Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Skala22006 - 161003 - 031003 - 13
2.Ahrobiznes22006 - 261001 - 031005 - 23
3.Nyva V21104 - 040100 - 011004 - 03
4.Nyva T11002 - 031002 - 030000 - 00
5.FK Lviv21014 - 431004 - 330010 - 10
6.Prykarpattya21015 - 630012 - 501003 - 13
7.Podillya20111 - 310011 - 300100 - 01
8.Arsenal-Kyivshchyna10010 - 200000 - 000010 - 20
9.FK Ternopil10010 - 300000 - 000010 - 30
10.Polissya10010 - 400010 - 400000 - 00
11.Bukovyna20024 - 700011 - 300013 - 40

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2017 17:00Bukovyna Skala1:3 (0:2) *
 Chernivtsi
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 18:00Ahrobiznes FK Lviv1:0 (0:0)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 18:00Nyva T Arsenal-Kyivshchyna2:0 (0:0)
 Vyshnivets
Vyshnivets Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 18:00Podillya Prykarpattya1:3 (1:2)
 Khmelnytsky
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 18:00Polissya Nyva V0:4 (0:1)
 Korosten
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-Akademiya FK Ternopil *
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 18:00Nyva V Podillya0:0
 Vinnytsia
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 17:00FK Lviv Bukovyna4:3 (1:3)
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 17:00Skala FK Ternopil3:0 (1:0)
 Morshyn
Medik Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Polissya *
 
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017Nyva T Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-Akademiya *
 
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2017 18:00Prykarpattya Ahrobiznes2:5 (1:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Day 1

15.07

Nyva T - Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-Akademiya

*

15.07

Arsenal-Kyivshchyna - Polissya

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

20:30

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

19:45

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

19:45

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

20:00

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

0:0

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru