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2021 21:00Germany Hungary2:2 (0:1)
 Germany, München
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2021 21:00Portugal France2:2 (1:1)
 Hungary, Budapest
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2021 18:00Portugal Germany2:4 (1:2)
 Germany, München
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2021 15:00Hungary France1:1 (1:0)
 Hungary, Budapest
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2021 21:00France Germany1:0 (1:0)
 Germany, München
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2021 18:00Hungary Portugal0:3 (0:0)
 Hungary, Budapest

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 255
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 885
Site news
16.08.2022
current

Quarterfinasl, Semifinals & Final of the Kazakhstan Cup 2022 added

11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

 

UralFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

FK KhimkiLokomotiv

15:00

DynamoSpartak

17:30

FK RostovFK Sochi

20:00

 

Alania-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Baltika-BFURodina-M

17:00

 

FK RyazanArsenal-2

15:00

 

FK KalugaZnamya

17:00

 

SabahNeftçi

20:30

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

NoahUrartu

17:00

 

FK SlutskEnergetik-BDU

14:00

FK VitebskArsenal

16:00

FK HomelBelshina

18:00

 

AkzhayikCaspiy

18:00

ShakhtyorAtyrau

19:00

MakhtaaralTuran

21:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

18:00

PetrocubZimbru

20:00

 

Red BullAustria Klagenfurt

17:00

Rheindorf AltachAustria Lustenau

17:00

SturmLASK

19:30

 

Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers

12:30

Crystal PalaceAston Villa

15:00

EvertonNottingham Forest

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Leicester CitySouthampton

15:00

AFC BournemouthArsenal

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Coventry CityHuddersfield Town

15:00*

BurnleyBlackpool

15:00

ReadingMiddlesbrough

15:00

Preston North EndWatford

15:00

Queens Park RangersRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Stoke CitySunderland

15:00

Swansea CityLuton Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

15:00

 

OostendeSint-Truiden

16:00

GenkCercle

18:15

AntwerpUnion Saint-Gilloise

20:45

 

SpartakArda

17:00

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA

18:00*

LevskiHebar

20:15

 

Borussia DortmundWerder

15:30

Bayer 04Hoffenheim

15:30

WolfsburgSchalke 04

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

UnionRB Leipzig

18:30

 

VitesseHeerenveen

16:30

FortunaCambuur

18:45

EmmenUtrecht

21:00

 

SioniSamgurali

17:30

Dinamo TbilisiDila

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaCádiz

17:30

MallorcaReal Betis

19:30

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

UdineseSalernitana

18:30

InterSpezia

20:45

SassuoloLecce

20:45

 

METTA/LUSpartaks

16:00

Super NovaBFC Daugava

18:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris Kaunas

17:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

19:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

 

WisłaKorona

15:00

ŚląskCracovia

17:30

WartaWidzew

20:00

 

Santa ClaraArouca

14:30

ChavesVizela

18:00

PortoSporting

20:30

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

17:00*

VojvodinaMladost Lučani

17:55

JavorRadnički 1923

20:00

 

NK BravoMura

17:30

KoperOlimpija

20:15

 

MonacoLens

17:00

MarseilleNantes

21:00

 

VaraždinŠibenik

18:30

DinamoOsijek

21:05

 

JezeroPetrovac

18:00

DečićRudar

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:00

IskraArsenal

20:00

MornarJedinstvo

20:00

 

BaníkTeplice

16:00

Bohemians 1905Hradec Králové

16:00

ViktoriaZbrojovka

16:00*

Mladá BoleslavSparta

19:00

 

MjällbyMalmö

15:00

 

HibernianRangers

12:30

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren

15:00

MotherwellLivingston

15:00

Ross CountyKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

KalevPaide

14:30

TransLegion

17:00

FloraVaprus

19:00

 

ColónTigre

18:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

20:30

 

SantosSão Paulo

16:30

Atlético ParanaenseAmérica

19:00

FortalezaCorinthians

19:00

AtléticoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

FluminenseCoritiba

20:30

 

New York Red BullsCincinnati

18:00

Minnesota UnitedAustin

19:00

Colorado RapidsHouston Dynamo

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles

19:00

MontréalNew England Revolution

19:30

DC UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Inter MiamiToronto

20:00

Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Shanghai PortZhejiang Professional

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

FerencvárosShamrock Rovers

4:0

HJKSilkeborg

1:0

MalmöSivasspor

3:1

ZürichHearts

2:1

Dnipro-1AEK Larnaca

1:2

Apollon LimassolOlympiakós

1:1

GentOmonia

0:2

LudogoretsŽalgiris Vilnius

1:0

PyunikSheriff

0:0

Austria WienFenerbahçe

0:2

RakówSlavia Prague

2:1

Young BoysAnderlecht

0:1

MoldeWolfsberg

0:1

SlováckoAIK

3:0

West Ham UnitedViborg

3:1

RFSLinfield

2:2

Maccabi Tel AvivNice

1:0

CSKA SofiaBasel

1:0

VaduzRapid Wien

1:1

ZrinjskiSlovan

1:0

MariborCFR

0:0

KölnMOL Fehérvár

1:2

LechF91

2:0

Universitatea CraiovaHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:1

VillarrealHajduk Split

4:2

İstanbul BaşakşehirAntwerp

1:1

FiorentinaTwente

2:1

AZGil Vicente

4:0

PartizanĦamrun Spartans

4:1

ShkupiBallkani

1:2

FCSBViking

1:2

DaeguJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1:2 aet

VisselYokohama F. Marinos

3:2

Real EspañaCartaginés

2:0

MunicipalOlimpia

2:2

 

SurkhonMetallurg

1:2

QizilqumDinamo

4:1

 

Barracas CentralDefensa y Justicia

3:1

AldosiviVélez Sársfield

3:2

TalleresPatronato

3:3

UniónGimnasia y Esgrima

0:2

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

BanfieldRacing Club

0:2

 

América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)São Paulo (São Paulo)

2:2

 

Dalian ProfessionalCangzhou Mighty Lions

2:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

Just finished

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru