Portugal 2021/22

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica660016 - 3183007 - 293009 - 19
2.Porto642014 - 31430010 - 091204 - 35
3.Sporting642010 - 3142106 - 172104 - 27
4.Estoril-Praia64119 - 4131112 - 243007 - 29
5.Braga63219 - 5111114 - 342105 - 27
6.Portimonense63127 - 4101022 - 332105 - 17
7.Gil Vicente62227 - 681115 - 441112 - 24
8.Boavista62228 - 882106 - 170122 - 71
9.Paços de Ferreira62225 - 781113 - 341112 - 44
10.Vitória61416 - 371114 - 140302 - 23
11.Marítimo61326 - 860213 - 521113 - 34
12.Vizela61326 - 1261204 - 350122 - 91
13.Arouca61236 - 1251114 - 540122 - 71
14.Santa Clara61144 - 1441113 - 740031 - 70
15.Tondela61057 - 1231024 - 530033 - 70
16.Famalicão60335 - 930212 - 320123 - 61
17.Belenenses60333 - 830213 - 420120 - 41
18.Moreirense60338 - 1530125 - 710213 - 82

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Day 6
Day 5

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Portugal 2021/22

Day 7

24.09

Sporting - Marítimo

19:00

24.09

Gil Vicente - Porto

21:15

25.09

Moreirense - Arouca

15:30

25.09

Vitória - Benfica

18:00

25.09

Tondela - Famalicão

20:30

26.09

Santa Clara - Braga

17:00

26.09

Portimonense - Vizela

20:30

27.09

Paços de Ferreira - Belenenses

19:00

27.09

Boavista - Estoril-Praia

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

21:30

Santos de GuápilesPlaza Amador

16:00

Santa LucíaSaprissa

18:00

ChorrilloMotagua

21:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)CSKA (Moscow)

15:00

 

Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

13:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:00

Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Mynai (Mynai)

19:00

 

PyunikFC Sevan

18:00

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

TwenteAZ

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

19:30

GranadaReal Sociedad

19:30

CádizBarcelona

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

SampdoriaNapoli

18:30

RomaUdinese

20:45

 

MladostPartizan

17:55

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:00

 

TaborMura

15:00

KoperAluminij

17:00

MariborCelje

20:15

 

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

KalmarAIK

19:00

MjällbyHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsHäcken

19:00

 

CelticRaith Rovers

19:45

Dundee UnitedHibernian

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

2:0

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

0:6

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

0:0

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

1:3

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

5:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

0:3

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

2:1

 

CSKAArarat

0:2

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:1

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

7:0

BurnleyRochdale

4:1

FulhamLeeds United

0:0
pen. 5:6

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

6:1

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:3

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

4:1

Queens Park RangersEverton

2:2
pen. 8:7

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

2:2
pen. 2:4

WatfordStoke City

1:3

Wigan AthleticSunderland

0:2

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

3:2*

HadleyEnfield Town

1:2*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

2:3*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

0:1*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

2:0*

LeistonKings Langley

3:1*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

0:1*

HorshamKingstonian

1:0*

SouthportChorley

1:0*

ChesterDarlington

1:0*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

0:2*

Kettering TownSpalding United

2:0*

HerefordLymington Town

4:0*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

1:0*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

0:1*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

3:0*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

1:0*

 

FortunaAjax

0:5

WaalwijkWillem II

1:2

 

GetafeAtlético

1:2

AthleticRayo Vallecano

1:2

LevanteCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

BolognaGenoa

2:2

FiorentinaInter

1:3

AtalantaSassuolo

2:1

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

2:1

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru