Russia 2015/16

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30205551 - 2565CL122128 - 93883423 - 1627
2.FK Rostov30196541 - 2063CL114022 - 73782519 - 1326
3.Zenit30178561 - 3259EL94235 - 153184326 - 1728
4.FK Krasnodar30168654 - 2556EL94230 - 83174424 - 1725
5.Spartak301551048 - 3950EL74425 - 182581623 - 2125
6.Lokomotiv30148843 - 335074419 - 122574424 - 2125
7.Terek301111835 - 304475322 - 142646513 - 1618
8.Ural301091139 - 463963624 - 242146515 - 2218
9.Krylia Sovetov30981319 - 31353667 - 151562712 - 1620
10.Rubin30961533 - 393353720 - 211843813 - 1815
11.Amkar307101322 - 333155513 - 14202589 - 1911
12.FK Ufa30691525 - 442754616 - 18191599 - 268
13.Anzhi30681628 - 5026r25813 - 221143815 - 2815
14.Kuban305111434 - 4426r45622 - 191716812 - 259
15.Dynamo305101525 - 4725d134814 - 241326711 - 2312
16.Mordovia304121430 - 5024d135717 - 211417713 - 2910

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 13:30Lokomotiv Mordovia3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 19:00Zenit Lokomotiv1:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 19:30Lokomotiv Kuban0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2016 19:30FK Rostov Lokomotiv2:1 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 19:30Lokomotiv Spartak0:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2016 14:00Amkar Lokomotiv0:1 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2016 17:00Lokomotiv CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2016 17:00Lokomotiv Rubin1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2016 19:30FK Krasnodar Lokomotiv1:2 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2016 17:00Lokomotiv FK Ufa2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2016 17:00Terek Lokomotiv2:1 (2:1)
 Grozny
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2015 19:00Lokomotiv Ural2:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2015 19:00Dynamo Lokomotiv2:2 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2015 19:00Lokomotiv Anzhi0:2 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 19:30Lokomotiv Zenit2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2015 19:00Kuban Lokomotiv6:2 (5:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2015 19:30Lokomotiv FK Rostov0:2 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2015 13:30Spartak Lokomotiv1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2015 19:00Lokomotiv Amkar3:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2015 14:00CSKA Lokomotiv1:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2015 19:00Rubin Lokomotiv3:1 (2:0)
 Kazan
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2015 13:30Lokomotiv FK Krasnodar2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2015 15:30FK Ufa Lokomotiv0:3 (0:2)
 Ufa
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2015 19:00Ural Lokomotiv1:3 (0:2)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2015 13:30Lokomotiv Dynamo1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2015 20:00Anzhi Lokomotiv1:3 (1:1)
 Kaspiysk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2015 18:00Mordovia Lokomotiv0:1 (0:0)
 Saransk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru