Portugal 2018/19

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica752015 - 5173107 - 3102108 - 27
2.Braga752016 - 7173109 - 4102107 - 37
3.Porto750216 - 61530111 - 392015 - 36
4.Rio Ave742112 - 8143007 - 391215 - 55
5.Sporting741211 - 8133005 - 191126 - 74
6.Santa Clara732214 - 11112119 - 871115 - 34
7.Vitória Guimaraes731312 - 11101112 - 2420210 - 96
8.Marítimo73136 - 9102114 - 471022 - 53
9.Feirense72324 - 391303 - 161021 - 23
10.Vitória Setubal72238 - 782026 - 460212 - 32
11.Boavista72148 - 1171022 - 431126 - 74
12.Portimonense721410 - 1572119 - 870031 - 70
13.Chaves72147 - 1271114 - 341033 - 93
14.Moreirense72145 - 1371113 - 441032 - 93
15.Belenenses71424 - 770122 - 611302 - 16
16.Tondela71336 - 761214 - 350122 - 41
17.Nacional71246 - 1550031 - 901215 - 65
18.Aves71156 - 1141115 - 340041 - 80

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 20:00Portimonense Sporting4:2 (2:0)
 Portimão
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 17:30Benfica Porto1:0 (0:0)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 15:00Boavista Aves1:0 (0:0)
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 20:30Braga Rio Ave1:1 (1:1)
 Braga
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 18:00Marítimo Vitória Guimaraes1:3 (0:1)
 Funchal
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 15:30Vitória Setubal Moreirense3:0 (1:0)
 Setúbal
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 20:30Feirense Belenenses0:0
 Santa Maria da Feira
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 18:00Santa Clara Chaves1:0 (0:0)
 Ponta Delgada
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 15:30Tondela Nacional1:1 (0:0)
 Tondela
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2018 20:15Aves Portimonense3:0 (1:0)
 Vila das Aves
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 20:30Belenenses Braga0:3 (0:2)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 18:30Vitória Guimaraes Vitória Setubal1:1 (0:0)
 Guimarães
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00Nacional Santa Clara0:3 (0:1)
 Funchal
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2018 21:00Sporting Marítimo2:0 (2:0)
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2018 19:00Rio Ave Boavista2:1 (2:0)
 Vila do Conde
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2018 16:30Moreirense Feirense1:0 (0:0)
 Moreira de Cónegos
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2018 20:30Porto Tondela1:0 (0:0)
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2018 20:15Chaves Benfica2:2 (0:1)
 Chaves

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Portugal 2018/19

Day 8

26.10

Nacional - Portimonense

19:00

26.10

Vitória Guimaraes - Braga

21:15

27.10

Aves - Santa Clara

15:30

27.10

Rio Ave - Chaves

18:00

27.10

Belenenses - Benfica

20:30

28.10

Moreirense - Marítimo

15:00

28.10

Tondela - Vitória Setubal

15:00

28.10

Porto - Feirense

17:30

28.10

Sporting - Boavista

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

0:1

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru