Czech Champiopnship 2013/14

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sparta30254178 - 1979CL150049 - 745104129 - 1234
2.Viktoria Plzeň30199264 - 2166EL96037 - 833103227 - 1333
3.Mladá Boleslav30148854 - 3850EL112236 - 163536618 - 2215
4.Slovan301461037 - 4648EL95121 - 113251916 - 3516
5.Teplice301371051 - 3546102329 - 143235722 - 2114
6.Slovácko301171243 - 404082525 - 162635718 - 2414
7.Dukla301081235 - 373846517 - 191862718 - 1820
8.Vysočina301071345 - 503784330 - 1828231015 - 329
9.Zbrojovka301071332 - 423792422 - 142915910 - 288
10.Baník308111133 - 433565420 - 172326713 - 2612
11.Baumit30971443 - 533465429 - 2323321014 - 3011
12.Příbram30971434 - 493492430 - 192905104 - 305
13.Slavia30861624 - 513054615 - 251932109 - 2611
14.Bohemians 190530791426 - 403056415 - 1221231011 - 289
15.Sigma30781542 - 602955526 - 2120231016 - 399
16.Znojmo30691532 - 492754617 - 151915915 - 348

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Baník Slavia2:0 (0:0)
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Plzeň0:0
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Příbram Mladá Boleslav3:1 (2:0)
 Příbram
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Slovácko Teplice0:2 (0:2)
 Uherské Hradiště
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Slovan Sigma1:1 (1:0)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Sparta Vysočina4:1 (3:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Zbrojovka Baumit1:0 (0:0)
 Brno
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2014 18:00Znojmo Dukla0:2 (0:2)
 Znojmo
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Baumit Bohemians 19051:2 (1:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Dukla Slovan0:1 (0:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Mladá Boleslav Sparta0:4 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Sigma Znojmo2:0 (1:0)
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Slavia Slovácko1:1 (0:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Teplice Baník0:0
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Viktoria Plzeň Zbrojovka1:1 (1:1)
 Plzeň
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2014 18:00Vysočina Příbram3:0 (2:0)
 Jihlava
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 19:00Zbrojovka Slavia2:0 (1:0)
 Brno
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 17:00Viktoria Plzeň Mladá Boleslav2:0 (0:0)
 Plzeň
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 16:45Sparta Sigma5:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 19:00Slovácko Znojmo2:0 (1:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 18:00Příbram Baumit3:0 (3:0)
 Příbram
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 18:00Slovan Teplice2:1 (1:1)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2014 17:00Baník Vysočina3:1 (2:0)
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2014 20:15Bohemians 1905 Dukla3:2 (3:0)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KalevTammeka

13:00

MaarduTrans

16:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru