Russia 2015/16

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30205551 - 2565CL122128 - 93883423 - 1627
2.FK Rostov30196541 - 2063CL114022 - 73782519 - 1326
3.Zenit30178561 - 3259EL94235 - 153184326 - 1728
4.FK Krasnodar30168654 - 2556EL94230 - 83174424 - 1725
5.Spartak301551048 - 3950EL74425 - 182581623 - 2125
6.Lokomotiv30148843 - 335074419 - 122574424 - 2125
7.Terek301111835 - 304475322 - 142646513 - 1618
8.Ural301091139 - 463963624 - 242146515 - 2218
9.Krylia Sovetov30981319 - 31353667 - 151562712 - 1620
10.Rubin30961533 - 393353720 - 211843813 - 1815
11.Amkar307101322 - 333155513 - 14202589 - 1911
12.FK Ufa30691525 - 442754616 - 18191599 - 268
13.Anzhi30681628 - 5026r25813 - 221143815 - 2815
14.Kuban305111434 - 4426r45622 - 191716812 - 259
15.Dynamo305101525 - 4725d134814 - 241326711 - 2312
16.Mordovia304121430 - 5024d135717 - 211417713 - 2910

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 15:30FK Ufa Spartak3:1 (2:1)
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 15:30Ural Kuban2:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 14:30Krylia Sovetov Anzhi0:0
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 13:30FK Krasnodar Amkar1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 13:30Lokomotiv Mordovia3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 13:30Terek FK Rostov0:2 (0:1)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 13:30Dynamo Zenit0:3 (0:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 13:30Rubin CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Kazan
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 19:30CSKA FK Krasnodar2:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 19:30FK Rostov Ural1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 19:30Spartak Terek3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 19:30Kuban Dynamo1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 19:00Amkar FK Ufa1:0 (0:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 19:00Zenit Lokomotiv1:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 17:00Anzhi Mordovia3:0 (1:0)
 Kaspiysk
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 15:30Krylia Sovetov Rubin1:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2016 19:30Dynamo FK Rostov1:3 (1:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2016 19:00Terek Amkar2:0 (2:0)
 Grozny
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2016 19:00Ural Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 19:30FK Krasnodar Krylia Sovetov3:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 19:30Lokomotiv Kuban0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 19:30Mordovia Zenit0:3 (0:1)
 Saransk
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 19:00FK Ufa CSKA1:3 (1:1)
 Ufa
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 19:00Rubin Anzhi1:2 (1:1)
 Kazan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru