< 23.10.2014

Football matches for 24.10.2014

25.10.2014 >
local time (switch to yours)
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Bangladesh Sri Lanka1:1 (1:1)
 Jessore
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ural Arsenal1:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit1082028-626
2.CSKA1080226-824
3.Dynamo961223-1219
4.Kuban1054112-1219
5.FK Krasnodar1053217-818
6.Terek1053214-618
7.Spartak1052313-1217
8.Rubin1044215-1216
9.Lokomotiv1043312-915
10.FK Ufa103258-1011
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Qəbələ Sumqayıt3:1 (0:1)
 Qəbələ
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ752014-317
2.İnter843120-415
3.Qəbələ942310-1114
4.Neftçi74126-713
5.Xəzər83239-611
6.Simurq83149-810
7.Sumqayıt93068-179
8.AZAL72327-109
9.Bakı82156-197
10.Araz71157-114
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dacia Costuleni3:1 (2:0)
 Speia
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Veris Dinamo-Auto5:0 (2:0)
 Ghidighici
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Academia UTM Olimpia5:2 (3:2)
 Vadul lui Vodă
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff1072118-523
2.Veris1172221-723
3.Dacia1164113-522
4.Milsami1053217-718
5.Saxan1046010-318
6.Tiraspol1052320-917
7.Zimbru1042414-614
8.Costuleni1132613-1911
9.Olimpia1130810-269
10.Academia UTM1121811-227
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Lokomotiv Dinamo1:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv24193253-1960
2.Paxtakor22193041-1060
3.Nasaf23155340-1850
4.Bunyodkor23145440-1747
5.Mashʼal23106734-3336
6.Navbahor23821332-3626
7.Qizilqum23751123-3126
8.Dinamo24821423-3726
9.FK Olmaliq23671026-3325
10.Neftchi23661116-2224
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Macclesfield Town Wrexham (1:0)
 Macclesfield
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Lierse Mechelen0:1 (0:1)
 Lier
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht1165019-1023
2.Brugge1155122-1120
3.Gent1154216-1019
4.Lokeren1153316-1318
5.Mechelen1252520-1817
6.Westerlo1145222-1917
7.Kortrijk1151515-1816
8.Genk1137114-1216
9.Oostende1143415-1615
10.Mouscron-Péruwelz1134416-1513
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Haskovo 2009 Marek0:1 (0:1)
 Haskovo
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Slavia Lokomotiv P0:2 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Botev Beroe3:1 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Liteks Lokomotiv S4:2 (3:1)
 Lovech
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.CSKA1292126-629
2.Liteks1371523-1722
3.Ludogorets1264223-1122
4.Levski1263317-1421
5.Beroe1363423-1521
6.Botev1363420-1621
7.Lokomotiv S1362514-1520
8.Cherno More1243514-1115
9.Lokomotiv P1334610-2113
10.Slavia1333711-1812
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Újpest Spartacus3:2 (2:1)
 Budapest
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Videoton11100128-530
2.MTK1190217-1027
3.Paks1164120-822
4.Diósgyőr1163217-1221
5.Újpest1256112-721
6.Ferencváros1161416-1019
7.Debrecen1143412-915
8.Puskás1142514-1614
9.ETO1133515-1712
10.Kecskemét1133511-1412
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Werder Köln0:1 (0:0)
 Bremen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bayern862021-220
2.Borussia M844012-416
3.Mainz 05835012-714
4.Hoffenheim835012-714
5.Wolfsburg842213-914
6.Bayer 04834116-1413
7.Paderborn 07833213-1112
8.Eintracht833213-1312
9.Köln93337-712
10.Schalke 04832313-1211
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Den Haag Dordrecht2:0 (1:0)
 Den Haag
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.PSV970225-721
2.Ajax952217-1117
3.Cambuur944117-1316
4.Zwolle951316-1216
5.Twente936016-1015
6.Heerenveen943213-915
7.Vitesse942324-1614
8.Feyenoord942314-714
9.AZ941413-1513
10.Utrecht941412-1413
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Sioni WIT Georgia0:0
 Bolnisi
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Dinamo Tb Spartaki-Tskhinvali6:1 (3:1)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Tb1072121-723
2.Samtredia952211-717
3.Spartaki-Tskhinvali1052310-1417
4.Dila943214-615
5.Torpedo935110-714
6.Chikhura941410-1013
7.Dinamo Bt941410-1013
8.Metalurgi934211-913
9.Merani93248-811
10.WIT Georgia103259-911
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Celta Levante (1:0)
 Vigo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona871022-022
2.Sevilla861115-819
3.Real Madrid860230-918
4.Valencia852117-717
5.Atlético852114-717
6.Villarreal842212-714
7.Celta834113-1113
8.Málaga83327-812
9.Rayo Vallecano832311-1211
10.Getafe83146-1210
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Liepāja METTA/LU2:0 (1:0)
 Liepāja
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ventspils33235565-1874
2.Skonto33231964-2870
3.FK Liepāja342021269-4362
4.Daugava D33188746-3262
5.Jelgava331710649-2561
6.Spartaks331381236-3047
7.Daugava R331341646-5643
8.BFC Daugava33752126-5626
9.METTA/LU34272524-6513
10.Jūrmala33262525-9712
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Šiauliai Trakai3:1 (1:0)
 Šiauliai
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris31218276-1571
2.Kruoja31177759-2958
3.Trakai32168857-3456
4.Atlantas31157968-3652
5.Sūduva311410757-3452
6.Ekranas311281148-4344
7.Šiauliai321121947-5935
8.Granitas31791537-5730
9.Banga31851827-4929
10.Dainava31222712-1328
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vålerenga Odd1:2 (0:2)
 Oslo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde27205259-2265
2.Odd28177452-2958
3.Rosenborg27156656-4151
4.Strømsgodset27145843-3547
5.Lillestrøm27117939-3140
6.Vålerenga28109957-4939
7.Sarpsborg 082799937-4436
8.Stabæk271051241-5035
9.Start271041343-5234
10.Viking27712838-3733
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 GKS Górnik Z1:0 (0:0)
 Bełchatów
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Wisła Podbeskidzie3:2 (0:1)
 Kraków
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Wisła1373326-1724
2.Legia1272326-1323
3.Jagiellonia1272323-1523
4.Śląsk1272321-1523
5.GKS1364312-1122
6.Górnik Z1363420-1521
7.Lech1246226-1418
8.Podbeskidzie1352621-2217
9.Lechia1244417-1616
10.Pogoń1244417-2016
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Vitória S Vitória G (0:0)
 Setúbal
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica761019-419
2.Porto743010-315
3.Vitória G742114-714
4.Sporting734013-413
5.Marítimo740312-812
6.Rio Ave732213-711
7.Braga732210-511
8.Paços de Ferreira73228-711
9.Belenenses73229-911
10.Vitória S72236-118
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Toulouse Lens0:2 (0:2)
 Toulouse
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Marseille1081125-825
2.Paris Saint-Germain1046018-718
3.Bordeaux1053216-1018
4.Lyon1052320-917
5.Saint-Étienne1052310-1017
6.Nantes104428-716
7.Metz1043310-915
8.Lille104338-715
9.Monaco1042410-1114
10.Montpellier104249-1014
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zagreb Zadar3:0 (1:0)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo12102030-932
2.Rijeka1291230-1028
3.Hajduk1254325-1619
4.Lokomotiva1251622-2216
5.Split1244416-1416
6.Zagreb1344519-2216
7.Osijek1232712-1911
8.Zadar1332814-3611
9.Istra 19611225511-1611
10.Slaven122377-229
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Vysočina Zbrojovka2:0 (1:0)
 Jihlava
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dynamo Slavia1:1 (0:0)
 České Budějovice
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Bohemians 1905 Slovan2:4 (1:1)
 Praha
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň1182125-826
2.Sparta1181217-525
3.Baumit1163221-921
4.Baník115338-1318
5.Teplice1145218-1017
6.Mladá Boleslav1152416-1017
7.Bohemians 19051251618-2116
8.Slovácko1143422-1815
9.Slavia1242615-1714
10.Slovan1227317-1413
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Aberdeen Motherwell (1:0)
 Aberdeen
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Infonet Levadia2:0 (0:0)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Levadia34246495-1878
2.Nõmme Kalju33236478-1775
3.Flora33227479-3173
4.Kalev S33224799-3270
5.Infonet34169971-4357
6.Paide33881738-6232
7.Trans336101732-6128
8.Tammeka33672036-8025
9.Lokomotiv33362433-10515
10.Kalev T33332721-13312
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:8 179
Matches:953 576
Clubs:10 274
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 635
Site news
24.10.2014
current

Quarterfinal & Semifinal of the CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15 added

24.10.2014
archive

FRG, Regionalliga (1964-1974) added

23.10.2014

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

19.10.2014
current

Quarterfinal of the Belarusian Cup 2014/15 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

ZambiaCôte d'Ivoire

Western Sydney WanderersAl Hilal

19:30

 

AmkarFK Rostov

16:00

TorpedoKuban

17:00

 

DynamoKhimik

13:00

SakhalinShinnik

14:00

GazovikSokol

15:00

BaltikaFK Tyumen

16:00

VolgaFK Tosno

16:00

Krylia SovetovLuch-Energiya

16:00

VolgarTom

17:00

YeniseySKA-Energiya

17:00

AnzhiSibir

19:00

 

FK SochiTSK

14:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

VityazZhemchuzhina

15:00

SKChFAfips

16:00

ChernomoretsTorpedo

16:00

 

Terek-2Anzhi-2

RotorAngusht

15:00

Mashuk-KMVFK Astrakhan

16:00

Dynamo GTSFK Taganrog

17:00

Spartak-NalchikAlaniya

18:30

 

AZALBakı

17:00

SimurqAraz

18:00

 

BanantsMIKA

14:40

AraratUlisses

16:10

 

DneprNeman

14:00

BelshinaFK Minsk

14:00

 

IrtyshTobil

15:00

AtyrauTaraz

17:00

 

SaxanMilsami

15:00

TiraspolSheriff

17:00

 

NeftchiBunyodkor

15:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaFK Andijon

15:00

NavbahorMashʼal

15:00

MetallurgPaxtakor

15:30

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

16:00

NasafQizilqum

17:00

 

SturmRapid

16:00

AustriaWiener Neustadt

18:30

WolfsbergAltach

18:30

Admira WackerRied

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

12:45

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

13:30

LiverpoolHull City

15:00

SouthamptonStoke City

15:00

SunderlandArsenal

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

17:30

 

MillwallCardiff City

12:15

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Nottingham ForestBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayNorwich City

15:00

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Ipswich TownHuddersfield Town

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughWatford

15:00

ReadingBlackpool

15:00

Derby CountyWigan Athletic

15:00

 

Spennymoor TownA.F.C. Telford United

15:00

King's Lynn TownAFC Fylde

15:00

Grimsby TownGuiseley

15:00

Norton UnitedShildon

15:00

Warrington TownNorth Ferriby United

15:00

Alfreton TownLincoln City

15:00

ChorleyHalifax Town

15:00

BarwellAltrincham

15:00

Leek TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

Stockport CountyChester

15:00

GatesheadGainsborough Trinity

15:00

TamworthSouthport

15:00

Dorchester TownBristol Rovers

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedBath City

15:00

Gloucester CityForest Green Rovers

15:00

DartfordBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Maidstone UnitedWelling United

15:00

Willand RoversGosport Borough

15:00

Witham TownWeston-super-Mare

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughDover Athletic

15:00

WeymouthBraintree Town

15:00

Canvey IslandHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

15:00

Basingstoke TownHarrow Borough

15:00

Aldershot TownTorquay United

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersEastleigh

15:00

Evesham UnitedBromley

15:00

Chelmsford CityBarnet

15:00

Nuneaton TownHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

WokingBoreham Wood

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenGenk

18:00

CharleroiOostende

20:00

Zulte WaregemCercle

20:00

WesterloKortrijk

20:00

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LudogoretsCherno More

19:00

 

PuskásMTK

14:00

KecskemétHonvéd

16:00

PécsLombard

18:00

DiósgyőrPASE

18:00

PaksVideoton

20:00

 

Borussia DHannover

15:30

AugsburgFreiburg

15:30

HoffenheimPaderborn 07

15:30

HerthaHamburger SV

15:30

EintrachtStuttgart

15:30

Bayer 04Schalke 04

18:30

 

VitesseNAC

18:30

Heracles AlmeloWillem II

19:45

AZGroningen

19:45

AjaxGo Ahead Eagles

20:45

 

SamtrediaBaia

15:00

GuriaDinamo Bt

15:00

KobuletiDila

15:00

MetalurgiKolxet'i 1913

15:00

 

AlmeríaAthletic

16:00

Real MadridBarcelona

18:00

ValenciaElche

20:00

CórdobaReal Sociedad

22:00

EibarGranada

22:00

 

EmpoliCagliari

15:00

ParmaSassuolo

18:00

SampdoriaRoma

20:45

 

SkontoVentspils

14:00

JelgavaJūrmala

14:00

 

ŽalgirisEkranas

16:00

SūduvaAtlantas

18:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

15:30

 

PiastJagiellonia

15:30

LechiaŚląsk

15:30

PogońCracovia

18:00

 

MoreirenseGil Vicente

16:00

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

16:00

AroucaPorto

20:15

 

OFKČukarički

14:30

MladostRad

14:30

JagodinaPartizan

14:30

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

14:30

RadničkiRadnički 1923

17:00

Crvena ZvezdaDonji Srem

18:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

NapredakNovi Pazar

19:00

 

NK ZavrčMaribor

14:00

DomžaleKoper

16:00

CeljeRadomlje

16:00

GoricaOlimpija

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainBordeaux

17:00

BastiaMonaco

20:00

CaenLorient

20:00

EvianNantes

20:00

ReimsMontpellier

20:00

 

Istra 1961Slaven

15:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

BeraneMornar

13:30

LovćenMladost

13:30

RudarSutjeska

13:30

GrbaljPetrovac

13:30

MogrenBudućnost

13:30

ZetaBokelj

13:30

 

BaumitTeplice

17:00

PříbramBaník

17:00

Hradec KrálovéDukla

17:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

HäckenGefle

15:00

 

DundeeHamilton Academical

15:00

InvernessDundee United

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

Kalev TNõmme Kalju

13:00

Kalev SPaide

13:00

LokomotivTammeka

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

IndependienteTigre

15:00

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

16:00

Newell's Old BoysGodoy Cruz

18:10

OlimpoRacing Club

20:30

 

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

16:20

PalmeirasCorinthians

16:20

FigueirenseCruzeiro

16:20

CoritibaGrêmio

18:30

Atlético MineiroSport

18:30

VitóriaCriciúma

18:30

ChapecoenseSantos

18:30

BotafogoFlamengo

20:00

InternacionalBahia

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

11:30

Montreal ImpactDC United

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

New England RevolutionToronto

19:30

DallasPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

VillarrealZürich

4:1

Borussia M'gladbachApollon

5:0

BruggeKøbenhavn

1:1

TorinoHJK

2:0

Tottenham HotspurAsteras

5:1

PartizanBeşiktaş

0:4

CelticAstra

2:1

Red BullDinamo Zagreb

4:2

Estoril-PraiaDynamo Moscow

1:2

PSVPanathīnaïkós

1:1

Inter MilanSaint-Étienne

0:0

DniproQarabağ

0:1

StandardSevilla

0:0

RijekaFeyenoord

3:1

LilleEverton

0:0

FK KrasnodarWolfsburg

2:4

Young BoysNapoli

2:0

Slovan BratislavaSparta Praha

0:3

AaBDynamo Kiev

3:0

SteauaRio Ave

2:1

Dynamo MinskGuingamp

0:0

PAÓKFiorentina

0:1

TrabzonsporLokeren

2:0

Deportivo CapiatáBoca Juniors

0:1
pen. 3:4

SaprissaSporting Kansas City

2:0

LeónIsidro Metapán

4:1

 

SolarisFK Khimki

0:0

FK KolomnaPskov-747

0:4

VolgaFK Strogino

0:3

FK DolgoprudnyDnepr

2:2

SpartakZnamya Truda

0:1

TekstilshchikSpartak-2

0:3

FK DomodedovoTorpedo

1:0

SaturnZenit-2

1:0

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

2:6

PodolyeZenit

1:3

Metallurg VFK Ryazan

0:1

FK KalugaFakel

0:2

Metallurg LFK Oryol

1:0

AvangardLokomotiv

1:2

DynamoVityaz

0:1

Vybor-KurbatovoArsenal-2

2:0

 

MetallurgIrtysh

1:1

SmenaTom-2

1:0

DynamoSibir-2

4:2

 

HeliosStal D

1:2

HirnykDynamo-2

0:0

Stal AFK Poltava

1:2

FK OleksandriyaFK Ternopil

4:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaDesna

1:0

 

EnerhiyaKremin

2:5

Real PharmaKrystal

2:2

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:0

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 – 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

11.04.2014 – 19.11.2014

African Cup of Nations 2015,
Qualifying tournament

01.07.2014 – 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

01.07.2014 – 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

19.08.2014 – 10.12.2014

Copa Sudamericana 2014

29.01.2014 – 01.11.2014

AFC Champions League 2014

07.10.2014 – 26.04.2015

OFC Champions League 2014/15

05.08.2014 – 03.03.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15,
Final tournament

Just finished

12.10.2014 – 20.10.2014

AFF Cup 2014,
Qualifying tournament

02.02.2014 – 18.10.2014

AFC Cup 2014

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru