27.08.2015 <

Football matches for 28.08.2015

> 29.08.2015
local time (switch to yours)
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Rwanda Ethiopia
 Kigali
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Qatar Singapore
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Oman Yemen
 As Sib
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 UAE Myanmar
 Abu Dhabi
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ural Terek
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FK Rostov Amkar
 Rostov-on-Don
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.CSKA660010-218
2.Zenit650113-515
3.Lokomotiv642011-314
4.Spartak641110-513
5.FK Rostov62318-59
6.FK Krasnodar62314-29
7.Dynamo62319-89
8.Krylia Sovetov62135-67
9.Amkar62135-77
10.Ural61236-105
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Shahtar Metalurh
 Lviv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo550011-215
2.Zorya531112-210
3.Shahtar531110-510
4.Karpaty53026-59
5.Dnipro52219-68
6.Volyn52218-88
7.Metalist51407-57
8.Stal52035-56
9.Vorskla50506-65
10.Goverla50415-74
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Dinamo-Auto Speranţa
 Tîrnauca
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Zarya Petrocub
 Bălţi
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Ludogorets Slavia
 Razgrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets641110-513
2.Liteks63308-412
3.Slavia63217-111
4.Beroe62404-210
5.Cherno More62226-68
6.Levski62226-68
7.Botev61323-96
8.PFC Montana61238-65
9.Lokomotiv61234-85
10.Pirin60151-101
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Skonto BFC Daugava
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 FK Liepāja Ventspils
 Liepāja
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Liepāja1797132-1734
2.Skonto1795333-1432
3.Jelgava1887321-1331
4.Ventspils1779123-1030
5.Spartaks1866622-1924
6.BFC Daugava1727812-2113
7.METTA/LU18231313-399
8.Gulbene80082-250
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Atlantas Stumbras
 Klaipėda
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris23191367-1658
2.Trakai24182459-2356
3.Atlantas23136438-1945
4.Sūduva23124742-2140
5.Spyris241131032-4336
6.Stumbras24671134-5225
7.Utenis25571319-3522
8.Kruoja24481223-3620
9.Granitas25471424-5319
10.Šiauliai25351722-6214
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ålesund Vålerenga
 Ålesund
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg21163256-1851
2.Stabæk21135340-2444
3.Viking21121838-2537
4.Vålerenga21113736-2836
5.Odd2198439-2935
6.Strømsgodset20103738-3233
7.Molde2086639-2230
8.Bodø/Glimt21921037-4029
9.Lillestrøm2177729-3328
10.Ålesund21741028-4425
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Podbeskidzie Lechia
 Bielsko-Biała
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Wisła Śląsk
 Kraków
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Piast65019-615
2.Cracovia63218-411
3.Legia631214-610
4.Jagiellonia631211-810
5.Ruch631210-710
6.Korona63128-810
7.Pogoń62408-610
8.Śląsk62318-89
9.Zagłębie62227-88
10.Wisła61509-78
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Jagodina Borac
 Jagodina
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda752016-617
2.Javor75029-415
3.Vojvodina641113-1013
4.Partizan640219-812
5.Radnički73317-412
6.Borac73137-710
7.Novi Pazar72329-119
8.Metalac72327-99
9.Rad62229-98
10.Čukarički72237-68
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Zagreb Lokomotiva
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo734013-413
2.Split73227-711
3.Rijeka725011-711
4.Hajduk72419-810
5.Istra 1961724112-1210
6.Inter72416-810
7.Slaven723214-139
8.Lokomotiva721413-127
9.Osijek71245-125
10.Zagreb70346-133
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Hammarby Kalmar
 Stockholm
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Göteborg21135335-1244
2.Elfsborg21135341-2244
3.AIK21126340-2642
4.Norrköping21126336-2342
5.Malmö21107439-2637
6.Djurgårdens21107432-2137
7.Helsingborgs2193931-2830
8.Häcken2176824-2627
9.Gefle2175924-3226
10.Sundsvall21651022-3123
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 352
Matches:969 010
Clubs:10 388
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 872
<2015>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
28.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Scottish League Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

First Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Football League Cup 2015/16
added

23.08.2015
current

Semifinal & Final of the
CAF Champions League 2015
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 29

MalaysiaBangladesh

18:45

 

DynamoFK Ufa

14:00

ZenitKrylia Sovetov

17:00

SpartakAnzhi

19:30

 

GoverlaStal

17:00

VolynOlympik

19:30

VorsklaMetalist

19:30

 

EnerhiyaVeres

17:30

 

AraratAlashkert

17:30

ShirakBanants

17:30

 

SlaviaGranit Mikashevichy

15:30

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

17:30

Dynamo BrNaftan

19:30

 

DaciaSaxan

17:00

ZimbruSheriff

20:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

RapidMattersburg

18:30

GrödigRied

18:30

 

Newcastle UnitedArsenal

12:45

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

15:00

Aston VillaSunderland

15:00

ChelseaCrystal Palace

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

Manchester CityWatford

15:00

Stoke CityWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Tottenham HotspurEverton

17:30

 

Derby CountyLeeds United

12:05

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityBurnley

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Milton Keynes DonsBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedFulham

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersCharlton Athletic

15:00

 

Phoenix SportsGuernsey

14:00

Whitley BayHeaton Stannington

15:00

West Auckland TownWashington

15:00

AshingtonThackley

15:00

North ShieldsKendal Town

15:00

Bishop AucklandJarrow Roofing Boldon CA

15:00

Silsden AFCPadiham

15:00

Guisborough TownNewcastle Benfield

15:00

Marske UnitedLancaster City

15:00

Harrogate Railway AthleticSpennymoor Town

15:00

Holker Old BoysDunston UTS

15:00

Consett AFCScarborough Athletic

15:00

Tadcaster AlbionColne

15:00

Newton AycliffeMorpeth Town

15:00

Congleton TownHandsworth Parramore

15:00

Runcorn LinnetsPontefract Collieries

15:00

Armthorpe WelfareNew Mills

15:00

Runcorn TownNorthwich Victoria

15:00

Alsager TownShaw Lane Aquaforce

15:00

Ossett TownMaine Road

15:00

Mossley AFCBamber Bridge

15:00

BurscoughAFC Emley

15:00

Barton Town Old BoysDroylsden

15:00

1874 NorthwichMaltby Main

15:00

Abbey HeyWarrington Town

15:00

AFC BlackpoolOssett Town

15:00

Brighouse TownAtherton Collieries

15:00

Stocksbridge Park SteelsFarsley Celtic

15:00

Glossop North EndPrescot Cables

15:00

Goole AFCSheffield

15:00

TraffordWitton Albion

15:00

Market Drayton TownAFC Bridgnorth

15:00

Bromsgrove SportingHinckley AFC

15:00

Newcastle TownContinental Star

15:00

Leek TownRocester

15:00

Rugby TownCoventry Sphinx

15:00

Coleshill TownStafford Rangers

15:00

Sporting KhalsaCadbury Athletic

15:00

ChasetownEvesham United

15:00

WestfieldsKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Stourport SwiftsAlvechurch

15:00

AFC WulfruniansRomulus

15:00

TividaleHanley Town

15:00

Carlton TownShepshed Dynamo

15:00

Harborough TownOadby Town

15:00

Kirby MuxloeHolwell Sports

15:00

Loughborough DynamoBasford United

15:00

RadfordSpalding United

15:00

DunkirkBottesford Town

15:00

South Normanton AthleticLincoln United

15:00

GresleyCoalville Town

15:00

Leicester NirvanaBelper Town

15:00

Loughborough UniversityLong Eaton United

15:00

ClipstoneCleethorpes Town

15:00

Mildenhall TownSoham Town Rangers

15:00

YaxleyGodmanchester Rovers

15:00

Deeping RangersDereham Town

15:00

WroxhamFakenham Town

15:00

Wisbech TownHolbeach United

15:00

Newmarket TownPeterborough Sports

15:00

London ColneyPotters Bar Town

15:00

St MargaretsburyAFC Hornchurch

15:00

Welwyn Garden CityWaltham Abbey

15:00

IlfordStanway Rovers

15:00

Hullbridge SportsMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Harlow TownSouthend Manor

15:00

BarkingHaringey Borough

15:00

AFC SudburyWare

15:00

Whitton UnitedKirkley & Pakefield

15:00

Hoddesdon TownRomford

15:00

RedbridgeHeybridge Swifts

15:00

CockfostersTower Hamlets

15:00

Saffron Walden TownCheshunt

15:00

Great Wakering RoversBrantham Athletic

15:00

Basildon UnitedLong Melford

15:00

ThurrockRoyston Town

15:00

Witham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

ClactonAveley

15:00

Ashford Town FCAFC Kempston Rovers

15:00

Long BuckbyDaventry Town

15:00

Barton RoversBerkhamsted

15:00

Biggleswade UnitedChalfont St Peter

15:00

Risborough RangersAylesbury

15:00

WembleyNorth Greenford United

15:00

Northampton Sileby RangersLeighton Town

15:00

Bedfont & FelthamAFC Hayes

15:00

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Dunstable

15:00

Bedfont SportsHanwell Town

15:00

UxbridgeNorthampton Spencer

15:00

Aylesbury UnitedNorthwood

15:00

Bedford TownThrapston Town

15:00

Cogenhoe UnitedSpelthorne Sports

15:00

Tring AthleticArlesey Town

15:00

Kings LangleyAFC Rushden & Diamonds

15:00

Chertsey TownKidlington

15:00

BinfieldShortwood United

15:00

Badshot LeaFleet Town

15:00

MarlowGodalming Town

15:00

Brimscombe & ThruppBracknell Town

15:00

Tuffley RoversBishop's Cleeve

15:00

Cheltenham SaracensMilton United

15:00

CoveNorth Leigh

15:00

Egham TownSlimbridge AFC

15:00

Thatcham TownGuildford City

15:00

Hartley WintneyBanbury United

15:00

Farnham TownHighworth Town

15:00

Hook NortonBurnham

15:00

MoleseyEast Grinstead Town

15:00

ChipsteadRochester United

15:00

Deal TownHorsham

15:00

RamsgateTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Folkestone InvictaCorinthian

15:00

Herne BayPeacehaven & Telscombe

15:00

Hythe TownChessington & Hook United

15:00

Tunbridge WellsCroydon

15:00

Cray Valley Paper MillsHastings United

15:00

HolmesdaleSouth Park

15:00

Whitstable TownWalton Casuals

15:00

Three BridgesCray Wanderers

15:00

Bexhill UnitedFaversham Town

15:00

Eastbourne UnitedArundel

15:00

Littlehampton TownThamesmead Town

15:00

Chichester CityChatham Town

15:00

ShorehamHorley Town

15:00

Beckenham TownGreenwich Borough

15:00

PaghamCorinthian-Casuals

15:00

WorthingWalton & Hersham

15:00

Eastbourne TownWhyteleafe

15:00

Dorking WanderersCanterbury City

15:00

Winchester CityWincanton Town

15:00

Hamworthy UnitedAndover Town

15:00

Longwell Green SportsCinderford Town

15:00

BrockenhurstYate Town

15:00

Bradford TownChristchurch

15:00

Cowes SportsWimborne Town

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBitton

15:00

AFC PortchesterAFC Totton

15:00

BashleyMangotsfield United

15:00

Almondsbury UWEVerwood Town

15:00

MoneyfieldsPetersfield Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyBemerton Heath Harlequins

15:00

BridportSherborne Town

15:00

Plymouth ParkwayTiverton Town

15:00

Larkhall AthleticBuckland Athletic

15:00

AFC St AustellBodmin Town

15:00

Barnstaple TownBridgwater Town

15:00

StreetWitheridge

15:00

Taunton TownOdd Down

15:00

 

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden

18:00

OostendeZulte Waregem

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

20:00

GentMechelen

20:30

 

BotevCherno More

17:30

LiteksBeroe

20:00

 

DiósgyőrÚjpest

18:00

HaladásBékéscsabai Előre

18:00

HonvédPuskás

18:00

Vasas SCMTK

18:00

FerencvárosPaks

20:30

 

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

AugsburgIngolstadt 04

15:30

KölnHamburger SV

15:30

Mainz 05Hannover

15:30

Darmstadt 98Hoffenheim

15:30

BayernBayer 04

18:30

 

UtrechtGroningen

18:30

HeerenveenZwolle

19:45

ExcelsiorDe Graafschap

19:45

Heracles AlmeloTwente

20:45

 

Dinamo TbSaburtalo

18:00

 

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

18:30

Real SociedadSporting

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:30

Real MadridReal Betis

22:30

 

BolognaSassuolo

18:00

MilanEmpoli

20:45

 

METTA/LUSpartaks

14:00

 

ŽalgirisKruoja

19:30

 

VikingSandefjord

15:30

MoldeLillestrøm

18:00

 

PiastGórnik L

15:30

KoronaPogoń

18:00

TermalicaLech

20:30

 

Vitória SRio Ave

16:15

PortoEstoril-Praia

18:30

BenficaMoreirense

20:45

 

JavorRadnički

17:00

RadnikVoždovac

17:00

Novi PazarRad

19:00

PartizanOFK

19:00

 

MariborKrka

17:45

KoperGorica

20:15

CeljeDomžale

20:15

KrškoNK Zavrč

20:15

 

CaenLyon

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

TroyesMontpellier

20:00

LilleGazélec

20:00

ReimsLorient

20:00

RennesToulouse

20:00

 

SplitIstra 1961

19:00

DinamoSlaven

21:00

 

RudarBudućnost

17:00

SutjeskaIskra

17:00

LovćenGrbalj

17:00

ZetaDečić

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

BokeljMladost

17:00

 

DjurgårdensHalmstad

16:00

FalkenbergsNorrköping

16:00

ÖrebroHäcken

16:00

 

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

DundeeInverness

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalHearts

15:00

MotherwellKilmarnock

15:00

Partick ThistleAberdeen

15:00

Ross CountyDundee United

15:00

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

16:30

KalevInfonet

18:30

 

QuilmesTemperley

16:00

AldosiviSan Martín

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBoca Juniors

18:15

Newell's Old BoysColón

20:30

Vélez SársfieldDefensa y Justicia

20:30

 

Vasco da GamaFigueirense

18:30

São PauloPonte Preta

21:00

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution

19:00

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

DallasReal Salt Lake

20:00

Houston DynamoVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 27

FijiAmerican Samoa

6:0

BaumitAjax

0:0

VideotonLech

0:1

RubinRabotnički

1:0

ThunSparta Praha

3:3

Saint-ÉtienneMilsami

1:0

RosenborgSteaua

0:1

BrøndbyPAÓK

1:1

Hajduk SplitSlovan Liberec

0:1

AZAstra

2:0

HJKFK Krasnodar

0:0

StandardMolde

3:1

VojvodinaViktoria Plzeň

0:2

Red BullDynamo Minsk

2:0 aet
pen. 2:3

Borussia DortmundOdd Grenland

7:2

AthleticŽilina

1:0

QayratBordeaux

2:1

MidtjyllandSouthampton

1:0

PanathīnaïkósQəbələ

2:2

QarabağYoung Boys

3:0

Legia WarszawaZorya

3:2

FenerbahçeAtrómītos

3:0

BelenensesAltach

0:0

Deportivo La GuairaLuqueño

1:1

Nacional MontevideoSanta Fe

0:2

Universidad Católica SantiagoLibertad

2:3

EmelecJuventud

0:0

BelgranoLanús

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseJoinville

1:0

ComunicacionesCentral

1:0

MotaguaWalter Ferretti

2:0

 

SKA (Rostov-on-Don)Torpedo (Armavir)

0:2

FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk)SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk)

0:4

Metallurg (Lipetsk)Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:2

Baikal (Irkutsk)Tom (Tomsk)

3:2

Pskov-747 (Pskov)FK Tosno (Tosno)

0:1

FK Khimki (Khimki)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

3:0

 

KrystalMyr

3:4

 

UtenisGranitas

0:0

ŠiauliaiTrakai

2:4

 

Ituano (Itu)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Coritiba (Coritiba)

3:1

International tournaments

Soon

31.08.2015 – 04.09.2015

OFC Nations Cup 2016,
Qualifying tournament

Current

07.09.2014 – 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 29.03.2016

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Asia

12.06.2015 – 04.09.2016

African Cup of Nations 2017,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2015 – 25.10.2015

African Nations Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

30.06.2015 – 28.05.2016

UEFA Champions League 2015/16

30.06.2015 – 18.05.2016

Europa League 2015/16

11.08.2015 – 09.12.2015

Copa Sudamericana 2015

04.02.2015 – 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 – 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 – 08.11.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 – 29.11.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

04.08.2015 – 22.10.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru