Russia 2018/19

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Krasnodar-2642010 - 5141205 - 353005 - 29
2.Tom64117 - 2133116 - 2101001 - 03
3.FK Tambov641110 - 6130111 - 214009 - 412
4.FK Nizhniy Novgorod63307 - 4122104 - 271203 - 25
5.FK Sochi632112 - 8111013 - 332209 - 58
6.Spartak-263217 - 4111102 - 142115 - 37
7.Avangard63126 - 6102013 - 261113 - 44
8.FK Khimki63038 - 891024 - 532014 - 36
9.SKA-Khabarovsk62319 - 692117 - 470202 - 22
10.Mordovia62229 - 781116 - 441113 - 34
11.FK Tyumen62228 - 682217 - 480011 - 20
12.Luch62224 - 282114 - 170110 - 11
13.FK Chertanovo62229 - 981205 - 351024 - 63
14.Shinnik62225 - 680211 - 222014 - 46
15.Sibir62224 - 781011 - 231213 - 55
16.Rotor-Volgograd61323 - 561102 - 140221 - 42
17.Fakel61055 - 831024 - 330031 - 50
18.Baltika60336 - 1230113 - 410223 - 82
19.FK Armavir60152 - 1210021 - 400131 - 81
20.Zenit-260064 - 1200044 - 1000020 - 20

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 19:00Tom FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:1 (0:1)
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:00Fakel Sibir0:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:00FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chertanovo3:1 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:00Luch FK Armavir3:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:00SKA-Khabarovsk FK Tambov1:2 (0:1)
 Khabarovsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 17:00Baltika FK Sochi2:2 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 17:00FK Tyumen Mordovia1:1 (0:0)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 16:00FK Khimki Spartak-21:3 (1:3)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 16:00Shinnik Rotor-Volgograd0:0
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 16:00Zenit-2 Avangard1:2 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 19:30FK Chertanovo FK Armavir1:1 (0:0)
 Domodedovo
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 19:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Luch0:0
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 19:00FK Tyumen SKA-Khabarovsk1:1 (0:1)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 19:00Mordovia Sibir3:0 (1:0)
 Saransk
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 19:00Tom Baltika1:1 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 18:30Avangard Rotor-Volgograd1:0 (1:0)
 Kursk
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 18:30FK Tambov FK Krasnodar-21:2 (0:2)
 Tambov
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 17:00Shinnik FK Khimki0:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 17:00Zenit-2 FK Sochi1:4 (0:3)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2018 16:30Spartak-2 Fakel2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 7

18.08

Luch - FK Krasnodar-2

15:00

18.08

Shinnik - Zenit-2

16:00

18.08

FK Tyumen - Sibir

17:00

18.08

FK Tambov - Mordovia

18:00

18.08

FK Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

18.08

Avangard - Baltika

18:00

18.08

Fakel - FK Khimki

18:00

18.08

Tom - FK Armavir

19:00

18.08

FK Sochi - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

19.08

Spartak-2 - Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

17:00

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

AvangardBaltika

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

18:00

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

18:00

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

18:00

VolynFK Sumy

18:00

RukhIngulets

18:30

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:00

 

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

ČukaričkiProleter

19:00

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

BudućnostLovćen

19:00

PetrovacMornar

19:30

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

SantosSport

16:00

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru