Czech Champiopnship 2010/11

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria30216370 - 2869CL114039 - 1537102331 - 1332
2.Sparta30222654 - 2168EL121229 - 937101425 - 1231
3.Baumit30177665 - 3458EL104142 - 143473523 - 2024
4.Sigma301451147 - 2947112234 - 83533913 - 2112
5.Mladá Boleslav301371049 - 4046EL92435 - 202945614 - 2017
6.Bohemians 1905301271133 - 334394220 - 113133913 - 2212
7.Slovan301271145 - 364393335 - 153034810 - 2113
8.Hradec Králové301181126 - 364186116 - 1030321010 - 2611
9.Slavia30913841 - 364074425 - 152529416 - 2115
10.Teplice301091139 - 463963620 - 182146519 - 2818
11.Dynamo307121130 - 483376217 - 122706913 - 366
12.Slovácko30871527 - 433154618 - 17193399 - 2612
13.Příbram30871522 - 36314658 - 1018411014 - 2613
14.Baník30791431 - 463054616 - 191925815 - 2711
15.Zbrojovka30732033 - 552442922 - 2514311111 - 3010
16.Ústí nad Labem30471922 - 671933910 - 3012141012 - 377

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Baník Příbram0:2 (0:0)
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Mladá Boleslav Ústí nad Labem2:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Sigma Viktoria2:1 (0:1)
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Slavia Bohemians 19053:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Slovan Dynamo3:3 (0:0)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Sparta Hradec Králové3:1 (2:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Teplice Slovácko1:1 (1:0)
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Zbrojovka Baumit3:4 (1:4)
 Brno
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Ústí nad Labem Sparta1:3 (1:1)
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Baumit Slavia2:2 (2:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Bohemians 1905 Teplice1:1 (1:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Dynamo Sigma1:0 (0:0)
 České Budějovice
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Hradec Králové Slovan1:0 (1:0)
 Hradec Králové
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Příbram Zbrojovka1:0 (0:0)
 Příbram
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Slovácko Mladá Boleslav1:2 (1:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Viktoria Baník3:1 (2:1)
 Plzeň
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2011 18:30Slavia Příbram3:2 (2:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2011 18:30Zbrojovka Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Brno
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 17:00Mladá Boleslav Baumit1:2 (1:2)
 Mladá Boleslav
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 17:00Sigma Hradec Králové2:0 (0:0)
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 18:20Teplice Viktoria0:1 (0:1)
 Teplice
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 18:00Baník Ústí nad Labem3:3 (2:1)
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 18:00Slovan Slovácko1:0 (1:0)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2011 20:15Sparta Bohemians 19052:0 (2:0)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 502
Site news
16.06.2019
current

UEFA Champions League 2019/20 added

14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

BoliviaPeru

18:30

BrazilVenezuela

21:30

PanamaTrinidad and Tobago

18:30

USAGuyana

21:00

BeninMauritania

14:00

Kashima AntlersSanfrecce Hiroshima

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

20:00

Al JaishAl-Jazeera

19:15

Ceres-NegrosHà Nội

19:30

 

StjarnanBreiðablik

19:15

 

TammekaKalev

19:00

TulevikMaardu

19:00

FloraNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

ParaguayQatar

2:2

UruguayEcuador

4:0

HaitiBermuda

2:1

Costa RicaNicaragua

4:0

SenegalNigeria

1:0

MoroccoZambia

2:3

TanzaniaZimbabwe

1:1

EgyptGuinea

3:1

AlgeriaMali

3:2

 

BATEShakhtsyor

3:1

Dynamo MnEnergetik-BDU

6:1

Dynamo BrFK Homel

3:0

 

OkzhetpesQayrat

1:2

TarazIrtysh

0:0

ZhetysuOrdabasy

1:1

AstanaKaysar

4:1

ShakhtyorAtyrau

1:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

2:0

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

3:1

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:1

BunyodkorNasaf

1:1

AGMKNavbahor

1:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:5

 

Dinamo TbWIT Georgia

2:1

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

3:0

 

MjøndalenKristiansund

1:1

LillestrømViking

0:2

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:0

MoldeRanheim

2:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiHenan Jianye

1:1

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

4:1

ShenzhenTianjin Teda

0:0

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru