FK Oleksandriya

Oleksandriya

See also:  Shakhtyor (Aleksandria), USSR,  UkrAhroKom (Holovkivka), Ukraine

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 152

Founded: 1948

Stadium: Nika Stadium

Other names:

 1948 – 1990  Shakhtyor
 1991 – 2003  Polihraftekhnika
 2003  FK Oleksandriya
 2004 – 2014  PFK Oleksandriya
 2014 –   FK Oleksandriya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Group I - place 4
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2019/20, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6
Ukraine 2018/19, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 1 - place 5
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 2
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 3
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2008/09 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 3
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 13 ↓ 
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 13
Ukraine 2001/02, top league Relegation match
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 1 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 057
Matches:1 035 123
Clubs:10 872
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 595
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.08.2020
current

Russian Cup 2020/21 added

04.08.2020
current

Russia, Premiere league 2020/21 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 5

Københavnİstanbul Başakşehir

18:55*

Shahtar DonetskWolfsburg

19:55*

Manchester UnitedLASK

20:00*

InterGetafe

21:00*

 

Krasny (Krasny)Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)

Metallurg (Vidnoye)Kvant (Obninsk)

14:00*

Rodina (Moscow)FK Strogino (Moscow)

15:00*

Saturn (Ramenskoye)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)

15:00*

Anzhi (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala (Makhachkala)

16:30*

FK Tuapse (Tuapse)Kuban (Krasnodar)

16:30*

FK Tver (Tver)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)

17:00

Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)

17:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)FK Volna (Kovernino)

17:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

17:00*

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)FK Yessentuki (Yessentuki)

18:00

FK Murom (Murom)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)

18:00*

FK Forte (Taganrog)Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

19:00

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Smolensk (Smolensk)

19:00

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

20:00

 

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, August 3

 

BalkanyObolon-Brovar

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaVolyn

0:2

InguletsKremin

3:0

AhrobiznesMFK Mykolaiv

2:2

MetalurhPrykarpattya

1:0

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Chornomorets

0:0

RukhFK Mynai

1:0

 

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

2:3*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru