Bukovyna

Chernivtsy

See also:  Bukovina (Chernovtsy), USSR

Founded: 1958

Stadium: Bukovyna Stadium

Other names:

 1958 – 1964  Avanhard
 1965 –   Bukovyna

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Second stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - First stage. Second League Cup, quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2017/18, Second League Group A - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 16 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 4 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 13
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2007/08, Second League Group A - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2006/07, Second League Group A - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group A - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group A - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group A - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group A - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group A - place 7
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 18
  -  Ukraine 1997/98, first league Relegation - place 2
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 2
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 15
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 17 ↓ 
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 12
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 2 - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

CFRMalmö

19:00

AstanaMidtjylland

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

ShkëndijaSheriff

20:15

PAÓKBasel

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:30

LegiaSpartak Trnava

20:45

Sport HuancayoCaracas

18:30

JuniorLanús

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

0:1

FakelFK Sochi

1:2

SibirShinnik

0:2

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

1:2

BaltikaFK Tambov

1:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK ArmavirMordovia

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

1:0

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

0:1

 

TobilIrtysh

1:1

OrdabasyQayrat

2:1

 

BruggeStandard

2:1

 

SlaviaBeroe

1:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

4:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

FjölnirÍBV

1:1

ValurVíkingur R

4:1

KAFylkir

5:1

KRStjarnan

1:0

BreiðablikFH

4:1

 

VentspilsValmiera

4:1

SpartaksJelgava

4:1

METTA/LURFS

0:2

 

GórnikKorona

1:1

Wisła PLech

1:2

 

RadnikPartizan

1:0

RadničkiProleter

3:1

 

RudarMaribor

0:5

DomžaleKrško

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

2:1

SigmaSlavia

0:3

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

5:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

2:1

SiriusGöteborg

3:2

 

LevadiaPaide

4:0

PärnuTammeka

1:1

TransNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

ParanáAmérica

1:0

BahiaVitória

4:1

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

1:0

SportFluminense

1:2

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

3:2

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

2:1

ChapecoenseSantos

0:0

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

5:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

1:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

0:0

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru