Ukraine2000/01, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Polissya30224461 - 18701L141039 - 74383422 - 1127
2.Sokil30208248 - 668123029 - 33985219 - 329
3.FK Krasyliv30195653 - 2562122132 - 93873521 - 1624
4.Dynamo30156934 - 2551121223 - 83735711 - 1714
5.Tsementnyk-Khorda301631141 - 2951121225 - 93742916 - 2014
6.Techno-Center301621244 - 3250101428 - 163161816 - 1619
7.Dynamo-3301210826 - 164683418 - 7274748 - 919
8.Karpaty-2301331445 - 35421L91529 - 162842916 - 1914
9.Enerhetyk301181134 - 344176321 - 132742813 - 2114
10.Hazovyk309101126 - 3837x75315 - 102625811 - 2811
11.Ternopil-Nyva-230871526 - 523155516 - 1520321010 - 3711
12.Veres30761726 - 522762713 - 1820141013 - 347
13.Naftovyk Dolyna30681634 - 432637521 - 1916311113 - 2410
14.Halychyna30661829 - 482455520 - 182011139 - 304
15.FK Kalush30722126 - 742352814 - 2717201312 - 476
16.Prykarpattya-230581716 - 4223x53612 - 191805114 - 235

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 160
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 902
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

21.09.2022
current

Australia, A-League 2022/23 added

21.09.2022
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 30

Papua New GuineaSolomon Islands

 

FK YessentukiFK Forte

13:00

 

KosmosFK Kolomna

16:00

 

VeresRukh

13:00*

Metalist 1925Kolos

17:00*

 

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

KreminObolon

 

RubikonReal Pharma

*

 

SəbailQəbələ

19:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaCSKA

16:00

AraratUrartu

19:30

 

DneprFK Slutsk

17:45

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaAGMK

18:00

 

Hull CityLuton Town

20:00

 

Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent

20:00

 

StandardSeraing

20:45

 

SeptemvriSpartak

14:45

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

17:00

Botev PlovdivSlavia

19:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:00

 

BayernBayer 04

20:30

 

AthleticAlmería

21:00

 

Super NovaRiga FC

17:00

 

RadomiakCracovia

18:00

WisłaPiast

20:30

 

SportingGil Vicente

19:00

PortoBraga

21:15

 

Novi PazarMladost Lučani

17:00

 

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

18:00

 

TigreAldosivi

19:00

EstudiantesColón

19:00

Racing ClubRosario Central

21:30

UniónNewell's Old Boys

21:30

 

TorontoInter Miami

19:30

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 28

 

FK Khimki (Khimki)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

0:5

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

2:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)Dynamo (Moscow)

2:2
pen. 4:3

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Torpedo (Moscow)

1:0

CSKA (Moscow)FK Sochi (Sochi)

2:1

 

CorinthiansAtlético

2:1

CoritibaCeará

1:0

FluminenseJuventude

4:0

FortalezaFlamengo

3:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAmérica

2:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

0:1

GoiásBotafogo

0:1

InternacionalBragantino

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru