FK Andijon

Andijan

See also:  Navroz (Andizhan), USSR

Founded: 1964

Stadium:

Other names:

 1964 – 1967  Spartak
 1968  Andizhan
 1969 – 1985  Andizhanets
 1986 – 1988  Pakhtakor
 1989 – 1990  Spartak
 1991 – 1996  Navroz
 1997 –   FK Andijon

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Uzbekistan Professional Top League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Uzbek championship 2019 Super League
Uzbek championship 2016 Oliy League - place 16
Uzbek championship 2015 Oliy League - place 13
Uzbek championship 2014 Oliy League - place 14
Uzbek championship 2012 Oliy League - place 14
Uzbek championship 2011 Oliy League - place 12
Uzbek championship 2010 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 2009 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 2008 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 2007 Oliy League - place 10
Uzbek championship 2006 Oliy League - place 10
Uzbek championship 2004 Oliy League - place 14
Uzbek championship 2003 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 2002 Oliy League - place 10
Uzbek championship 2001 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 2000 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 1999 Oliy League - place 6
Uzbek championship 1998 Oliy League - place 10
Uzbek championship 1997 Oliy League - place 12
Uzbek championship 1996 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 1995 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 1994 Oliy League - place 11
Uzbek championship 1993 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 1992 Oliy League - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

HKGrindavík

16:00

KAÍBV

16:30

Víkingur RKR

18:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

DomžaleMaribor

15:45

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru