Russia, First division

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. Baltika (Kaliningrad)8533332232971007 - 93312221.433Статистика
2. Shinnik (Yaroslavl)685316180189949 - 66811281.647Статистика
3. SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)711252203256808 - 8059591.349Статистика
4. Sokol (Saratov)598266145187870 - 6649431.577Статистика
5. Sibir (Novosibirsk)656244173239825 - 7999051.380Статистика
6. Tom (Tomsk)539242140157693 - 5098661.607Статистика
7. Luch (Vladivostok)653223193237687 - 7228621.320Статистика
8. Kuban (Krasnodar)518244129145780 - 5658611.662Статистика
9. Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)582235130217719 - 6858351.435Статистика
10. FK Chita (Chita)58123894249727 - 7958081.391Статистика
11. Fakel (Voronezh)595207145243646 - 6837661.287Статистика
12. FK Khimki (Khimki)493198132163594 - 5407261.473Статистика
13. Volgar (Astrakhan)578190155233620 - 6987251.254Статистика
14. Anzhi (Makhachkala)450204104142599 - 4807161.591Статистика
15. KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)44820890150609 - 4607141.594Статистика
16. Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)581191130260615 - 7767031.210Статистика
17. Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)533193113227615 - 6706921.298Статистика
18. Ural (Ekaterinburg)412178121113553 - 4016551.590Статистика
19. Mordovia (Saransk)42515093182521 - 6025431.278Статистика
20. Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk)39615477165482 - 5165391.361Статистика
21. Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)38815378157531 - 5175371.384Статистика
22. Metallurg (Lipetsk)40414883173503 - 5095271.304Статистика
23. FK Elista (Elista)32015457109467 - 3925191.622Статистика
24. Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)3221477699514 - 3065171.606Статистика
25. FC Akhmat Grozny (Groznyi)2441423765385 - 2204631.898Статистика
26. Rubin (Kazan)2621305280359 - 2614421.687Статистика
27. Arsenal (Tula)2721216784363 - 2854301.581Статистика
28. FK Tyumen (Tyumen)30011083107384 - 3454131.377Статистика
29. Druzhba (Maykop)28611458114375 - 3834001.399Статистика
30. Kristall (Smolensk)27411343118352 - 3503821.394Статистика
31. Dynamo (Bryansk)3009974127329 - 3823711.237Статистика
32. FK Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk)3029872132329 - 4073661.212Статистика
33. Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)3039578130317 - 3943631.198Статистика
34. Zverda (Irkutsk)27010147122335 - 3843501.296Статистика
35. FK Orenburg (Orenburg)194985442272 - 1573481.794Статистика
36. Irtysh (Omsk)2669456116308 - 3823381.271Статистика
37. Torpedo (Moscow)229935680296 - 2643351.463Статистика
38. Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)209954371258 - 2243281.569Статистика
39. Amkar (Perm)190934849261 - 1673271.721Статистика
40. Avangard (Kursk)2658075110279 - 3293151.189Статистика
41. Dynamo (Stavropol)209864380266 - 2413011.440Статистика
42. Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)198833877298 - 2532871.449Статистика
43. Akademiya (Tolyatti)198793386262 - 2942701.364Статистика
44. Rotor (Volgograd)207685485208 - 2312581.246Статистика
45. Energiya (Volzhskiy)198723690280 - 3032521.273Статистика
46. Lokomotiv (Saint Petersburg)206654794215 - 2602421.175Статистика
47. Spartak-2 (Moscow)177614571237 - 2462281.288Статистика
48. FK Sochi (Sochi)186614580218 - 2772281.226Статистика
49. Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)148624145199 - 1512271.534Статистика
50. Torpedo (Vladimir)166643171234 - 2602231.343Статистика
51. Nosta (Novotroitsk)160575251213 - 1872231.394Статистика
52. FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)128642242173 - 1462141.672Статистика
53. Zenit (Saint Petersburg)122632534196 - 1242141.754Статистика
54. Saturn (Ramenskoye)126592740186 - 1372041.619Статистика
55. Zhemchuzhina-Sochi (Sochi)148602365199 - 2352031.372Статистика
56. FK Tambov (Tambov)114563028154 - 1051981.737Статистика
57. FK Tosno (Tosno)110582131170 - 1191951.773Статистика
58. Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)182494390180 - 2741901.044Статистика
59. Dynamo (Makhachkala)126523044164 - 1431861.476Статистика
60. FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)84561711170 - 731852.202Статистика
61. Saturn-1991 (Saint Petersburg)126541557162 - 1781771.405Статистика
62. FK Moskva (Moscow)82482212132 - 561662.024Статистика
63. Zvezda (Perm)114472542198 - 1671661.456Статистика
64. Zenit-2 (Saint Petersburg)152404171181 - 2231611.059Статистика
65. FK Oryol (Oryol)126413649127 - 1541591.262Статистика
66. Krylia Sovetov (Samara)72481113113 - 421552.153Статистика
67. Okean (Nakhodka)126412065143 - 1921431.135Статистика
68. Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)126382860133 - 1901421.127Статистика
69. SKA (Rostov-on-Don)118373150140 - 1721421.203Статистика
70. FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)101382736106 - 1081411.396Статистика
71. Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)143372680169 - 2341370.958Статистика
72. Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)84361731121 - 1151251.488Статистика
73. Erzu (Groznyi)84351534105 - 991201.429Статистика
74. FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)76312025110 - 911131.487Статистика
75. Parus (Anapa)76331231108 - 1121111.461Статистика
76. FK Armavir (Armavir)10126334282 - 1151111.099Статистика
77. Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)7632133191 - 921091.434Статистика
78. FK Chertanovo (Moscow)6330191497 - 711091.730Статистика
79. FK Ufa (Ufa)6830191977 - 651091.603Статистика
80. Vityaz (Podolsk)8030193195 - 961091.363Статистика
81. Druzhba (Arzamas)84321141107 - 1311071.274Статистика
82. Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)94291946101 - 1591061.128Статистика
83. Kolos (Krasnodar)8430144091 - 1231041.238Статистика
84. Spartak (Nizhniy Novgorod)84262632106 - 1131041.238Статистика
85. Torpedo (Taganrog)76301333109 - 1041031.355Статистика
86. Spartak (Ryazan)7229162792 - 941031.431Статистика
87. Sodovik (Sterlitamak)8426253391 - 1001031.226Статистика
88. Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)7226192783 - 75971.347Статистика
89. Krasnoznamensk (Krasnoznamensk)80251936144 - 146941.175Статистика
90. Dynamo (Barnaul)102251958104 - 172940.922Статистика
91. Yakutiya (Yakutsk)6027122182 - 59931.550Статистика
92. Dynamo (Vologda)7625173487 - 108921.211Статистика
93. Dynamo (Moscow)38269364 - 25872.289Статистика
94. Presnya (Moscow)8425124792 - 153871.036Статистика
95. Kuzbass (Kemerovo)6026826101 - 91861.433Статистика
96. Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola)7223143588 - 122831.153Статистика
97. Torpedo (Miass)7222163470 - 125821.139Статистика
98. Selenga (Ulan-Ude)6022132568 - 82791.317Статистика
99. FK Krasnodar-2 (Krasnodar)6318252075 - 82791.254Статистика
100. STsOP (Kislovodsk)7620173970 - 118771.013Статистика
101. FK Magnitogorsk (Magnitogorsk)7220153771 - 113751.042Статистика
102. Nart (Cherkessk)7620134367 - 139730.961Статистика
103. FK Izhevsk (Izhevsk)7218163882 - 153700.972Статистика
104. FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)7217183784 - 142690.958Статистика
105. Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk)7217144172 - 128650.903Статистика
106. Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)7017134064 - 108640.914Статистика
107. Sportakademklub (Moscow)421691755 - 57571.357Статистика
108. APK (Morozovsk)7615115062 - 158560.737Статистика
109. Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)8412185467 - 149540.643Статистика
110. Volga (Ulyanovsk)421542350 - 65491.167Статистика
111. Torpedo-Viktoriya (Nizhny Novgorod)4211102147 - 67431.024Статистика
112. Metallurg (Aldan)301181131 - 29411.367Статистика
113. Atommash (Volgodonsk)341151826 - 59381.118Статистика
114. Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)421082446 - 67380.905Статистика
115. Chaika Peschanokopskoye (Peschanokopskoye)25106929 - 27361.440Статистика
116. Avangard (Kamyshin)388102038 - 73340.895Статистика
117. Baikal Irkutsk (Irkutsk)38822829 - 73260.684Статистика
118. Volga-1908 (Tver)34752231 - 85260.765Статистика
119. Neftyanik (Ufa)34672127 - 61250.735Статистика
120. Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)30481816 - 49200.667Статистика
121. Dynamo (Kirov)34462421 - 64180.529Статистика
122. MVD Rossii (Moscow)38382710 - 75170.447Статистика
123. Spartak-Chukotka (Moscow)38443029 - 115160.421Статистика
124. Angusht (Nazran)36352823 - 78140.389Статистика
125. Angusht (Nazran)42343532 - 105130.310Статистика
126. Spartak-MZK (Ryazan)42143721 - 12270.167Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 530
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
19.12.2019

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 26

09.03

Mordovia - SKA-Khabarovsk

09.03

FK Nizhniy Novgorod - Baltika

09.03

FK Armavir - Fakel

09.03

Chaika - Luch

09.03

Avangard - Torpedo

09.03

Tekstilshchik - Spartak-2

09.03

Yenisey - Shinnik

09.03

Rotor - Neftekhimik

09.03

FK Krasnodar-2 - FK Chertanovo

09.03

FK Khimki - Tom

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 27

 

AFC BournemouthArsenal

20:00

 

Vitória GRio Ave

18:45

SportingMarítimo

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, January 25

PalestineBurundi

3:1

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

PlatinumAl-Hilal

0:1

Atlético PetróleosMamelodi Sundowns

2:2

AS Vita ClubJS Kabylie

4:1

EspéranceRaja

2:2

 

Stoke CitySwansea City

2:0

 

BrentfordLeicester City

0:1

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

1:1

ReadingCardiff City

1:1

West Ham UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

BurnleyNorwich City

1:2

Coventry CityBirmingham City

0:0

PortsmouthBarnsley

4:2

Newcastle UnitedOxford United

0:0

MillwallSheffield United

0:2

Hull CityChelsea

1:2

 

CharleroiMechelen

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

1:3

Waasland-BeverenEupen

0:1

GentGenk

4:1

 

FerencvárosPaks

4:0

MOL FehérvárHonvéd

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEDiósgyőr

1:3

RákócziPuskás

1:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

1:0

DebrecenÚjpest

4:0

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:0

WolfsburgHertha

1:2

Borussia MMainz 05

3:1

UnionAugsburg

2:0

FreiburgPaderborn 07

0:2

BayernSchalke 04

5:0

 

HeerenveenAZ

1:2

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

2:3

WaalwijkVVV-Venlo

1:2

SpartaFortuna

1:1

 

EspañolAthletic

1:1

ValenciaBarcelona

2:0

AlavésVillarreal

1:2

SevillaGranada

2:0

 

SPALBologna

1:3

FiorentinaGenoa

0:0

TorinoAtalanta

0:7

 

MarseilleAngers

0:0

MonacoStrasbourg

1:3

Saint-ÉtienneNîmes

2:1

MontpellierDijon

2:1

BrestAmiens

2:1

ReimsMetz

0:1

 

CelticRoss County

3:0

Hamilton AcademicalLivingston

2:4

MotherwellHibernian

0:0

St. JohnstoneKilmarnock

2:1

 

ArsenalNewell's Old Boys

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

1:1

Central CórdobaColón

1:0

Godoy CruzRiver Plate

0:1

 

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

0:1

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru