Portugal 2020/21

Primeira Liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sporting34267165 - 2085CL134034 - 1043133131 - 1042
2.Porto34248274 - 2980CL133140 - 1542115134 - 1438
3.Benfica34237469 - 2776CL123231 - 1539114238 - 1237
4.Braga34197853 - 3364EL113327 - 153684526 - 1828
5.Paços de Ferreira341581140 - 4153ECL103423 - 193355717 - 2220
6.Santa Clara341371444 - 3646ECL75526 - 162662918 - 2020
7.Vitória G341271537 - 444371921 - 272256616 - 1721
8.Moreirense3410131137 - 4343410324 - 232263813 - 2021
9.Famalicão3410101440 - 484047619 - 241963821 - 2421
10.Belenenses349131225 - 354065615 - 182338610 - 1717
11.Gil Vicente341161733 - 423944913 - 201672820 - 2223
12.Tondela341061836 - 573682718 - 2126241118 - 3610
13.Boavista348121439 - 493654817 - 221938622 - 2717
14.Portimonense34981734 - 413565620 - 1723331114 - 2412
15.Marítimo341051927 - 473553910 - 2118521017 - 2617
16.Rio Ave347131425 - 4034r46712 - 181837713 - 2216
17.Farense347101731 - 483146719 - 2018341012 - 2813
18.Nacional34672130 - 5925431019 - 3015241111 - 2910

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 21:45Sporting Marítimo5:1 (3:0) *
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 20:00Gil Vicente Boavista1:2 (1:0) *
 Barcelos
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 20:00Moreirense Famalicão3:0 (2:0) *
 Moreira de Cónegos
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 20:00Nacional Rio Ave1:2 (1:0) *
 Funchal
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 20:00Portimonense Braga0:0 *
 Portimão
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 20:00Santa Clara Farense4:0 (2:0) *
 Ponta Delgada
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 20:00Vitória G Benfica1:3 (0:0) *
 Guimarães
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 18:00Porto Belenenses4:0 (2:0) *
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2021 20:15Tondela Paços de Ferreira2:3 (2:2) *
 Tondela
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2021 20:00Marítimo Vitória G0:0 *
 Funchal
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2021 17:00Belenenses Santa Clara0:2 (0:1) *
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2021 15:00Famalicão Nacional3:0 (1:0) *
 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2021 20:30Rio Ave Porto0:3 (0:0) *
 Vila do Conde
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2021 18:00Benfica Sporting4:3 (3:1) *
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2021 15:30Boavista Portimonense1:0 (0:0) *
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2021 15:30Farense Tondela1:0 (0:0) *
 Faro
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2021 21:15Braga Moreirense2:1 (1:0) *
 Braga
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2021 19:00Paços de Ferreira Gil Vicente0:2 (0:1) *
 Paços de Ferreira
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2021 20:15Vitória G Famalicão1:2 (1:1) *
 Guimarães
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2021 20:30Sporting Boavista1:0 (1:0) *
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2021 18:00Nacional Benfica1:3 (1:0) *
 Funchal
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2021 16:00Santa Clara Rio Ave1:0 (0:0) *
 Ponta Delgada
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2021 16:00Tondela Belenenses1:3 (1:2) *
 Tondela
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2021 20:15Porto Farense5:1 (3:0) *
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2021 18:00Portimonense Moreirense1:2 (1:1) *
 Portimão
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2021 20:00Gil Vicente Braga1:1 (1:1) *
 Barcelos
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2021 15:00Paços de Ferreira Marítimo1:1 (1:1) *
 Paços de Ferreira

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

21:30

Santos de GuápilesPlaza Amador

16:00

Santa LucíaSaprissa

18:00

ChorrilloMotagua

21:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)CSKA (Moscow)

15:00

 

Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

13:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:00

Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Mynai (Mynai)

19:00

 

PyunikFC Sevan

18:00

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

TwenteAZ

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

19:30

GranadaReal Sociedad

19:30

CádizBarcelona

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

SampdoriaNapoli

18:30

RomaUdinese

20:45

 

MladostPartizan

17:55

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:00

 

TaborMura

15:00

KoperAluminij

17:00

MariborCelje

20:15

 

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

KalmarAIK

19:00

MjällbyHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsHäcken

19:00

 

CelticRaith Rovers

19:45

Dundee UnitedHibernian

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

2:0

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

0:6

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

0:0

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

1:3

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

5:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

0:3

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

2:1

 

CSKAArarat

0:2

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:1

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

7:0

BurnleyRochdale

4:1

FulhamLeeds United

0:0
pen. 5:6

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

6:1

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:3

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

4:1

Queens Park RangersEverton

2:2
pen. 8:7

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

2:2
pen. 2:4

WatfordStoke City

1:3

Wigan AthleticSunderland

0:2

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

3:2*

HadleyEnfield Town

1:2*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

2:3*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

0:1*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

2:0*

LeistonKings Langley

3:1*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

0:1*

HorshamKingstonian

1:0*

SouthportChorley

1:0*

ChesterDarlington

1:0*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

0:2*

Kettering TownSpalding United

2:0*

HerefordLymington Town

4:0*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

1:0*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

0:1*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

3:0*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

1:0*

 

FortunaAjax

0:5

WaalwijkWillem II

1:2

 

GetafeAtlético

1:2

AthleticRayo Vallecano

1:2

LevanteCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

BolognaGenoa

2:2

FiorentinaInter

1:3

AtalantaSassuolo

2:1

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

2:1

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru