22.09.2019 <

Football matches for 23.09.2019

> 24.09.2019
local time (switch to yours)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Kvant FK Strogino
 Obninsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo1071214-622
2.Sokol1063123-621
3.Ararat1052322-1617
4.Zorkiy1052321-1617
5.Metallurg1044212-616
6.Khimik-Arsenal1043314-1015
7.Saturn1035217-1914
8.Salyut-Belgorod1041512-1513
9.FK Ryazan934212-913
10.FK Kaluga933312-1112
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Chaika Polissya
 Makariv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Nyva T1082016-426
2.Polissya961213-419
3.Podillya1053214-1118
4.Veres1052312-1017
5.FK Kalush1043315-1115
6.Dinaz1043314-1315
7.FK Uzhhorod932413-1311
8.Obolon-Brovar-2102269-198
9.Bukovyna1021711-217
10.Chaika91356-106
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ440010-012
2.Səbail53117-610
3.Zira42114-37
4.Keşlə52126-37
5.Sumqayıt52035-76
6.Neftçi51223-55
7.Qəbələ51132-104
8.Sabah50232-52
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Etar Vitosha
 Veliko Tarnovo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets1073016-424
2.Levski1072122-723
3.Lokomotiv1062224-1420
4.CSKA1054116-1119
5.Beroe1050516-1615
6.Arda1043315-1515
7.Cherno More1035212-1014
8.Slavia1024412-1510
9.Dunav1024410-1510
10.Botev V1023510-159
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Wolfsburg Hoffenheim
 Wolfsburg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Stabæk Molde
 Bekkestua
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Molde21144350-2146
2.Bodø/Glimt22135450-3444
3.Odd22125534-2541
4.Rosenborg22116536-2739
5.Viking2296737-3233
6.Brann2296728-2333
7.Kristiansund2296728-2333
8.Vålerenga2276934-3527
9.Haugesund2269729-2527
10.Lillestrøm22751028-3626
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jablonec Sigma
 Jablonec nad Nisou
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia1082022-226
2.Viktoria1072121-1023
3.Mladá Boleslav1061323-1419
4.Jablonec951317-1316
5.Baník1050515-1315
6.Sigma942313-1114
7.Sparta1042418-1714
8.Slovácko104249-1614
9.Bohemians 19051033414-1812
10.Slovan1032511-1211
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Al-JazeeraAl Ahed

19:30

SaprissaIndependiente La Chorrera

20:00

 

Colchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Crawley TownStoke City

19:45

PortsmouthSouthampton

19:45

Preston North EndManchester City

19:45

WatfordSwansea City

19:45

Luton TownLeicester City

19:45

ArsenalNottingham Forest

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayEverton

19:45

 

AltrinchamChester

19:45*

Blyth SpartansCurzon Ashton

19:45*

King's Lynn TownAlfreton Town

19:45*

Abbey RangersWalthamstow

19:45*

Canvey IslandSt Ives Town

19:45*

Stafford RangersKidderminster Harriers

19:45*

Witton AlbionBelper Town

19:45*

ChasetownLeamington

19:45*

Sutton Coldfield TownKettering Town

19:45*

Chippenham TownCirencester Town

19:45*

Ossett UnitedColne

19:45*

Chichester CityHartley Wintney

19:45*

WorthingSt Albans City

19:45*

 

Real ValladolidGranada

19:00

Real BetisLevante

20:00

BarcelonaVillarreal

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

19:00

BresciaJuventus

21:00

 

PanevėžysSūduva

18:00

 

DijonMarseille

19:00

MonacoNice

21:00

 

DjurgårdensFalkenbergs

19:00

KalmarSundsvall

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

MadagascarNamibia

1:0

ZimbabweLesotho

3:1

GhanaBurkina Faso

0:1

EswatiniZambia

0:1

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

2:0

TogoNigeria

4:1

Central African RepublicDR Congo

0:2

Equatorial GuineaCongo

2:2

EthiopiaRwanda

0:1

TanzaniaSudan

0:1

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

2:3

DynamoFK Sochi

2:3

ArsenalUral

1:1

CSKAFK Krasnodar

3:2

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

1:1

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

0:0

 

DesnaShahtar

0:1

VorsklaDynamo

0:5

KolosFK Oleksandriya

1:1

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

3:2

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

1:2

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

FK UzhhorodDinaz

2:4

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

2:1

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

2:4

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:2

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

0:0

AliansKrystal

2:1

 

NeftçiKeşlə

0:0

 

LoriArarat

1:4

PyunikNoah

1:2

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

1:2

FK HomelDynamo Mn

0:1

 

ShakhtyorTobil

0:1

ZhetysuAstana

2:1

OrdabasyAqtöbe

4:1

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

2:1

NasafBuxoro

1:2

 

AustriaAltach

2:0

HartbergWolfsberg

0:2

LASKRed Bull

2:2

 

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

West Ham UnitedManchester United

2:0

ArsenalAston Villa

3:2

ChelseaLiverpool

1:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

4:2

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00*

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

5:2

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

1:3

 

StandardEupen

3:0

BruggeAnderlecht

2:1

Zulte WaregemGent

2:2

 

LokomotivBeroe

3:0

LudogoretsArda

2:0

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

1:2

 

Borussia MFortuna

2:1

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

1:1

EmmenFeyenoord

3:3

Den HaagAZ

0:1

PSVAjax

1:1

 

FylkirStjarnan

1:4

GrindavíkValur

2:2

HKÍA

1:1

KRFH

3:2

ÍBVBreiðablik

1:1

Víkingur RKA

2:3

 

GetafeMallorca

4:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

1:3

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

AthleticAlavés

2:0

SevillaReal Madrid

0:1

 

SassuoloSPAL

3:0

BolognaRoma

1:2

LecceNapoli

1:4

SampdoriaTorino

1:0

AtalantaFiorentina

2:2

LazioParma

2:0

 

METTA/LUVentspils

3:3

ValmieraRiga FC

0:1

 

VålerengaViking

0:4

RanheimBodø/Glimt

1:1

OddSarpsborg 08

3:0

TromsøStrømsgodset

0:1

LillestrømKristiansund

1:1

MjøndalenRosenborg

1:2

 

Wisła PWisła K

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

0:0

TondelaVitória G

1:3

Vitória SPortimonense

0:0

PortoSanta Clara

2:0

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

2:0

 

RudarDomžale

2:3

TriglavMaribor

1:3

MuraCelje

1:0

OlimpijaNK Bravo

3:1

 

RennesLille

1:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

4:1

LyonParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

HajdukInter

3:1

Istra 1961Rijeka

0:3

 

IskraBudućnost

2:2

RudarPetrovac

4:0

PodgoricaKom

4:2

SutjeskaGrbalj

5:0

TitogradZeta

0:1

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

2:0

SpartaSlavia

0:3

 

HammarbyAIK

2:1

ElfsborgMalmö

0:3

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

2:1

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

0:4

CelticKilmarnock

3:1

HibernianHearts

1:2

 

KuressaareMaardu

1:0

TammekaFlora

1:6

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

2:0

Godoy CruzBanfield

0:2

LanúsColón

3:2

Racing ClubArsenal

2:1

River PlateVélez Sársfield

1:2

 

InternacionalChapecoense

1:0

FortalezaPalmeiras

0:1

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

CSACeará

1:0

GoiásFluminense

3:0

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

0:0

DallasNew York City

1:1

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

2:0

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:3

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru