Ukraine2004/05, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rava28214349 - 1667111231 - 1034103118 - 633
2.Enerhetyk28156743 - 29511L94126 - 113162617 - 1820
3.Karpaty-228155847 - 3050102230 - 93253617 - 2118
4.Fakel28154938 - 3549103126 - 133351812 - 2216
5.FK Bershad28147733 - 21491L104021 - 33443712 - 1815
6.Bukovyna28146833 - 2248102218 - 83244615 - 1416
7.Osvita281210634 - 224664418 - 142266216 - 824
8.Techno-Center281261033 - 2942x92324 - 13293479 - 1613
9.Chornohora281041420 - 433470713 - 22213477 - 2113
10.Dynamo-328971231 - 353455416 - 122042815 - 2314
11.Veres28961335 - 383365324 - 1523311011 - 2310
12.Naftovyk28931625 - 493072516 - 202321119 - 297
13.Spartak-228622017 - 1220x31107 - 410311010 - 810
14.Obolon-228471721 - 491934710 - 1513131011 - 346
15.Nyva28451918 - 47173299 - 191113109 - 286

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 215
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 637
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.11.2020
current

Semifinal of the Copa do Brasil 2020 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

BayernRed Bull

21:00

AtléticoLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Borussia MönchengladbachShahtar Donetsk

18:55

InterReal Madrid

21:00

OlympiakósManchester City

19:55

MarseillePorto

21:00

LiverpoolAtalanta

20:00

AjaxMidtjylland

21:00

Independiente del ValleNacional

17:15

DelfínPalmeiras

17:15

InternacionalBoca Juniors

21:30

LibertadJorge Wilstermann

21:30

BolívarLanús

18:15

FénixIndependiente

21:30

Coquimbo UnidoSport Huancayo

21:30

 

NeftekhimikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

14:00

AlaniyaYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Orenburg

15:00

Dynamo BryanskFK Chertanovo

16:00

FakelVeles

16:00

AkronSpartak-2

17:00

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ShinnikBaltika

18:30

Krylia SovetovChaika

19:00

IrtyshTom

19:00

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

19:00

 

PrykarpattyaAvanhard

*

VeresHirnyk-Sport

13:00

KreminAlians

13:00

VPK-AhroMetalist 1925

13:00

Nyva TKrystal

13:00*

MFK MykolaivAhrobiznes

13:00

ChornomoretsVolyn

16:00*

ObolonPolissya

18:00

 

DniproEnerhiya

*

CherkashchynaYarud

13:00*

 

MiddlesbroughDerby County

19:00*

MillwallReading

19:00*

Bristol CityWatford

19:45*

Coventry CityCardiff City

19:45*

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45*

 

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

17:00

 

LensNantes

19:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

17:00

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

CearáSão Paulo

19:15*

Atlético MineiroBotafogo

21:30*

CoritibaCorinthians

21:30*

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

 

FK UfaFK Khimki

1:2

 

BurnleyCrystal Palace

1:0*

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1*

 

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden

2:2*

 

ArdaTsarsko Selo

2:0

 

AthleticReal Betis

4:0*

 

PiastLechia

2:0

JagielloniaWisła P

5:2

 

GoricaVaraždin

1:0

 

GöteborgHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:1

SiriusMjällby

0:1

 

SportAtlético

0:1*

International tournaments

Soon

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru