Russian Cup 2020/21

1/64 finals
1/128 finals
1/256 finals

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 060
Matches:1 035 301
Clubs:10 876
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 598
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
06.08.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

04.08.2020
current

Russian Cup 2020/21 added

04.08.2020
current

Russia, Premiere league 2020/21 added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2020/21

1/128 finals

19.08

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala) - Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19.08

Dynamo (Stavropol) - Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19.08

SKA (Rostov-on-Don) - Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

19.08

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) - Kuban (Krasnodar)

19.08

Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk) - Druzhba (Maykop)

19.08

Inter (Cherkessk) - Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)

19.08

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast) - Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)

19.08

Olimp-Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny) - Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)

19.08

Torpedo (Vladimir) - Rodina (Moscow)

19.08

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) - FK Kolomna (Kolomna)

19.08

Avangard (Kursk) - FK Kaluga (Kaluga)

19.08

Salyut (Belgorod) - Metallurg (Vidnoye)

19.08

Sokol (Saratov) - FK Murom (Murom)

19.08

Metallurg (Lipetsk) - Znamya (Noginsk)

19.08

Volga (Ulyanovsk) - FK Volna (Kovernino)

19.08

Zvezda (Perm) - FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

19.08

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) - Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

19.08

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) - Nosta (Novotroitsk)

19.08

FK Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) - Dynamo (Barnaul)

19.08

FK Chita (Chita) - Zenit (Irkutsk)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 9

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

19:00

ArsenalAkhmat

19:00

SpartakFK Sochi

20:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Guangzhou R&FJiangsu Suning

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 7

Manchester CityReal Madrid

2:1*

JuventusLyon

2:1*

 

ZenitLokomotiv

2:1

 

AvanhardFK Mynai

0:2

VolynHirnyk-Sport

3:0

PrykarpattyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

4:1

MFK MykolaivMetalurh

1:1

ChornomoretsAhrobiznes

0:1

Obolon-BrovarMetalist 1925

3:0

KreminBalkany

0:0

InguletsRukh

1:1

 

FK VitebskIsloch

2:3

 

Žalgiris VBanga

1:0

Žalgiris KSūduva

3:0

 

Wuhan ZallShijiazhuang Ever Bright

2:1

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

2:2

 

Western UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

5:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru