Russia 2022/23

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit1192032 - 42960023 - 2183209 - 211
2.CSKA1172223 - 102350017 - 4152226 - 68
3.Spartak1171324 - 12223019 - 3941215 - 913
4.FK Rostov1164120 - 152242011 - 6142219 - 98
5.FK Krasnodar1163221 - 142141113 - 8132218 - 68
6.Akhmat1152417 - 17172227 - 8830210 - 99
7.FK Sochi1152418 - 201741011 - 5131147 - 154
8.Dynamo1144317 - 13163218 - 4111229 - 95
9.FK Orenburg1150618 - 271540113 - 6121055 - 213
10.FK Nizhniy Novgorod1133517 - 201212311 - 1352126 - 77
11.Krylia Sovetov1125410 - 14110322 - 532228 - 98
12.Lokomotiv1123615 - 22913212 - 1161043 - 113
13.Fakel1116415 - 2291318 - 960337 - 133
14.FK Khimki1122712 - 2181236 - 951046 - 123
15.Ural112189 - 2171054 - 1231135 - 94
16.Torpedo111287 - 2351044 - 1130243 - 122

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2022 20:00Krylia Sovetov FK Krasnodar0:0
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2022 19:00Akhmat Dynamo2:1 (2:0)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2022 19:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Spartak1:2 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2022 16:30Zenit FK Rostov3:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2022 14:00Fakel Torpedo2:2 (2:1)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2022 19:00Lokomotiv Ural2:4 (0:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2022 16:30FK Khimki CSKA1:2 (0:2)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2022 16:00FK Orenburg FK Sochi4:1 (3:0)
 Orenburg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2022 19:00Spartak Lokomotiv1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2022 16:30FK Krasnodar FK Khimki3:1 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2022 16:30FK Sochi Fakel1:1 (1:1)
 Sochi
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2022 14:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Orenburg0:2 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2022 19:00Dynamo Zenit0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2022 16:30FK Rostov Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2022 14:00Torpedo CSKA1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2022 14:00Ural Akhmat1:2 (0:1)
 Yekaterinburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Russia 2022/23

Day 12

07.10

Ural - FK Khimki

19:30

08.10

Fakel - Zenit

14:00

08.10

CSKA - Dynamo

16:30

08.10

FK Sochi - Lokomotiv

19:00

09.10

Spartak - Krylia Sovetov

14:00

09.10

Torpedo - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:30

09.10

FK Orenburg - Akhmat

18:30

09.10

FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 4

LiverpoolRangers

20:00

AjaxNapoli

21:00

PortoBayer 04

20:00

BruggeAtlético

21:00

BayernViktoria Plzen

18:45

InterBarcelona

21:00

MarseilleSporting

18:45

EintrachtTottenham Hotspur

21:00

Al SeebRiffa

19:00

Real EspañaAlajuelense

19:00

 

StavropolAgrosoyuz (Nevinnomyssk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

17:00

 

SunderlandBlackpool

19:45

Bristol CityCoventry City

19:45

Luton TownHuddersfield Town

19:45

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

20:00

ReadingNorwich City

20:00

 

AFC FyldeCongleton Town

19:45*

Hanley TownChester

19:45*

Curzon AshtonScarborough Athletic

19:45*

AshingtonStocksbridge Park Steels

19:45*

Biggleswade TownBillericay Town

19:45*

Boston UnitedBasford United

19:45*

Plymouth ParkwayOxford City

19:45*

 

Ross CountyMotherwell

19:45

 

AldosiviBarracas Central

14:00

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:30

Newell's Old BoysArsenal

16:30

SarmientoTigre

19:00

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

21:30

 

JuventudeCorinthians

21:30

 

HebeiCangzhou Mighty Lions

15:30

Dalian ProfessionalTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:30

Guangzhou CityShenzhen

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Songshan Longmen

19:30

Zhejiang ProfessionalWuhan Three Towns

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 2

 

FakelTorpedo

2:2

ZenitFK Rostov

3:1

AkhmatDynamo

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSpartak

1:2

 

ChaikaSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

 

Baltika-BFULeningradets

0:1

ZvezdaZorkiy

1:1

ElektronYenisey-2

1:1

Dynamo Sankt-PetersburgZenit-2

1:1

 

KhimikTorpedo-2

1:0

Dynamo-2Dynamo Vologda

2:1

FK MuromSpartak Kostroma

1:0

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

1:0

SakhalinKvant

1:0

Spartak TambovArsenal-2

3:2

PeresvetRodina-2

0:2

FK RyazanDynamo Bryansk

2:0

 

FK BalashikhaDynamo Vladivostok

2:1

SokolZenit Penza

1:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

6:1

SaturnSKA-Khabarovsk-2

0:1

ZnamyaFK Khimki-M

1:5

 

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

0:2

AmkarNosta

1:0

IrtyshDynamo Barnaul

2:1

FK NovosibirskFK Orenburg-2

1:1

 

FK MynaiDynamo

0:1*

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:2*

ZoryaKryvbas

2:2*

 

EpitsentrNyva

1:1*

BukovynaFK Mariupol

3:1*

 

LNZSkoruk

3:0*

 

ŞamaxıSabah

0:1

SumqayıtKəpəz

0:0

 

VanNoah

2:2

 

ArsenalNeman

1:1

FK MinskEnergetik-BDU

0:0

SlaviaIsloch

0:1

 

KyzylzharQayrat

1:2

TobilShakhtyor

3:1

AkzhayikAqtöbe

3:1

TuranAstana

2:2

 

Dacia BuiucaniPetrocub

0:0

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

3:0

 

DinamoOlimpik

1:1

PaxtakorNasaf

0:1

 

RiedRheindorf Altach

2:3

HartbergAustria Klagenfurt

2:3

Austria WienSturm

0:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

6:3

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

0:0

 

Stoke CityWatford

0:4

 

AnderlechtCharleroi

0:1

GentCercle

3:4

KortrijkAntwerp

2:1

Sint-TruidenEupen

0:1

 

KecskemétFerencváros

2:0

PuskásMOL Fehérvár

1:1

 

HerthaHoffenheim

1:1

Schalke 04Augsburg

2:3

 

FortunaVolendam

2:0

ExcelsiorUtrecht

0:1

NECFeyenoord

1:1

WaalwijkSparta

2:2

EmmenHeerenveen

0:0

 

SioniDinamo Batumi

1:1

TorpedoDinamo Tbilisi

0:0

 

EspañolValencia

2:2

Celta de VigoReal Betis

1:0

GironaReal Sociedad

3:5

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

1:1

 

LazioSpezia

4:0

SampdoriaMonza

0:3

SassuoloSalernitana

5:0

LecceCremonese

1:1

AtalantaFiorentina

1:0

JuventusBologna

3:0

 

BFC DaugavaValmiera

1:1

 

PanevėžysSūduva

2:0

 

ÅlesundViking

2:1

HaugesundOdd

2:2

Ham-KamJerv

2:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

1:1

KristiansundRosenborg

4:4

 

MiedźStal

0:2

JagielloniaKorona

4:1

WidzewRaków

0:0

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

1:0

Paços de FerreiraArouca

1:1

FamalicãoBoavista

4:0

 

SpartakRadnički 1923

1:2

Mladost Novi SadCrvena Zvezda

0:4

PartizanVojvodina

4:1

 

GoricaMaribor

1:4

CeljeRadomlje

2:1

 

LorientLille

2:1

AjaccioClermont

1:3

AuxerreBrest

1:1

TroyesReims

2:2

ToulouseMontpellier

4:2

MonacoNantes

4:1

LensLyon

1:0

 

RijekaHajduk

0:1

ŠibenikGorica

1:1

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

 

FastavSlovácko

0:2

JablonecZbrojovka

3:1

TeplicePardubice

5:1

SlaviaSlovan

3:0

 

SundsvallNorrköping

1:3

VarbergsHäcken

1:1

SiriusAIK

1:1

KalmarHelsingborgs

2:0

 

PaideTrans

2:0

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

0:1

 

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresLanús

0:1

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

0:3

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

1:2

New York CityOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

1:0

NashvilleHouston Dynamo

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru