Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria55007 - 1152002 - 063005 - 19
2.Sparta541011 - 3132105 - 272006 - 16
3.Slavia540111 - 3122017 - 362004 - 06
4.Fastav53117 - 5102105 - 371012 - 23
5.Baník43016 - 292004 - 061012 - 23
6.Slovácko53028 - 692005 - 261023 - 43
7.Příbram522111 - 882109 - 370112 - 51
8.Baumit52128 - 571015 - 331113 - 24
9.Bohemians 190552126 - 771012 - 231114 - 54
10.Mladá Boleslav520312 - 1261026 - 631016 - 63
11.Slovan51315 - 561204 - 350111 - 21
12.Teplice51228 - 1051015 - 630213 - 42
13.Sigma41035 - 730020 - 401015 - 33
14.Opava50144 - 1410112 - 310032 - 110
15.Karviná50054 - 1400023 - 500031 - 90
16.Dukla50054 - 1500032 - 600022 - 90

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2018 18:00Sigma Baník
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2018 18:00Sparta Příbram2:2 (1:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2018 15:00Karviná Viktoria0:1 (0:1)
 Karviná
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 19:00Slavia Baumit0:2 (0:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 17:00Fastav Teplice1:0 (0:0)
 Zlín
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 17:00Mladá Boleslav Opava6:1 (3:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 17:00Slovan Bohemians 19051:1 (0:1)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018 18:30Dukla Slovácko1:2 (1:1)
 Praha
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2018 18:00Bohemians 1905 Baník0:1 (0:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:00Teplice Sparta0:4 (0:4)
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 15:00Slovácko Sigma3:1 (1:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 19:00Viktoria Fastav1:0 (0:0)
 Plzeň
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 17:00Baumit Karviná4:1 (2:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 17:00Opava Slovan1:1 (0:0)
 Opava
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 17:00Příbram Dukla4:0 (0:0)
 Příbram
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2018 18:30Mladá Boleslav Slavia0:1 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2018 18:00Dukla Bohemians 19050:1 (0:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2018 18:00Sparta Slovácko1:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2018 15:00Karviná Mladá Boleslav3:4 (1:1)
 Karviná
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 19:00Sigma Viktoria0:1 (0:0)
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 17:00Baník Příbram3:0 (2:0)
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 17:00Fastav Baumit1:1 (0:0)
 Zlín
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 17:00Slovan Teplice2:2 (1:1)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 18:30Slavia Opava3:1 (1:0)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 5

20.08

Sigma - Baník

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru