Russia 2023/24Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 - 18 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 - 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 20 | ||||
2. | FK Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 - 17 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17 - 6 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 11 | 13 | ||||
3. | Dynamo | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 - 23 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 - 7 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 - 16 | 15 | ||||
4. | CSKA | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 - 25 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 - 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 - 14 | 11 | ||||
5. | Lokomotiv | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 - 27 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 - 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 - 15 | 12 | ||||
6. | Spartak | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 - 26 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 11 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 - 15 | 8 | ||||
7. | Krylia Sovetov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 - 31 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 - 13 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 18 | 8 | ||||
8. | Rubin | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 23 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 14 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 - 9 | 17 | ||||
9. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 - 17 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 - 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 - 12 | 5 | ||||
10. | FK Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 - 30 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 - 10 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 - 20 | 3 | ||||
11. | Fakel | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 - 20 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 - 7 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 13 | 12 | ||||
12. | Akhmat | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 - 25 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 - 11 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 - 14 | 8 | ||||
13. | Ural | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 - 33 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 - 17 | 7 | ||||
14. | FK Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 - 29 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 - 10 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 - 19 | 7 | ||||
15. | Baltika | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 - 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 11 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 - 14 | 2 | ||||
16. | FK Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 - 33 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 - 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 - 20 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.04.2024 | Akhmat | | FK Sochi | ||||
Grozny | |||||||
25.04.2024 | CSKA | | Spartak | ||||
Moscow | |||||||
25.04.2024 | Fakel | | Krylia Sovetov | ||||
Voronezh | |||||||
25.04.2024 | FK Krasnodar | | Baltika | ||||
Krasnodar | |||||||
25.04.2024 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Lokomotiv | ||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
25.04.2024 | FK Orenburg | | Dynamo | ||||
Orenburg | |||||||
25.04.2024 | Ural | | FK Rostov | ||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
25.04.2024 | Zenit | | Rubin | ||||
Saint Petersburg |
10.03.2024 19:00 | Spartak | | Fakel | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.03.2024 16:30 | Lokomotiv | | FK Sochi | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.03.2024 16:00 | FK Orenburg | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
09.03.2024 19:00 | Dynamo | | Akhmat | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.03.2024 16:30 | Rubin | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
09.03.2024 16:00 | Ural | | Zenit | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
08.03.2024 18:30 | FK Rostov | | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
08.03.2024 15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Samara |
03.03.2024 18:00 | Baltika | | FK Sochi | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
03.03.2024 16:30 | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.03.2024 14:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Fakel | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
02.03.2024 19:30 | Zenit | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.03.2024 19:00 | Akhmat | | Ural | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
02.03.2024 16:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Rubin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
02.03.2024 14:00 | CSKA | | FK Orenburg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.03.2024 19:00 | FK Rostov | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
29.03 | Dynamo - FK Rostov | 19:30 |
30.03 | Krylia Sovetov - Zenit | 15:00 |
30.03 | Baltika - FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 16:30 |
30.03 | FK Sochi - CSKA | 16:30 |
30.03 | Spartak - Ural | 19:00 |
31.03 | Fakel - FK Orenburg | 14:00 |
31.03 | Rubin - Akhmat | 16:30 |
31.03 | Lokomotiv - FK Krasnodar | 19:30 |
Local time
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |