Russia 2019/20

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit19143237 - 94563022 - 52180215 - 424
2.FK Krasnodar1998233 - 203555017 - 82043216 - 1215
3.CSKA19104526 - 183451311 - 81653215 - 1018
4.FK Rostov19104534 - 283462115 - 72042419 - 2114
5.Lokomotiv19104528 - 243442313 - 111462215 - 1320
6.Arsenal1974823 - 232533414 - 12124149 - 1113
7.FK Ufa1967616 - 172543312 - 10152434 - 710
8.Dynamo1966716 - 21242349 - 1194337 - 1015
9.Ural1966724 - 312432516 - 20113428 - 1113
10.Spartak1964919 - 21223258 - 111132411 - 1011
11.FK Tambov19631023 - 262140613 - 131223410 - 139
12.FK Orenburg1854921 - 271923410 - 12931511 - 1510
13.Rubin1947811 - 21193245 - 8111546 - 138
14.Akhmat1947813 - 24192538 - 11112255 - 138
15.Krylia Sovetov19531120 - 251822610 - 13831510 - 1210
16.FK Sochi1836916 - 25151256 - 11524410 - 1410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2019 19:00Spartak FK Rostov1:4 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2019 16:30FK Sochi Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Sochi
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2019 15:00Krylia Sovetov Ural2:3 (1:1)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2019 19:00Akhmat FK Ufa0:1 (0:1)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2019 16:30FK Krasnodar CSKA1:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2019 14:00FK Tambov FK Orenburg3:0 (0:0)
 Saransk
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2019 19:30Arsenal Lokomotiv4:0 (0:0)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2019 19:30Zenit Dynamo3:0 (3:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2020 17:30FK Sochi FK Orenburg
 Sochi
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2019 19:30CSKA Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2019 19:30FK Krasnodar FK Tambov0:0
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2019 19:00Zenit Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2019 16:30Lokomotiv Dynamo1:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2019 19:00Akhmat Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2019 16:30FK Rostov Ural0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2019 15:00Krylia Sovetov FK Ufa0:1 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 19:00CSKA Krylia Sovetov1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 16:30Arsenal FK Krasnodar1:2 (1:2)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 16:00Ural Spartak0:0
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 13:30FK Ufa FK Sochi1:1 (0:1)
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2019 16:30Dynamo FK Rostov2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2019 14:00Rubin Zenit1:2 (0:1)
 Kazan
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2019 13:30FK Orenburg Akhmat1:2 (0:1)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2019 19:30FK Tambov Lokomotiv2:3 (1:2)
 Saransk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 649
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 20

28.02

Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg

19:30

29.02

CSKA - Ural

14:00

29.02

Dynamo - Spartak

16:30

29.02

Zenit - Lokomotiv

19:00

29.02

Akhmat - FK Rostov

19:00

01.03

FK Tambov - Rubin

14:00

01.03

FK Krasnodar - FK Ufa

16:30

01.03

FK Sochi - Arsenal

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

OlympikFK Lviv

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

15:00

KeşləZira

17:00

 

WattensWolfsberg

17:00

Admira WackerSturm

17:00

MattersburgAltach

17:00

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAston Villa

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

17:30

 

BrentfordBlackburn Rovers

12:30

BarnsleyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Charlton AthleticLuton Town

15:00

Leeds UnitedReading

15:00

Nottingham ForestQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Preston North EndHull City

15:00

Stoke CityCardiff City

15:00

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Wigan AthleticMillwall

15:00

 

StandardAntwerp

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

20:00

OostendeZulte Waregem

20:00

MechelenWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev VArda

12:00

Cherno MoreLevski

14:15

CSKABotev P

16:30

 

PaksDebrecen

17:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

17:00

HonvédPuskás

17:00

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

ÚjpestRákóczi

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryFerencváros

19:30

 

WerderBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MHoffenheim

15:30

FreiburgFortuna

15:30

HerthaKöln

15:30

EintrachtUnion

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

EmmenWillem II

18:30

FeyenoordFortuna

19:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

19:45

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

13:00

BarcelonaEibar

16:00

Real SociedadValencia

18:30

LevanteReal Madrid

21:00

 

BolognaUdinese

15:00

SPALJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaMilan

20:45

 

ArkaRaków

15:00

LegiaJagiellonia

17:30

PiastCracovia

20:00

 

TondelaRio Ave

18:00

BelenensesMarítimo

20:30

 

TSCPartizan

16:00

ProleterInđija

16:00

RadNapredak

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

RadnikFK Mačva

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

18:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeAluminij

16:00

MariborOlimpija

20:15

 

MarseilleNantes

17:30

DijonMonaco

20:00

LilleToulouse

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

AngersMontpellier

20:00

 

HajdukGorica

15:00

RijekaOsijek

17:30

 

PetrovacZeta

14:00

BudućnostKom

14:00

GrbaljPodgorica

14:00

TitogradRudar

14:00

SutjeskaIskra

14:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

14:30

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

14:30

SlaviaOpava

14:30

ViktoriaPříbram

16:30

 

AberdeenRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianLivingston

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroRacing Club

17:35

IndependienteGimnasia y Esgrima

19:40

Newell's Old BoysColón

21:45

Atlético TucumánLanús

21:45

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

16:00

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

Sportingİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

KøbenhavnCeltic

1:1

BruggeManchester United

1:1

Eintracht FrankfurtRed Bull

4:1

GetafeAjax

2:0

CFRSevilla

1:1

LudogoretsInter

0:2

Shahtar DonetskBenfica

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersEspañol

4:0

RangersBraga

3:2

AZLASK

1:1

WolfsburgMalmö

2:1

RomaGent

1:0

Bayer 04Porto

2:1

OlympiakósArsenal

0:1

APOELBasel

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru