Ukraine1998/99, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zakarpattya28206248 - 14661L122024 - 33884224 - 1128
2.Borisfen28177437 - 105893127 - 33084310 - 728
3.Tsementnyk-Khorda28165731 - 2453121122 - 3374469 - 2116
4.Hazovyk28155841 - 2550103225 - 103352616 - 1517
5.Dynamo-328137830 - 264664417 - 122273413 - 1424
6.Papirnyk28137835 - 2646102223 - 83235612 - 1814
7.Systema-Boreks28137822 - 204674313 - 8256359 - 1221
8.Karpaty-2281161130 - 403964317 - 132252813 - 2717
9.Naftovyk281161122 - 233973415 - 11244377 - 1215
10.Halychyna28971229 - 373465318 - 122332911 - 2511
11.Enerhetyk28971223 - 303473419 - 12242484 - 1810
12.FK Kalush28681420 - 45265559 - 182013911 - 276
13.Veres28631913 - 5015311011 - 25103292 - 255
14.Krystal Chortkiv28512214 - 1810x50912 - 61501132 - 12-5
15.Haray2824229 - 164x13103 - 5611126 - 11-2

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 160
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 902
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

21.09.2022
current

Australia, A-League 2022/23 added

21.09.2022
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 30

Papua New GuineaSolomon Islands

 

FK YessentukiFK Forte

13:00

 

KosmosFK Kolomna

16:00

 

VeresRukh

13:00*

Metalist 1925Kolos

17:00*

 

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

KreminObolon

 

RubikonReal Pharma

*

 

SəbailQəbələ

19:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaCSKA

16:00

AraratUrartu

19:30

 

DneprFK Slutsk

17:45

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaAGMK

18:00

 

Hull CityLuton Town

20:00

 

Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent

20:00

 

StandardSeraing

20:45

 

SeptemvriSpartak

14:45

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

17:00

Botev PlovdivSlavia

19:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:00

 

BayernBayer 04

20:30

 

AthleticAlmería

21:00

 

Super NovaRiga FC

17:00

 

RadomiakCracovia

18:00

WisłaPiast

20:30

 

SportingGil Vicente

19:00

PortoBraga

21:15

 

Novi PazarMladost Lučani

17:00

 

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

18:00

 

TigreAldosivi

19:00

EstudiantesColón

19:00

Racing ClubRosario Central

21:30

UniónNewell's Old Boys

21:30

 

TorontoInter Miami

19:30

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 28

 

FK Khimki (Khimki)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

0:5

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

2:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)Dynamo (Moscow)

2:2
pen. 4:3

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Torpedo (Moscow)

1:0

CSKA (Moscow)FK Sochi (Sochi)

2:1

 

CorinthiansAtlético

2:1

CoritibaCeará

1:0

FluminenseJuventude

4:0

FortalezaFlamengo

3:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAmérica

2:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

0:1

GoiásBotafogo

0:1

InternacionalBragantino

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru