Dynamo

Saint Petersburg

See also:  Dynamo (Leningrad), USSR,  FK Sochi (Sochi), Russia

Founded: 1922

Dissolved: 2003

Stadium: Petrovsky Stadium, MSA

Other names:

 1922 Ц 1924  Petrograd Guberniya OGPU Team
 1924 Ц 1990  Dynamo (Leningrad)
 1991 Ц 1995  Prometey-Dynamo
 1995 Ц 2000  Dynamo
 2000  Dynamo-Stroyimpuls
 2001 Ц 2003  Dynamo-SPb

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 1
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 7
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division West - place 3
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 5 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division West - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 20
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 4 - place 6
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 5 - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 17 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 4

24.07

Spartak-2 - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

24.07

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tekstilshchik

17:00

24.07

Neftekhimik - Luch

18:00

24.07

Shinnik - FK Armavir

18:30

24.07

Fakel - Baltika

19:00

24.07

Torpedo - Mordovia

19:00

24.07

Tom - Avangard

19:00

24.07

FK Khimki - Yenisey

19:00

24.07

FK Chertanovo - Rotor

19:00

24.07

Chaika - SKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

19:30

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

17:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

LokomotivFK Tambov

16:30

DynamoRubin

19:00

FK SochiZenit

21:30

 

FK VitebskFK Minsk

20:45

 

TobilQayrat

18:00

AtyrauOrdabasy

19:00

TarazZhetysu

19:30

 

Botev PDunav

18:45

EtarLevski

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

16:00

FylkirÍBV

16:00

KAÍA

17:00

Víkingur RValur

19:15

KRStjarnan

19:15

 

METTA/LURFS

16:00

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

JelgavaFK Liepāja

18:30

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

15:00

LegiaPogoń

17:30

 

InđijaPartizan

18:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

HajdukIstra 1961

20:00

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

16:30

TepliceSlavia

19:00

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

MalmöSirius

15:00

NorrköpingÖstersunds

17:30

 

TransTulevik

16:00

KuressaareLevadia

19:00

FloraMaardu

19:00

 

BotafogoSantos

11:00

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

16:00

CorinthiansFlamengo

16:00

AvaíGoiás

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

16:00

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

18:30

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

20:00

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

0:1

TajikistanNorth Korea

0:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

1:3

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

0:1

NemanFK Homel

1:1

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

0:0

LokomotivSlavia

3:2

 

ArkaJagiellonia

0:3

ŁKSLechia

0:0

 

VoždovacTSC

1:2

 

OsijekSlaven

2:0

DinamoLokomotiva

3:0

 

SlovanViktoria

1:2

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

1:1

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru