08.05.2021 < | Football matches for 9.05.2021 | > 10.05.2021 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Energetik-BDU | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
17:30 | Isloch | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Maladzyechna | |||||||||
20:30 | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk |
Day 35 | |||||||||
12:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
14:05 | Aston Villa | | Manchester United | 1:3 (1:0)* | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
16:30 | West Ham United | | Everton | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:1 (2:0)* | |||||
London |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:30 | Cherno More | | Tsarsko Selo | 3:3 (3:1) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
20:45 | Botev Plovdiv | | Levski | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 35 | |||||||||
14:00 | Getafe | | Eibar | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
16:15 | Valencia | | Real Valladolid | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
18:30 | Villarreal | | Celta de Vigo | 2:4 (1:3)* | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Sevilla | 2:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Madrid |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:00 | Valmiera | | Noah Jūrmala | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valmiera | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Riga FC | | FK Liepāja | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:30 | METTA/LU | | Spartaks | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 13 | |||||||||
13:00 | Riteriai | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
19:00 | Nevėžis | | Sūduva | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kėdainiai |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Tromsø | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Kristiansund | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Brann | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Vålerenga | | Rosenborg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oslo |
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Marítimo | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
20:00 | Gil Vicente | | Braga | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Barcelos |
Day 36 | |||||||||
14:30 | FK Mačva | | Vojvodina | 2:5 (1:3) | |||||
Šabac | |||||||||
14:30 | Metalac | | Bačka | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gornji Milanovac | |||||||||
14:30 | Radnički | | Rad | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
14:30 | Spartak | | Inđija | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
14:30 | TSC | | Javor | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bačka Topola | |||||||||
16:40 | Čukarički | | Partizan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | FK Zlatibor | 6:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 36 | |||||||||
13:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
15:00 | Angers | | Dijon | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
15:00 | Metz | | Nîmes | 0:3 (0:0)* | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
15:00 | Nice | | Brest | 3:2 (1:2)* | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
15:00 | Strasbourg | | Montpellier | 2:3 (0:1)* | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
17:05 | Reims | | Monaco | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
21:00 | Rennes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Rennes |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Degerfors | | Djurgårdens | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
15:00 | Mjällby | | Östersunds | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hällevik | |||||||||
17:30 | Malmö | | Varbergs | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Malmö |
12:00 | Portland Timbers | | Seattle Sounders | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
13:00 | Inter Miami | | Atlanta United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
18:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Austin | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kansas City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New England Revolution | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 65-41 | 73 | ||
2. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48-35 | 54 | ||
3. | Nashville | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 55-33 | 54 | ||
4. | New York City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Atlanta United | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45-37 | 51 | ||
6. | Orlando City | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50-48 | 51 | ||
7. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39-33 | 48 | ||
8. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 56-54 | 47 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-45 | 47 | ||
10. | Montréal | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 46-44 | 46 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 51-35 | 61 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-33 | 60 | ||
3. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58-40 | 58 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56-52 | 55 | ||
5. | Minnesota United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42-44 | 49 | ||
6. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45-45 | 49 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 55-54 | 48 | ||
8. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 50-54 | 48 | ||
9. | Los Angeles | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53-51 | 45 | ||
10. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 41 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | | Henan Songshan Longmen | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | | Guangzhou | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:05 | Melbourne City | | Brisbane Roar | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
16:10 | Perth Glory | | Melbourne Victory | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Sydney | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 47 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35-31 | 42 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 39 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | 38 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-43 | 35 | ||
9. | Perth Glory | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-44 | 34 | ||
10. | Western United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |