02.05.2016 <

Football matches for 3.05.2016

> 04.05.2016
local time (switch to yours)
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Bayern Atlético2:1 (1:0)

0:1 (0:1)

2:2

 München
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Tractor Sazi Al Hilal1:2 (0:1)
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Paxtakor Al Jazira3:0 (2:0)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Tractor Sazi640210-312
2. Al Hilal632110-711
3. Paxtakor631210-910
4. Al Jazira60152-131
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Al Ahli El Jaish2:0 (0:0)
 Jeddah
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Al Ain Nasaf2:0 (1:0)
 Al Ain
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. El Jaish63126-810
2. Al Ain63128-610
3. Al Ahli630310-79
4. Nasaf61234-75
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Guangzhou Evergrande Sydney1:0 (1:0)
 Guangzhou
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Pohang Steelers1:1 (0:0)
 Saitama
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Atlético Nacional Huracán

0:0

 Medellín
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Universidad Nacional Deportivo Táchira

0:1 (0:0)

 Ciudad de México
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Druzhba Afips3:0 (2:0)
 Maykop
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dynamo SKA0:0
 Stavropol
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 MITOS Biolog-Novokubansk1:3 (0:2)
 Novocherkassk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Spartak-Nalchik FK Astrakhan4:0 (2:0)
 Nalchik
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Chernomorets FK Krasnodar-23:1 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Mashuk-KMV Terek-22:0 (2:0)
 Pyatigorsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-Nalchik22174137-655
2.Afips22143532-2345
3.FK Krasnodar-222124644-2440
4.Chernomorets22115631-2138
5.Angusht2297619-1534
6.SKA2285924-2029
7.Dynamo2278726-2329
8.Mashuk-KMV22841019-2628
9.Terek-22276931-2727
10.MITOS22641225-3722
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Sakhalin Irtysh1:0 (1:0)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Yakutiya Sibir-25:1 (3:0)
 Yakutsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Smena Tom-22:2 (0:2)
 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Chita Dynamo3:1 (1:1)
 Chita
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sakhalin19115332-1438
2.Smena1997333-2434
3.FK Chita1764722-2022
4.Irtysh1757519-1822
5.Yakutiya1856729-3421
6.FK Novokuznetsk1655624-2420
7.Sibir-21955922-3620
8.Dynamo1948722-2620
9.Tom-21847718-2519
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Trakai1072112-423
2.Žalgiris V961220-1019
3.Atlantas960313-918
4.Sūduva952216-1217
5.Lietava92347-129
6.Stumbras1021713-217
7.Utenis92077-116
8.Žalgiris K913510-196
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:145
Tourneys:8 398
Matches:973 845
Clubs:10 430
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 995
<2016>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
29.04.2016
current

Quarterfinal of the
Kazakhstan Cup 2016
added

12.12.2015
current

European championship 2016 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 4

Real MadridManchester City

20:45

SepahanAl Ittihad

19:00

LokomotivAl Nasr Dubai

20:00

LekhwiyaBunyodkor

20:15

Al Nassr RiyadhZob Ahan

21:15

Becamex Bình DươngTokyo

17:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsJiangsu Suning

19:00

Buriram UnitedShandong Luneng Taishan

17:30

Sanfrecce HiroshimaSeoul

19:30

Ahli Al-KhaleelAl Jaish

TolucaSão Paulo

17:15

River Plate Buenos AiresIndependiente del Valle

19:15

Atlético MineiroRacing Club

21:45

CorinthiansNacional

21:45

 

Arsenal-2FK Tambov

17:00

LokomotivFK Ryazan

17:00

MetallurgTorpedo

18:00

FK KalugaAvangard

18:00

FK OryolEnergomash

18:00

DynamoZenit

18:30

VityazFK Chertanovo

19:00

 

FK Minsk (Minsk)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Naftan (Navapolatsk)

19:30

 

SūduvaŽalgiris V

18:00

Žalgiris KLietava

19:30

 

Joinville (Joinville)Comercial (Campo Grande)

19:30

Ferroviária (Araraquara)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

19:30

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 2

 

CSKA (Moscow)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

1:4

 

Luch-EnergiyaVolgar

1:1

KAMAZZenit-2

0:5

BaltikaArsenal

1:4

SibirFK Tosno

1:2

Spartak-2Baikal

2:0

SokolGazovik

0:2

SKA-EnergiyaShinnik

2:2

FK TyumenYenisey

3:1

VolgaTom

3:2

FakelTorpedo

2:0

 

Lada-TolyattiDynamo

0:0

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

2:1

FK ChelyabinskKhimik

3:0

NostaNeftekhimik

1:2

Syzran-2003Volga-Olimpiets

0:1

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

2:2

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

1:1

BurnleyQueens Park Rangers

1:0

 

WerderStuttgart

6:2

 

StjarnanFylkir

2:0

KRVíkingur R

0:0

 

MálagaLevante

3:1

 

GenoaRoma

2:3

NapoliAtalanta

2:1

 

Bodø/GlimtSarpsborg 08

0:2

 

AIKJönköpings Södra

0:0

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GefleGöteborg

2:6

KalmarÖrebro

3:2

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

3:0

 

Rosario CentralGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

TigreLanús

0:1

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

1:1

International tournaments

Current

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.06.2015 – 04.09.2016

African Cup of Nations 2017,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2016 – 07.06.2016

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Qualifying tournament

30.06.2015 – 28.05.2016

UEFA Champions League 2015/16

30.06.2015 – 18.05.2016

Europa League 2015/16

27.01.2016 – 26.11.2016

AFC Champions League 2016

11.08.2015 – 05.11.2016

AFC Cup 2016

12.02.2016 – 23.10.2016

CAF Champion's League 2016

12.02.2016 – 06.11.2016

CAF Confederation Cup 2016

02.02.2016 – 27.07.2016

Copa Libertadores 2016

Just finished

04.08.2015 – 27.04.2016

CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16,
Final tournament

24.02.2016 – 01.05.2016

CFU Club Championship 2016

© WildSoft 2007-2016 info@wildstat.ru