European Football Championship 2024 |
26.03.2024 | Winner of match Wales - Finland | | Winner of match Poland - Estonia | ||||
21.03.2024 20:45 | Poland | | Estonia | ||||
Warszawa | |||||||
21.03.2024 19:45 | Wales | | Finland | ||||
Cardiff |
26.03.2024 | Winner of match Bosnia and Herzegovina - Ukraine | | Winner of match Israel - Iceland | ||||
21.03.2024 20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Ukraine | ||||
Zenica | |||||||
21.03.2024 20:45 | Israel | | Iceland | ||||
Hungary, Budapest |
26.03.2024 | Winner of match Georgia - Luxembourg | | Winner of match Greece - Kazakhstan | ||||
21.03.2024 21:45 | Greece | | Kazakhstan | ||||
Athens | |||||||
21.03.2024 21:00 | Georgia | | Luxembourg | ||||
Tbilisi |
19.11.2023 20:45 | Spain | | Georgia | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Valladolid | |||||||
19.11.2023 19:45 | Scotland | | Norway | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Glasgow |
16.11.2023 21:00 | Georgia | | Scotland | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
16.11.2023 19:00 | Cyprus | | Spain | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Limassol |
15.10.2023 20:45 | Norway | | Spain | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oslo | |||||||
15.10.2023 17:00 | Georgia | | Cyprus | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi |
12.10.2023 21:45 | Cyprus | | Norway | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Larnaca | |||||||
12.10.2023 20:45 | Spain | | Scotland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sevilla |
12.09.2023 20:45 | Norway | | Georgia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Oslo | |||||||
12.09.2023 20:45 | Spain | | Cyprus | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Granada |
08.09.2023 21:45 | Cyprus | | Scotland | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Larnaca | |||||||
08.09.2023 20:00 | Georgia | | Spain | 1:7 (0:4) | |||
Tbilisi |
20.06.2023 20:45 | Norway | | Cyprus | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Oslo | |||||||
20.06.2023 19:45 | Scotland | | Georgia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
17.06.2023 21:45 | Cyprus | | Georgia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Larnaca | |||||||
17.06.2023 18:00 | Norway | | Scotland | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Oslo |
28.03.2023 20:00 | Georgia | | Norway | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Batumi | |||||||
28.03.2023 19:45 | Scotland | | Spain | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
25.03.2023 20:45 | Spain | | Norway | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Málaga | |||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Scotland | | Cyprus | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
21.11.2023 21:45 | Greece | | France | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
21.11.2023 19:45 | Gibraltar | | Netherlands | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
18.11.2023 20:45 | France | | Gibraltar | 14:0 (7:0) | |||
Nice | |||||||
18.11.2023 20:45 | Netherlands | | Ireland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Amsterdam |
16.10.2023 21:45 | Greece | | Netherlands | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
16.10.2023 19:45 | Gibraltar | | Ireland | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
13.10.2023 20:45 | Netherlands | | France | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
13.10.2023 19:45 | Ireland | | Greece | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Dublin |
10.09.2023 21:45 | Greece | | Gibraltar | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
10.09.2023 19:45 | Ireland | | Netherlands | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Dublin |
07.09.2023 20:45 | France | | Ireland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Paris | |||||||
07.09.2023 20:45 | Netherlands | | Greece | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Eindhoven |
19.06.2023 20:45 | France | | Greece | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint-Denis | |||||||
19.06.2023 19:45 | Ireland | | Gibraltar | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Dublin |
16.06.2023 21:45 | Greece | | Ireland | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
16.06.2023 19:45 | Gibraltar | | France | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
27.03.2023 20:45 | Netherlands | | Gibraltar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||
27.03.2023 19:45 | Ireland | | France | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dublin |
24.03.2023 20:45 | France | | Netherlands | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Saint-Denis | |||||||
24.03.2023 19:45 | Gibraltar | | Greece | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Portugal, Faro |
20.11.2023 20:45 | North Macedonia | | England | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
20.11.2023 20:45 | Ukraine | | Italy | 0:0 | |||
Germany, Leverkusen |
17.11.2023 20:45 | Italy | | North Macedonia | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
17.11.2023 19:45 | England | | Malta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
London |
17.10.2023 20:45 | Malta | | Ukraine | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
17.10.2023 19:45 | England | | Italy | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
London |
14.10.2023 20:45 | Italy | | Malta | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bari | |||||||
14.10.2023 15:00 | Ukraine | | North Macedonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Czech Republic, Praha |
12.09.2023 20:45 | Italy | | Ukraine | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Milano | |||||||
12.09.2023 20:45 | Malta | | North Macedonia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Ta' Qali |
09.09.2023 20:45 | North Macedonia | | Italy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
09.09.2023 18:00 | Ukraine | | England | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Poland, Wrocław |
19.06.2023 19:45 | England | | North Macedonia | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
19.06.2023 18:00 | Ukraine | | Malta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Slovakia, Trnava |
16.06.2023 20:45 | Malta | | England | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
16.06.2023 20:45 | North Macedonia | | Ukraine | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
Skopje |
26.03.2023 20:45 | Malta | | Italy | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
26.03.2023 17:00 | England | | Ukraine | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
London |
23.03.2023 20:45 | Italy | | England | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Napoli | |||||||
23.03.2023 20:45 | North Macedonia | | Malta | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Skopje |
21.11.2023 20:45 | Croatia | | Armenia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
21.11.2023 19:45 | Wales | | Turkey | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cardiff |
18.11.2023 19:00 | Latvia | | Croatia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
18.11.2023 18:00 | Armenia | | Wales | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
15.10.2023 21:45 | Turkey | | Latvia | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Konya | |||||||
15.10.2023 19:45 | Wales | | Croatia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Cardiff |
12.10.2023 20:45 | Croatia | | Turkey | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Osijek | |||||||
12.10.2023 19:00 | Latvia | | Armenia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rīga |
11.09.2023 21:45 | Latvia | | Wales | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
11.09.2023 20:00 | Armenia | | Croatia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan |
08.09.2023 21:45 | Turkey | | Armenia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Eskişehir | |||||||
08.09.2023 20:45 | Croatia | | Latvia | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Rijeka |
19.06.2023 21:45 | Turkey | | Wales | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Samsun | |||||||
19.06.2023 20:00 | Armenia | | Latvia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
16.06.2023 21:45 | Latvia | | Turkey | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
16.06.2023 19:45 | Wales | | Armenia | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Cardiff |
28.03.2023 21:45 | Turkey | | Croatia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Bursa | |||||||
28.03.2023 19:45 | Wales | | Latvia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cardiff |
25.03.2023 21:00 | Armenia | | Turkey | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
25.03.2023 20:45 | Croatia | | Wales | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Split |
20.11.2023 20:45 | Albania | | Faroe Islands | 0:0 | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
20.11.2023 20:45 | Czech Republic | | Moldova | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Olomouc |
17.11.2023 20:45 | Poland | | Czech Republic | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
17.11.2023 19:00 | Moldova | | Albania | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău |
15.10.2023 20:45 | Poland | | Moldova | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
15.10.2023 18:00 | Czech Republic | | Faroe Islands | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Plzeň |
12.10.2023 20:45 | Albania | | Czech Republic | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
12.10.2023 19:45 | Faroe Islands | | Poland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tórshavn |
10.09.2023 20:45 | Albania | | Poland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
10.09.2023 17:00 | Faroe Islands | | Moldova | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tórshavn |
07.09.2023 20:45 | Czech Republic | | Albania | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
07.09.2023 20:45 | Poland | | Faroe Islands | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Warszawa |
20.06.2023 21:45 | Moldova | | Poland | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
20.06.2023 19:45 | Faroe Islands | | Albania | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Tórshavn |
17.06.2023 20:45 | Albania | | Moldova | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
17.06.2023 19:45 | Faroe Islands | | Czech Republic | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Tórshavn |
27.03.2023 21:45 | Moldova | | Czech Republic | 0:0 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
27.03.2023 20:45 | Poland | | Albania | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Warszawa |
24.03.2023 21:45 | Moldova | | Faroe Islands | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
24.03.2023 20:45 | Czech Republic | | Poland | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
19.11.2023 18:00 | Belgium | | Azerbaijan | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
19.11.2023 18:00 | Sweden | | Estonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Solna |
16.11.2023 21:00 | Azerbaijan | | Sweden | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
16.11.2023 19:00 | Estonia | | Austria | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tallinn |
16.10.2023 20:45 | Belgium | | Sweden | 1:1 (1:1) * | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
16.10.2023 20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Austria | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bakı |
13.10.2023 20:45 | Austria | | Belgium | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
13.10.2023 19:00 | Estonia | | Azerbaijan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tallinn |
12.09.2023 20:45 | Belgium | | Estonia | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
12.09.2023 20:45 | Sweden | | Austria | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Solna |
09.09.2023 19:00 | Estonia | | Sweden | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
09.09.2023 17:00 | Azerbaijan | | Belgium | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bakı |
20.06.2023 21:45 | Estonia | | Belgium | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
20.06.2023 20:45 | Austria | | Sweden | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Wien |
17.06.2023 20:45 | Belgium | | Austria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||
17.06.2023 20:00 | Azerbaijan | | Estonia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Bakı |
27.03.2023 20:45 | Austria | | Estonia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Linz | |||||||
27.03.2023 20:45 | Sweden | | Azerbaijan | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Solna |
24.03.2023 20:45 | Austria | | Azerbaijan | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Linz | |||||||
24.03.2023 20:45 | Sweden | | Belgium | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Solna |
19.11.2023 15:00 | Hungary | | Montenegro | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
19.11.2023 15:00 | Serbia | | Bulgaria | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Leskovac |
16.11.2023 20:45 | Montenegro | | Lithuania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
16.11.2023 19:00 | Bulgaria | | Hungary | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Sofia |
17.10.2023 21:45 | Lithuania | | Hungary | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Kaunas | |||||||
17.10.2023 20:45 | Serbia | | Montenegro | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade |
14.10.2023 20:45 | Hungary | | Serbia | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
14.10.2023 19:00 | Bulgaria | | Lithuania | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Sofia |
10.09.2023 21:45 | Lithuania | | Serbia | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Kaunas | |||||||
10.09.2023 18:00 | Montenegro | | Bulgaria | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica |
07.09.2023 20:45 | Serbia | | Hungary | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
07.09.2023 19:00 | Lithuania | | Montenegro | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Kaunas |
20.06.2023 21:45 | Bulgaria | | Serbia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Razgrad | |||||||
20.06.2023 20:45 | Hungary | | Lithuania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Budapest |
17.06.2023 18:00 | Montenegro | | Hungary | 0:0 | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
17.06.2023 16:00 | Lithuania | | Bulgaria | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaunas |
27.03.2023 20:45 | Hungary | | Bulgaria | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
27.03.2023 20:45 | Montenegro | | Serbia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica |
24.03.2023 20:45 | Serbia | | Lithuania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
24.03.2023 19:00 | Bulgaria | | Montenegro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Razgrad |
20.11.2023 20:45 | San Marino | | Finland | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
20.11.2023 20:45 | Slovenia | | Kazakhstan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
20.11.2023 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Denmark | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Belfast |
17.11.2023 21:00 | Kazakhstan | | San Marino | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Astana | |||||||
17.11.2023 20:45 | Denmark | | Slovenia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
København | |||||||
17.11.2023 19:00 | Finland | | Northern Ireland | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Helsinki |
17.10.2023 20:45 | San Marino | | Denmark | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
17.10.2023 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Slovenia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
17.10.2023 19:00 | Finland | | Kazakhstan | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Helsinki |
14.10.2023 20:45 | Denmark | | Kazakhstan | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
København | |||||||
14.10.2023 18:00 | Slovenia | | Finland | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
14.10.2023 14:00 | Northern Ireland | | San Marino | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belfast |
10.09.2023 20:45 | San Marino | | Slovenia | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
10.09.2023 19:00 | Finland | | Denmark | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Helsinki | |||||||
10.09.2023 19:00 | Kazakhstan | | Northern Ireland | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Astana |
07.09.2023 20:45 | Denmark | | San Marino | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
København | |||||||
07.09.2023 20:45 | Slovenia | | Northern Ireland | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
07.09.2023 20:00 | Kazakhstan | | Finland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Astana |
19.06.2023 20:45 | Slovenia | | Denmark | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Ljubljana | |||||||
19.06.2023 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Kazakhstan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
19.06.2023 19:00 | Finland | | San Marino | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Helsinki |
16.06.2023 20:45 | Denmark | | Northern Ireland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
København | |||||||
16.06.2023 20:45 | San Marino | | Kazakhstan | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Italy, Parma | |||||||
16.06.2023 19:00 | Finland | | Slovenia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Helsinki |
26.03.2023 19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Finland | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
26.03.2023 19:00 | Kazakhstan | | Denmark | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Astana | |||||||
26.03.2023 18:00 | Slovenia | | San Marino | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ljubljana |
23.03.2023 21:00 | Kazakhstan | | Slovenia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Astana | |||||||
23.03.2023 20:45 | Denmark | | Finland | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
København | |||||||
23.03.2023 20:45 | San Marino | | Northern Ireland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Serravalle |
21.11.2023 21:45 | Romania | | Switzerland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
21.11.2023 20:45 | Andorra | | Israel | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
21.11.2023 20:45 | Kosovo | | Belarus | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Pristina |
18.11.2023 20:45 | Israel | | Romania | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Hungary, Felcsút | |||||||
18.11.2023 20:45 | Switzerland | | Kosovo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
18.11.2023 18:00 | Belarus | | Andorra | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Hungary, Budapest |
12.11.2023 20:45 | Kosovo | | Israel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Pristina | |||||||
15.10.2023 21:45 | Romania | | Andorra | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
15.10.2023 18:00 | Switzerland | | Belarus | 3:3 (1:0) | |||
St. Gallen |
15.11.2023 20:45 | Israel | | Switzerland | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Hungary, Felcsút | |||||||
12.10.2023 20:45 | Andorra | | Kosovo | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
12.10.2023 20:45 | Belarus | | Romania | 0:0 * | |||
Hungary, Budapest |
12.09.2023 21:45 | Israel | | Belarus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||
12.09.2023 21:45 | Romania | | Kosovo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
12.09.2023 20:45 | Switzerland | | Andorra | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Sion |
09.09.2023 21:45 | Romania | | Israel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
09.09.2023 20:45 | Kosovo | | Switzerland | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Pristina | |||||||
09.09.2023 18:00 | Andorra | | Belarus | 0:0 | |||
Andorra la Vella |
19.06.2023 21:45 | Israel | | Andorra | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Jerusalem | |||||||
19.06.2023 20:45 | Belarus | | Kosovo | 2:1 (0:0) * | |||
Hungary, Budapest | |||||||
19.06.2023 20:45 | Switzerland | | Romania | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Luzern |
16.06.2023 20:45 | Andorra | | Switzerland | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
16.06.2023 20:45 | Belarus | | Israel | 1:2 (1:0) * | |||
Hungary, Budapest | |||||||
16.06.2023 20:45 | Kosovo | | Romania | 0:0 | |||
Pristina |
28.03.2023 21:45 | Romania | | Belarus | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
28.03.2023 20:45 | Kosovo | | Andorra | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Pristina | |||||||
28.03.2023 20:45 | Switzerland | | Israel | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Genève |
25.03.2023 20:45 | Andorra | | Romania | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
25.03.2023 19:00 | Israel | | Kosovo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||
25.03.2023 18:00 | Belarus | | Switzerland | 0:5 (0:3) * | |||
Serbia, Novi Sad |
19.11.2023 20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Slovakia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
19.11.2023 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Luxembourg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
19.11.2023 19:45 | Portugal | | Iceland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa |
16.11.2023 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Portugal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
16.11.2023 20:45 | Luxembourg | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
16.11.2023 20:45 | Slovakia | | Iceland | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Bratislava |
16.10.2023 20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Portugal | 0:5 (0:5) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
16.10.2023 20:45 | Luxembourg | | Slovakia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
16.10.2023 18:45 | Iceland | | Liechtenstein | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
13.10.2023 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
13.10.2023 19:45 | Portugal | | Slovakia | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
13.10.2023 18:45 | Iceland | | Luxembourg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
11.09.2023 20:45 | Slovakia | | Liechtenstein | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
11.09.2023 19:45 | Portugal | | Luxembourg | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
Faro | |||||||
11.09.2023 18:45 | Iceland | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
08.09.2023 20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Liechtenstein | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
08.09.2023 20:45 | Luxembourg | | Iceland | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
08.09.2023 20:45 | Slovakia | | Portugal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bratislava |
20.06.2023 20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Luxembourg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
20.06.2023 20:45 | Liechtenstein | | Slovakia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
20.06.2023 18:45 | Iceland | | Portugal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Reykjavík |
17.06.2023 19:45 | Portugal | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
17.06.2023 18:45 | Iceland | | Slovakia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
17.06.2023 15:00 | Luxembourg | | Liechtenstein | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lëtzebuerg |
26.03.2023 20:45 | Luxembourg | | Portugal | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
Lëtzebuerg | |||||||
26.03.2023 20:45 | Slovakia | | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
26.03.2023 18:00 | Liechtenstein | | Iceland | 0:7 (0:2) | |||
Vaduz |
23.03.2023 20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | | Iceland | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Zenica | |||||||
23.03.2023 20:45 | Slovakia | | Luxembourg | 0:0 | |||
Trnava | |||||||
23.03.2023 19:45 | Portugal | | Liechtenstein | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
21.03 | Wales - Finland | 19:45 |
21.03 | Poland - Estonia | 20:45 |
Local time
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |