Ukraine2007/08, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Knyazha30245170 - 13771L141045 - 543104125 - 834
2.Nyva301810252 - 156487019 - 831103233 - 733
3.Podillya-Khmelnytskyi 30177647 - 2858103226 - 93374421 - 1925
4.Bukovyna30176743 - 2557103222 - 73373521 - 1824
5.Obolon-230156950 - 365183428 - 162773522 - 2024
6.Yednist301461034 - 324894223 - 123152811 - 2017
7.Arsenal301371028 - 314684318 - 162853710 - 1518
8.FK Korosten301111826 - 224463617 - 15215829 - 723
9.Nyva-Svitanok301051523 - 403582513 - 1326231010 - 279
10.Dynamo-330951630 - 4332x61817 - 201934813 - 2313
11.Ros30861628 - 493064519 - 212222119 - 288
12.Enerhiya30791422 - 4730x62710 - 192017712 - 2810
13.Nafkom30781533 - 462964519 - 1922141014 - 277
14.Veres30781525 - 442946517 - 201832108 - 2411
15.Karpaty-230732033 - 532453719 - 2118201314 - 326
16.Naftovyk30422413 - 3314x32109 - 151110144 - 183

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 902
Matches:1 021 811
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 502
Site news
16.06.2019
current

UEFA Champions League 2019/20 added

14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

BoliviaPeru

18:30

BrazilVenezuela

21:30

PanamaTrinidad and Tobago

18:30

USAGuyana

21:00

BeninMauritania

14:00

Kashima AntlersSanfrecce Hiroshima

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

20:00

Al JaishAl-Jazeera

19:15

Ceres-NegrosHà Nội

19:30

 

StjarnanBreiðablik

19:15

 

TammekaKalev

19:00

TulevikMaardu

19:00

FloraNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

ParaguayQatar

2:2

UruguayEcuador

4:0

HaitiBermuda

2:1

Costa RicaNicaragua

4:0

MoroccoZambia

2:3

SenegalNigeria

1:0

TanzaniaZimbabwe

1:1

EgyptGuinea

3:1

AlgeriaMali

3:2

 

BATEShakhtsyor

3:1

Dynamo MnEnergetik-BDU

6:1

Dynamo BrFK Homel

3:0

 

OkzhetpesQayrat

1:2

TarazIrtysh

0:0

ZhetysuOrdabasy

1:1

AstanaKaysar

4:1

ShakhtyorAtyrau

1:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

2:0

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

3:1

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:1

BunyodkorNasaf

1:1

AGMKNavbahor

1:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:5

 

Dinamo TbWIT Georgia

2:1

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

3:0

 

MjøndalenKristiansund

1:1

LillestrømViking

0:2

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:0

MoldeRanheim

2:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiHenan Jianye

1:1

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

4:1

ShenzhenTianjin Teda

0:0

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru