Slovácko

Uherské Hradiště

Founded: 01.07.2000

Stadium: Městský fotbalový stadion

Other names:

 2000 – 2004  1. FC Synot
 2004 –   1. FC Slovácko

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga First stage
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga Relegation group - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 14
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 16
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 352
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 546
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga

Day 7

23.08

Baník - Slovácko

18:00

23.08

Sigma - Teplice

18:00

24.08

Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo

16:30

24.08

Fastav - Karviná

17:00

24.08

Příbram - Baumit

17:00

24.08

Slavia - Bohemians 1905

19:30

25.08

Viktoria - Opava

16:30

25.08

Slovan - Sparta

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

19:00

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

19:00

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:30

BragaSpartak Moscow

19:45

LinfieldQarabağ

19:45

CelticAIK

19:45

KøbenhavnRiga FC

19:45

SūduvaFerencváros

20:00

AstanaBATE

20:00

Legia WarszawaRangers

20:00

LudogoretsMaribor

20:30

GentRijeka

20:30

PSVApollon

20:30

AZAntwerp

20:30

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

20:30

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

21:00

AÉKTrabzonspor

21:00

EspañolZorya Lugansk

21:00

PartizanMolde

21:00

SlovanPAÓK

21:00

SteauaVitória Guimarães

21:30

River PlateCerro Porteño

21:30

CorinthiansFluminense

21:30

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

17:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

LASKBrugge

0:1

APOELAjax

0:0

CFRSlavia Praha

0:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

0:1

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

2:1

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

3:2

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

2:0

 

Tavriya (Simferopil)Real Pharma (Odesa)

5:0

Enerhiya (Nova Kahovka)Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)

1:4

Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih)Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka)

0:1

Veres (Rivne)Nyva (Ternopol)

2:1

Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)Polissya (Zhytomyr)

1:0

Nyva (Vinnytsya)FK Nikopol (Nikopol)

5:1

FK Kalush (Kalush)VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)

1:0

Krystal (Kherson)Dinaz (Vyshhorod)

1:1 aet
pen. 2:4

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod)

2:0

Avanhard (Bziv)FK Vovchansk (Волчанск)

0:2 aet

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

2:0

Derby CountyBristol City

1:2

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

1:0

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

1:0

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

0:1

SaburtaloDila

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru