FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Pos.+/-TeamPoints+/-
1Belgium1765-8
2France17528
3Brazil172513
4England16695
5Portugal16618
61Spain1639-3
7-1Uruguay1637-8
81Argentina163613
9-1Croatia16346
10Colombia16319
11Mexico16254
12Italy1612
133Denmark161017
14Germany16075
15-2Netherlands1596-7
16-1Switzerland1589-11
17Chile1570-9
181Poland156810
19-1Sweden1558-9
201Wales1550
21-1Senegal1549-6
221United States1542
231Ukraine1539
24-2Peru1533-11
252Austria152318
26Tunisia15071
271Japan15033
28-3Venezuela1493-24
291Iran14923
301Serbia14893
305Algeria14897
32-3Nigeria1488-5
33-1Turkey14861
34-2Russia1480-5
355Paraguay147615
361Ireland1467-8
37-1Slovakia1466-13
381South Korea1464
394Morocco14615
392Iceland14614
41-3Northern Ireland1458-10
42-1Australia1457
431Norway14564
44-10Romania1455-28
454Scotland144618
45Czech Republic1446
475Hungary143921
48-2Ghana1438-1
48Jamaica1438
50-4Costa Rica1427-12
51-1Bosnia and Herzegovina1424-2
52-1Egypt1420
53Cameroon1413
54-1Greece1408-5
551Finland140212
561Mali13945
57-2Qatar1391-5
581Burkina Faso13909
59-2DR Congo1384-5
604Ecuador138012
61-1Côte d'Ivoire1378
622Slovenia13768
63-1Honduras1374-3
64-1Montenegro1369-7
651Macedonia13565
66-6Bulgaria1354-24
67-1Saudi Arabia1351
681El Salvador1346
69-3Albania1345-6
70Iraq1344
713Guinea13335
721Canada1332
72-1South Africa1332-2
74-3United Arab Emirates1329-5
751China1323
761Uganda1321
774Panama131712
79Syria1314
79-4Bolivia1314-10
81-1Curaçao1313
82Oman1303
831Benin13005
841Uzbekistan12922
84-1Gabon1292-5
863Georgia128713
87-1Haiti1285
885Israel127510
89-1Zambia1274-5
90-3Belarus1273-9
91-1Lebanon1269
92Madagascar1264-3
93-3Congo1262-7
94Vietnam1258
952Luxembourg124710
96-1Kyrgyzstan1240
97-1Jordan1238
982Mauritania12274
99-1Cyprus1225-11
99Bahrain1225
101Armenia1215
102-1Libya1209-6
1033Kenya12056
104-1Palestine1204
105-1Trinidad and Tobago1201
106-1Mozambique1200
107Faroe Islands11932
1081India1187
109-1Estonia1185-3
110Central African Republic1184
111Zimbabwe1180
112Niger1179
1131Thailand1178
114-2Azerbaijan1175-4
115North Korea1170
1161Namibia11622
117-1Kosovo1158-9
1181Guinea-Bissau1155
119-1Kazakhstan1153-3
120-1Sierra Leone1151-4
121New Zealand1149
122Tajikistan1148
123Malawi1141
124Philippines1136
124Angola1136
126Antigua and Barbuda1127
126Togo1127
128Sudan1110-2
129Turkmenistan1107
1301Lithuania110512
131-1Guatemala1103-1
1321Comoros10957
133-1Rwanda1089
1341Myanmar1081
134Tanzania1081-5
136Taiwan1078
1372Lesotho1074
1372Saint Kitts and Nevis1074
1392Suriname1073
1392Solomon Islands1073
1412Hong Kong1072
142-5Latvia1071-5
1422Yemen1071
1441Equatorial Guinea1066
145-8Andorra1065-11
146Ethiopia1061
147Kuwait1060
1481Burundi10586
149-1Botswana1055
1492Nicaragua10554
151-2Afghanistan1052
152Liberia1047
153Eswatini1042
154Malaysia1040
155Maldives1038
156New Caledonia1035
1572Gambia10227
158-1Singapore1020
159-1Dominican Republic1019
160-1Grenada1015
161French Polynesia1014
162Barbados1009
163Fiji996
163Vanuatu996
165Papua New Guinea991
166Guyana988
167Saint Vincent and the Grenadines986
168South Sudan983
168Bermuda983
170Nepal974
170Belize974
172Mauritius965
173Indonesia964
173Cambodia964
175Moldova954-5
176Saint Lucia953
177Chad943
178Puerto Rico941
179Cuba936
1806Malta93417
181-1Liechtenstein930-2
182-1São Tomé and Príncipe923
183-1Macau922
184-1Montserrat921
185-1Dominica919
185-1Djibouti919
187Bangladesh914
188Laos912
189Bhutan911
190Mongolia906
191Brunei904
192American Samoa900
193Cayman Islands897
194Samoa894
195Gibraltar8904
196Bahamas880
197Timor-Leste879
197Somalia879
199Guam873
200Aruba867
200Pakistan867
202Seychelles866
203Turks and Caicos Islands862
203Tonga862
205Eritrea856
206Sri Lanka853
207United States Virgin Islands844
208British Virgin Islands842
209Anguilla821
210San Marino8121
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 1

Zamalek SCRaja

21:00

 

FK UfaUral

14:00

FK KhimkiZenit

14:00

RotorCSKA

17:30

FK TambovDynamo

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Alaniya

13:00

VelesDynamo Bryansk

14:00

ShinnikVolgar

14:00

AkronTekstilshchik

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskIrtysh

15:00

FK OrenburgFK Chertanovo

16:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelSpartak-2

17:00

ChaikaTom

17:00

TorpedoKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

 

RodinaFK Chita

*

Torpedo VladimirZenit Irkutsk

*

Zenit-2Dynamo-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

13:00

Luki-EnergiyaLokomotiv-Kazanka

13:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

14:00

Zvezda SPbLeningradets

15:00

FK SmolenskFK Murom

16:00

 

FK MynaiRukh

14:00

FK LvivVorskla

17:00

InguletsZorya

19:30

 

Volyn-2Chaika

13:00

Obolon-2Karpaty

14:00*

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

13:00

 

Aston VillaSouthampton

12:00*

Newcastle UnitedEverton

14:00*

Manchester UnitedArsenal

16:30*

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:15*

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

13:30

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

16:00

StandardOostende

18:15

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:45

 

CSKATsarsko Selo

16:45

LudogoretsLevski

19:15

 

BudafokPaks

14:05

ÚjpestMTK

16:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

18:30

 

FreiburgBayer 04

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

12:15

SpartaHeerenveen

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

AZWaalwijk

20:00

 

Real BetisElche

14:00

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

16:00

GranadaLevante

18:30

ValenciaGetafe

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

12:30

SpeziaJuventus

15:00

TorinoLazio

15:00

NapoliSassuolo

18:00

RomaFiorentina

18:00

SampdoriaGenoa

20:45

 

MjøndalenMolde

15:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

SandefjordBrann

18:00

StabækViking

18:00

StrømsgodsetVålerenga

20:30

 

PortimonenseSanta Clara

15:00*

Gil VicenteVitória G

17:30*

SportingTondela

20:00*

 

JavorRadnički

15:00

MladostProleter

15:00

NapredakSpartak

15:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

13:00

AngersNice

15:00

DijonLorient

15:00

NîmesMetz

15:00

ReimsStrasbourg

15:00

MonacoBordeaux

17:00

LilleLyon

21:00

 

ŠibenikRijeka

15:00

LokomotivaDinamo

17:05

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

14:30

SiriusKalmar

14:30

MjällbyÖstersunds

14:30

FalkenbergsDjurgårdens

17:30

HammarbyHäcken

17:30

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

 

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

SportAtlético Paranaense

16:00

GoiásVasco da Gama

16:00

SantosBahia

18:15

FlamengoSão Paulo

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 30

 

FK Krasnodar-3SKA

0:3

FK YessentukiFK Forte

2:1

 

ShahtarFK Mariupol

4:1

 

FK UzhhorodKarpaty

0:3*

 

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:1

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

BalkanyMetal

1:3

 

Wolverhampton WanderersCrystal Palace

2:0*

 

Coventry CityReading

3:2*

 

GenkEupen

4:0*

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

1:2

LokomotivPFC Montana

2:2

 

Schalke 04Stuttgart

1:1

 

EibarCádiz

0:2

 

PogońJagiellonia

3:0*

 

Paços de FerreiraPorto

3:2*

 

VojvodinaBačka

3:1

 

MarseilleLens

21:00*

 

GoricaVaraždin

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 Ц 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 Ц 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 Ц 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 Ц 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 Ц 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru