Portugal 2021/22

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica980120 - 5243017 - 3950013 - 215
2.Porto972021 - 62340012 - 1123209 - 511
3.Sporting972014 - 4234108 - 1133106 - 310
4.Estoril-Praia953114 - 7181214 - 4541010 - 313
5.Braga944113 - 8161216 - 553207 - 311
6.Portimonense94238 - 6141132 - 543106 - 110
7.Vitória934211 - 8132127 - 571304 - 36
8.Boavista925211 - 11112307 - 290224 - 92
9.Paços de Ferreira92438 - 11101315 - 561123 - 64
10.Tondela930613 - 1792038 - 1061035 - 73
11.Gil Vicente923410 - 1191136 - 741214 - 45
12.Vizela91537 - 1481315 - 560222 - 92
13.Marítimo91447 - 1170313 - 531134 - 64
14.Moreirense914410 - 1771127 - 840323 - 93
15.Famalicão913510 - 1460223 - 521137 - 94
16.Arouca91358 - 1661125 - 740233 - 92
17.Santa Clara91356 - 1861224 - 1050132 - 81
18.Belenenses90545 - 1250223 - 620322 - 63

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Day 9
Day 8

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 795
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Portugal 2021/22

Day 10

29.10

Arouca - Tondela

20:15

30.10

Porto - Boavista

17:00

30.10

Estoril-Praia - Benfica

19:00

30.10

Sporting - Vitória

21:15

31.10

Marítimo - Gil Vicente

15:30

31.10

Belenenses - Santa Clara

18:00

31.10

Famalicão - Vizela

20:30

01.11

Braga - Portimonense

19:00

01.11

Moreirense - Paços de Ferreira

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

 

Kuban (Krasnodar)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Veles (Moscow)Arsenal (Tula)

18:30

Fakel (Voronezh)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Torpedo (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)FK Ufa (Ufa)

17:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Akhmat (Groznyi)

18:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

17:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

16:00

 

Veres (Rivne)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

FK Mariupol (Mariupol)Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Chornomorets (Odesa)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

AlashkertNoah

14:00

CSKAArarat-Armenia

16:30

PyunikNoravank

19:00

 

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:30

 

Shakhtyor (Karagandy)Taraz (Taraz)

16:00

Kaysar (Kyzylorda)Qayrat (Almaty)

19:00

 

Preston North EndLiverpool

19:45

Stoke CityBrentford

19:45

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

West Ham UnitedManchester City

19:45

 

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona

19:00

MallorcaSevilla

19:00

Real BetisValencia

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:30

 

JuventusSassuolo

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

UdineseHellas Verona

18:30

CagliariRoma

20:45

EmpoliInter

20:45

LazioFiorentina

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRFS

14:00

ValmieraRiga FC

15:00

 

Žalgiris KPanevėžys

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømStabæk

18:00

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

TromsøOdd

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

20:00

 

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

 

NiceMarseille

20:45

 

SlaviaSigma

19:00

 

SiriusHammarby

19:00

KalmarVarbergs

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

19:00

 

DundeeRoss County

19:45

HibernianCeltic

19:45

LivingstonDundee United

19:45

MotherwellSt. Mirren

19:45

RangersAberdeen

19:45

St. JohnstoneHearts

19:45

 

FloraTammeka

19:00

 

BahiaCeará

19:00

SantosFluminense

19:00

 

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

21:30

 

ForgeMontréal

19:30

 

New England RevolutionColorado Rapids

19:00

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:00

Portland TimbersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsMinnesota United

19:00

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami

19:30

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York CityChicago Fire

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

2:1

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

1:2

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

0:1

Dynamo SPbKrasava

0:1

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

3:2

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

3:2

FK MuromKhimik

1:1

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

1:1

 

FK KolomnaKvant

0:2

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

3:2

PeresvetZnamya

2:1

RodinaFK Saransk

3:1

SaturnFK Strogino

1:2

 

AvangardFakel-M

1:1

Arsenal-2Sokol

1:4

FK RyazanZenit Penza

3:1

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

1:2

ObolonAhrobiznes

3:1

 

SəbailQarabağ

3:1

 

FK AndijonNasaf

1:1

 

Botev PLudogorets

1:3

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

0:3

 

Gil VicenteBraga

0:1

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

1:2

 

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

2:1

Atlético TucumánPatronato

2:2

LanúsTalleres

3:3

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

3:0

IndependienteUnión

1:0

 

AtléticoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasSport

2:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru