Ukraine 2019/20, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

Play-off for Europa League

First Stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar32264280 - 2682142046 - 1144122234 - 1538
2.Dynamo32185965 - 355993432 - 163092533 - 1929
3.Zorya32177850 - 295885324 - 142992526 - 1529
4.Desna321751059 - 335673624 - 1724102435 - 1632
5.FK Oleksandriya321471149 - 474992528 - 252955621 - 2220
6.Kolos321022033 - 593271821 - 2522311212 - 3410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 19:30FK Oleksandriya Shahtar2:2 (0:2)
 Oleksandriia
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 19:30Kolos Dynamo2:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 19:30Zorya Desna1:1 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2020 19:00Desna FK Oleksandriya1:3 (1:1)
 Chernigiv
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2020 19:00Dynamo Zorya3:1 (3:1)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2020 19:00Shahtar Kolos2:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2020 19:30FK Oleksandriya Dynamo2:2 (1:0)
 Oleksandriia
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2020 19:30Desna Shahtar2:4 (1:2)
 Chernigiv
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2020 17:00Kolos Zorya0:2 (0:2)
 Kiev

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 061
Matches:1 035 389
Clubs:10 880
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 598
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
10.08.2020
current

First qualifying round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

10.08.2020
current

Second qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

Manchester CityLyon

20:00*

 

DynamoRotor

15:30

RubinUral

15:30

CSKAFK Tambov

18:00

FK RostovZenit

20:00

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

18:00

Dalian ProfessionalGuangzhou R&F

20:00

 

SydneyWestern United

17:00*

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

RB LeipzigAtlético

2:1*

 

BalkanyIngulets

1:1

Metalist 1925Kremin

4:2

AhrobiznesObolon-Brovar

2:0

MetalurhChornomorets

1:4

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya

2:4

FK MynaiVolyn

1:0

RukhAvanhard

4:0

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru