Ukraine 2000/01

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo26204258 - 1764CL111129 - 83493129 - 930
2.Shahtar26196171 - 2163CL103035 - 93393136 - 1230
3.Dnipro26174537 - 1855UC101222 - 83173315 - 1024
4.Metarurh M26134935 - 264391322 - 102843613 - 1615
5.Metalurh D26119630 - 244266113 - 62453517 - 1818
6.CSKA261010630 - 2340UC65220 - 132345410 - 1017
7.Tavriya2689924 - 3133IC55318 - 11203466 - 2013
8.Metalurh Z26881027 - 313234615 - 161354412 - 1519
9.Metalist26871127 - 373174220 - 11251397 - 266
10.Karpaty26931433 - 423090422 - 1127031011 - 313
11.Kryvbas26661422 - 362444512 - 141622910 - 228
12.Vorskla26651516 - 29233378 - 12123288 - 1711
13.Stal26361719 - 49151l2299 - 27814810 - 227
14.Nyva26232120 - 6591l13914 - 34610126 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2001 19:00Karpaty Kryvbas2:1 (1:1)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2001 19:00Nyva Tavriya0:2 (0:0)
 Ternopil
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2001 19:00Vorskla Metalist0:1 (0:0)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2001CSKA Stal1:1 (1:1)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2001Dynamo Dnipro2:1 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2001Metalurh D Shahtar1:3 (1:3)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2001Metalurh Z Metalurh M-:+
 Zaporizhia
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2001 19:00Shahtar CSKA0:0
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2001 19:00Tavriya Dynamo1:2 (0:1)
 Simferopol
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 19:00Metalist Metalurh D2:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001 19:00Metalurh M Karpaty2:0 (2:0)
 Mariupol
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001Dnipro Metalurh Z2:0 (1:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001Kryvbas Vorskla-:+
 Kryvyi Rih
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2001Stal Nyva1:0 (1:0)
 Alchevsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2001 18:00CSKA Metalist1:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2001 18:00Nyva Shahtar0:7 (0:5)
 Ternopil
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 17:00Metalurh D Kryvbas3:0 (0:0)
 Donetsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 17:00Metalurh Z Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 17:00Stal Tavriya0:1 (0:1)
 Alchevsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 17:00Vorskla Metalurh M0:1 (0:0)
 Poltava
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2001 16:00Karpaty Dnipro0:2 (0:2)
 Lviv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

LASKBrugge

21:00

APOELAjax

22:00

CFRSlavia Praha

22:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

21:30

Atlético MineiroLa Equidad

21:30

Hà NộiAltyn Asyr

19:00

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

16:00

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MiddlesbroughWigan Athletic

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo Tb

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

 

RubinArsenal

1:0

FK UfaFK Rostov

2:0

DynamoLokomotiv

1:2

 

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

2:3

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

LuchFakel

3:0

FK KhimkiNeftekhimik

3:2

AvangardChaika

1:1

TorpedoTekstilshchik

3:1

FK ArmavirBaltika

1:1

RotorShinnik

2:3

FK Krasnodar-2Tom

0:1

 

OlympikKarpaty

1:3

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

1:2

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

 

SəbailZira

1:0

 

NoahArarat-Armenia

1:2

 

TarpedaFK Vitebsk

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

3:1

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

5:0

ShakhtyorKaysar

3:0

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:2

SheriffMilsami

2:1

 

BunyodkorMetallurg

1:0

FK AndijonNavbahor

0:1

QizilqumDinamo

2:1

 

AustriaAdmira Wacker

1:1

SturmRapid

0:1

AltachHartberg

3:3

 

Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

ReadingCardiff City

3:0

 

StandardMouscron-Péruwelz

4:1

AntwerpSint-Truiden

2:0

GentOostende

2:0

 

CSKAArda

3:2

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:2

 

EintrachtHoffenheim

1:0

UnionRB Leipzig

0:4

 

FortunaWillem II

2:3

TwenteWaalwijk

3:3

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1

AZGroningen

0:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

0:2

 

SaburtaloDila

*

 

ÍBVKA

1:1

GrindavíkHK

1:1

FHFylkir

2:1

StjarnanÍA

3:1

 

AlavésLevante

1:0

EspañolSevilla

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

1:2

Atlético MadridGetafe

1:0

 

VentspilsRFS

3:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

0:3

AtlantasPanevėžys

0:2

SūduvaPalanga

19:00

 

StabækKristiansund

2:0

VålerengaHaugesund

1:2

RanheimMolde

2:3

TromsøLillestrøm

1:1

MjøndalenBrann

2:1

VikingStrømsgodset

4:0

 

PiastWisła P

1:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:0

RakówLechia

2:1

 

Paços de FerreiraSanta Clara

0:1

AvesMarítimo

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

2:1

 

PartizanRad

3:0

FK MačvaNapredak

0:1

VojvodinaTSC

2:2

 

NK BravoDomžale

0:0

MuraRudar

2:0

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

1:1

ReimsStrasbourg

0:0

RennesParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

3:0

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

ZetaIskra

0:1

RudarSutjeska

0:4

PodgoricaTitograd

0:0

KomGrbalj

1:1

PetrovacBudućnost

0:3

 

SpartaBaník

2:0

BaumitMladá Boleslav

2:1

KarvináSlovan

0:1

TepliceViktoria

1:1

 

AIKKalmar

1:2

ÖrebroHäcken

1:2

SiriusNorrköping

0:2

MalmöFalkenbergs

5:0

 

East FifeRangers

0:3

DundeeAberdeen

1:2 aet

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

2:2

 

PatronatoHuracán

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal

0:3

LanúsVélez Sársfield

3:1

Boca JuniorsAldosivi

2:0

 

CruzeiroSantos

2:0

São PauloCeará

1:0

FluminenseCSA

0:1

BahiaGoiás

1:1

ChapecoenseAvaí

1:0

 

Portland TimbersAtlanta United

0:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 – 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru