Russia 2001

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30179456 - 3060CL105028 - 83574428 - 2225
2.Lokomotiv30168653 - 2456CL122137 - 103846516 - 1418
3.Zenit30168652 - 3556UC104131 - 143464521 - 2122
4.Torpedo M30157853 - 425283427 - 232774426 - 1925
5.Krylia Sovetov30147938 - 2349IC95124 - 63252814 - 1717
6.Saturn30138945 - 224784324 - 92854621 - 1319
7.CSKA301211739 - 3047UC85224 - 112946515 - 1918
8.Sokol301251331 - 424172617 - 172353714 - 2518
9.Dynamo301081243 - 513883427 - 202725816 - 3111
10.Rotor30881438 - 423266324 - 1424221114 - 288
11.Alaniya30881431 - 473275323 - 172613118 - 306
12.Rostselmash30881429 - 433263620 - 17212589 - 2611
13.Anzhi307111228 - 343265418 - 132316810 - 219
14.Torpedo-ZIL307101322 - 353165415 - 17231597 - 188
15.Fakel30841830 - 5328d172619 - 1723121211 - 365
16.Chernomorets30581719 - 5423d145613 - 231713116 - 316

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2001 17:00Lokomotiv Rostselmash0:0
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2001 17:00Anzhi Torpedo-ZiL0:2 (0:2)
 Makhachkala
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2001 19:00Krylia Sovetov Dynamo3:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 19:00CSKA Chernomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 17:00Alaniya Saturn0:5 (0:3)
 Vladikavkaz
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 17:00Torpedo M Fakel3:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001 17:00Zenit Rotor2:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2001 19:00Sokol Spartak2:4 (0:1)
 Saratov
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Saturn Torpedo M0:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Chernomorets Sokol1:3 (1:1)
 Novorossiysk
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Spartak Zenit3:1 (2:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Rotor Lokomotiv1:3 (1:2)
 Volgograd
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 17:00Rostselmash Anzhi3:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 15:00Torpedo-ZiL Alaniya1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 15:00Fakel Krylia Sovetov1:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2001 15:00Dynamo CSKA3:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 19:00Krylia Sovetov Saturn2:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Alaniya Rostselmash3:0 (2:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Dynamo Fakel6:2 (3:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Sokol CSKA0:2 (0:1)
 Saratov
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Torpedo M Torpedo-ZiL1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Zenit Chernomorets2:1 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Lokomotiv Spartak2:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2001 18:00Anzhi Rotor0:0
 Makhachkala

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

RudarGorica

15:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru