Ukraine2004/05, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rava28214349 - 1667111231 - 1034103118 - 633
2.Enerhetyk28156743 - 29511L94126 - 113162617 - 1820
3.Karpaty-228155847 - 3050102230 - 93253617 - 2118
4.Fakel28154938 - 3549103126 - 133351812 - 2216
5.FK Bershad28147733 - 21491L104021 - 33443712 - 1815
6.Bukovyna28146833 - 2248102218 - 83244615 - 1416
7.Osvita281210634 - 224664418 - 142266216 - 824
8.Techno-Center281261033 - 2942x92324 - 13293479 - 1613
9.Chornohora281041420 - 433470713 - 22213477 - 2113
10.Dynamo-328971231 - 353455416 - 122042815 - 2314
11.Veres28961335 - 383365324 - 1523311011 - 2310
12.Naftovyk28931625 - 493072516 - 202321119 - 297
13.Spartak-228622017 - 1220x31107 - 410311010 - 810
14.Obolon-228471721 - 491934710 - 1513131011 - 346
15.Nyva28451918 - 47173299 - 191113109 - 286

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 127
Matches:1 044 810
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 656
Site news
26.02.2021
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 2

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

19:00

 

Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

20:00

 

Cardiff CityDerby County

19:00

Coventry CityMiddlesbrough

19:00

MillwallPreston North End

19:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

19:00

Nottingham ForestLuton Town

19:45

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

20:00

 

KisvárdaPuskás

15:15

HonvédMTK

17:30

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

20:00

 

LazioTorino

18:30

JuventusSpezia

20:45

 

PartizanVojvodina

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 28

 

SpartakRubin

0:2

AkhmatDynamo

1:2

FK KrasnodarUral

2:2

 

FK MynaiOlympik

2:1

ShahtarZorya

0:1

FK LvivDynamo

1:4

 

Crystal PalaceFulham

0:0*

Leicester CityArsenal

1:3*

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

4:0*

ChelseaManchester United

0:0*

Sheffield UnitedLiverpool

0:2*

 

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

0:2

 

StandardAnderlecht

1:3*

BeerschotMouscron-Péruwelz

2:2*

GentBrugge

18:15*

Sint-TruidenEupen

0:2*

 

Botev VTsarsko Selo

0:3*

Botev PPFC Montana

1:1*

CSKA 1948Levski

0:0*

 

PaksÚjpest

1:3

Zalaegerszegi TEMOL Fehérvár

0:2

 

UnionHoffenheim

1:1*

Mainz 05Augsburg

0:1*

Bayer 04Freiburg

1:2*

 

SpartaWillem II

0:2*

GroningenFortuna

1:0*

PSVAjax

1:1*

AZFeyenoord

4:2*

 

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

1:1*

CádizReal Betis

0:1*

GranadaElche

2:1*

VillarrealAtlético Madrid

0:2*

 

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:2*

CrotoneCagliari

0:2*

UdineseFiorentina

1:0*

InterGenoa

3:0*

NapoliBenevento

2:0*

RomaMilan

1:2*

 

Wisła PWisła K

1:3*

CracoviaZagłębie

2:4*

ŚląskPogoń

2:1*

 

PortimonenseMarítimo

0:0*

TondelaGil Vicente

1:0*

NacionalBraga

1:2*

 

Crvena ZvezdaProleter

4:0

 

MonacoBrest

2:0*

AngersLens

2:2*

LorientSaint-Étienne

2:1*

NîmesNantes

1:1*

ReimsMontpellier

0:0*

LilleStrasbourg

1:1*

MarseilleLyon

1:1*

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:1

DinamoSlaven

3:0

 

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

2:0*

SigmaFastav

0:1*

SlováckoSlavia

2:3*

 

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru