Molde

Molde

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 121

Founded: 19.06.1911

Stadium: Aker stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2020/21 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group E - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Group B
Europa League 2019/20 - Play-off round
Europa League 2018/19 - Play-off round
Europa League 2015/16 - Round of 32
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group E - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014
Copa del Sol 2013 - Blue Group - place 5
Copa del Sol 2012 - Group Benidorm - place 2
Copa del Sol 2011 - Losers
Copa del Sol 2010 - place 8

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2020 Tippeligaen
Norway 2019 Tippeligaen
Norway 2018 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 14
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 12
Norway 1981 Relegation play-off - place 1
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1974 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group B - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 215
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 637
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.11.2020
current

Semifinal of the Copa do Brasil 2020 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League

Day 1

06.09

Epitsentr - FK Kalush

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

BayernRed Bull

21:00

AtléticoLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Borussia MönchengladbachShahtar Donetsk

18:55

InterReal Madrid

21:00

OlympiakósManchester City

19:55

MarseillePorto

21:00

LiverpoolAtalanta

20:00

AjaxMidtjylland

21:00

Independiente del ValleNacional

17:15

DelfínPalmeiras

17:15

InternacionalBoca Juniors

21:30

LibertadJorge Wilstermann

21:30

BolívarLanús

18:15

FénixIndependiente

21:30

Coquimbo UnidoSport Huancayo

21:30

 

NeftekhimikFK Nizhniy Novgorod

14:00

AlaniyaYenisey

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Orenburg

15:00

Dynamo BryanskFK Chertanovo

16:00

FakelVeles

16:00

AkronSpartak-2

17:00

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ShinnikBaltika

18:30

Krylia SovetovChaika

19:00

IrtyshTom

19:00

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

19:00

 

PrykarpattyaAvanhard

*

VeresHirnyk-Sport

13:00

KreminAlians

13:00

VPK-AhroMetalist 1925

13:00

Nyva TKrystal

13:00*

MFK MykolaivAhrobiznes

13:00

ChornomoretsVolyn

16:00*

ObolonPolissya

18:00

 

DniproEnerhiya

*

CherkashchynaYarud

13:00*

 

MiddlesbroughDerby County

19:00*

MillwallReading

19:00*

Bristol CityWatford

19:45*

Coventry CityCardiff City

19:45*

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45*

 

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

17:00

 

LensNantes

19:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

17:00

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

CearáSão Paulo

19:15*

Atlético MineiroBotafogo

21:30*

CoritibaCorinthians

21:30*

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

 

FK UfaFK Khimki

1:2

 

BurnleyCrystal Palace

1:0*

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1*

 

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden

2:2*

 

ArdaTsarsko Selo

2:0

 

AthleticReal Betis

4:0*

 

PiastLechia

2:0

JagielloniaWisła P

5:2

 

GoricaVaraždin

1:0

 

GöteborgHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:1

SiriusMjällby

0:1

 

SportAtlético

0:1*

International tournaments

Soon

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 – 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru