Ukraine 2023/24, First LeagueGroup A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Karpaty | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 - 10 | 45 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 - 6 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 4 | 22 | ||||
2. | Epitsentr | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 - 21 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 - 15 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 - 6 | 18 | ||||
3. | Ahrobiznes | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 - 15 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 - 5 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 10 | 11 | ||||
4. | Nyva Buzova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 - 19 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 9 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 - 10 | 13 | ||||
5. | Prykarpattya | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 - 18 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 - 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 - 9 | 13 | ||||
6. | Bukovyna | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 23 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 - 14 | 10 | ||||
7. | Nyva Ternopol | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 19 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 - 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 - 13 | 8 | ||||
8. | Podillya | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 - 17 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 - 7 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 - 10 | 8 | ||||
9. | Metalist | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 - 27 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 - 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 - 12 | 11 | ||||
10. | FK Khust | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 - 37 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 - 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 24 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
24.11.2023 12:00 | Bukovyna | | Podillya | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Chernivtsi | |||||||
24.11.2023 12:00 | FK Khust | | Metalist | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Khust | |||||||
24.11.2023 12:00 | Karpaty | | Nyva Ternopol | 3:0 (0:0) * | |||
Lviv | |||||||
24.11.2023 12:00 | Nyva Buzova | | Epitsentr | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Bucha | |||||||
24.11.2023 12:00 | Prykarpattya | | Ahrobiznes | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
18.11.2023 12:00 | Ahrobiznes | | Bukovyna | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
18.11.2023 12:00 | Epitsentr | | Prykarpattya | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kamianets-Podilskyi | |||||||
18.11.2023 12:00 | Metalist | | Nyva Buzova | 1:1 (0:0) * | |||
Uzhgorod | |||||||
18.11.2023 12:00 | Nyva Ternopol | | FK Khust | 4:1 (3:1) * | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
18.11.2023 12:00 | Podillya | | Karpaty | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Khmelnytsky |
12.11.2023 13:15 | Karpaty | | Ahrobiznes | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Lviv | |||||||
12.11.2023 12:30 | Bukovyna | | Epitsentr | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Chernivtsi | |||||||
12.11.2023 12:00 | FK Khust | | Nyva Buzova | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Khust | |||||||
10.11.2023 13:15 | Nyva Ternopol | | Podillya | 0:0 * | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
10.11.2023 12:30 | Prykarpattya | | Metalist | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |