Ukraine 2020/21

Premiere League

Dynamo, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo642014 - 3141204 - 2530010 - 19
2.Vorskla642012 - 4142107 - 272105 - 27
3.Shahtar633015 - 71230010 - 290305 - 53
4.Kolos63219 - 5112105 - 071114 - 54
5.FK Mariupol63125 - 6100000 - 003125 - 610
6.FK Oleksandriya630314 - 11930112 - 790022 - 40
7.Desna62319 - 792108 - 470211 - 32
8.Olympik630310 - 1092027 - 761013 - 33
9.Zorya613210 - 860213 - 421117 - 44
10.Dnipro-161238 - 1251126 - 740112 - 51
11.Ingulets60426 - 940303 - 330123 - 61
12.FK Mynai51132 - 941021 - 530111 - 41
13.Rukh60245 - 1320222 - 520023 - 80
14.FK Lviv50142 - 1710010 - 500132 - 121

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 733
Clubs:10 897
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 624
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Ukraine 2020/21

Day 7

24.10

Vorskla - Shahtar

14:00

24.10

Olympik - Desna

17:00

24.10

Dynamo - FK Oleksandriya

17:00

24.10

FK Lviv - Dnipro-1

19:30

25.10

Ingulets - FK Mariupol

14:00

25.10

Kolos - FK Mynai

17:00

25.10

Zorya - Rukh

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

South SudanZambia

16:00

 

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

LokomotivRotor

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

15:00

AkronNeftekhimik

16:00

FK OrenburgYenisey

16:00

FakelKrylia Sovetov

17:00

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

VelesTom

17:00

VolgarSpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaIrtysh

18:00

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

14:00

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

15:00

Metallurg LMetallurg V

16:00

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

16:00

SakhalinKrasny

17:00

SaturnFakel-M

17:00

 

VorsklaShahtar

14:00

OlympikDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

12:00

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

15:00

 

CherkashchynaYarud

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

FK NikopolPeremoha

15:00

KryvbasBalkany

15:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

14:30

BATEFK Vitebsk

16:30

Dynamo MnBelshina

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

12:30*

FulhamCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

17:30*

LiverpoolSheffield United

20:00*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

MillwallBarnsley

15:00*

ReadingRotherham United

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

15:00*

Stoke CityBrentford

15:00*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

17:45

LevskiCherno More

20:15

 

MTKKisvárda

14:45

PaksHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

BayernEintracht

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

Borussia DSchalke 04

18:30

 

VVV-VenloAjax

16:30

UtrechtTwente

18:45

ZwolleWillem II

20:00

HeerenveenEmmen

21:00

 

BarcelonaReal Madrid

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

18:30

SevillaEibar

18:30

Atlético MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

AtalantaSampdoria

15:00

GenoaInter

18:00

LazioBologna

20:45

 

StartSandefjord

18:00

BrannStabæk

20:30

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

15:00

ŚląskJagiellonia

17:30

PogońLegia

20:00

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

15:30*

Santa ClaraSporting

17:00*

PortoGil Vicente

20:30*

 

LorientMarseille

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

15:00

 

BragantinoGoiás

17:00

FluminenseSantos

19:00

CearáCoritiba

19:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

EthiopiaZambia

2:3

Young BoysRoma

1:2

CSKA SofiaCFR

0:2

DundalkMolde

1:2

Rapid WienArsenal

1:2

Bayer 04Nice

6:2*

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

3:1*

StandardRangers

0:2

LechBenfica

2:4

PSVGranada

1:2*

PAÓKOmonia

1:1

NapoliAZ

0:1*

RijekaReal Sociedad

0:1

BragaAÉK

3:0

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

3:0*

CelticMilan

1:3

Sparta PragueLille

1:4*

VillarrealSivasspor

5:3*

MaccabiQarabağ

1:0

Tottenham HotspurLASK

3:0*

LudogoretsAntwerp

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

0:0

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

1:1

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

2:0

Slovan LiberecGent

1:0*

GrêmioAmérica

1:1

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

2:1

Boca JuniorsCaracas

3:0

LibertadIndependiente

2:4

Club Deportivo Municipal LimeñoForge

1:2

MotaguaComunicaciones

2:2
pen. 15:14

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

5:3

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 Ц 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 Ц 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 Ц 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 Ц 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 Ц 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru