Copa Libertadores 2024 |
29.05.2024 21:30 | Fluminense | | Alianza | ||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
29.05.2024 20:30 | Cerro Porteño | | Colo-Colo | ||||
Asunción |
16.05.2024 19:00 | Fluminense | | Cerro Porteño | ||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
15.05.2024 19:00 | Alianza | | Colo-Colo | ||||
Lima |
09.05.2024 20:00 | Colo-Colo | | Fluminense | ||||
Santiago | |||||||
08.05.2024 19:00 | Alianza | | Cerro Porteño | ||||
Lima |
25.04.2024 18:00 | Cerro Porteño | | Fluminense | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
23.04.2024 20:30 | Colo-Colo | | Alianza | 0:0 | |||
Santiago |
10.04.2024 18:00 | Cerro Porteño | | Alianza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
09.04.2024 21:00 | Fluminense | | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
03.04.2024 21:00 | Colo-Colo | | Cerro Porteño | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
03.04.2024 19:30 | Alianza | | Fluminense | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lima |
29.05.2024 21:30 | São Paulo | | Talleres | ||||
São Paulo | |||||||
29.05.2024 19:30 | Barcelona | | Cobresal | ||||
Guayaquil |
16.05.2024 21:00 | São Paulo | | Barcelona | ||||
São Paulo | |||||||
14.05.2024 19:00 | Talleres | | Cobresal | ||||
Córdoba |
08.05.2024 20:30 | Cobresal | | São Paulo | ||||
Calama | |||||||
08.05.2024 19:00 | Talleres | | Barcelona | ||||
Córdoba |
25.04.2024 19:00 | Barcelona | | São Paulo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
25.04.2024 18:00 | Cobresal | | Talleres | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Calama |
10.04.2024 21:30 | São Paulo | | Cobresal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
10.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | | Talleres | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Guayaquil |
04.04.2024 21:00 | Talleres | | São Paulo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Córdoba | |||||||
02.04.2024 19:00 | Cobresal | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Calama |
29.05.2024 19:00 | Estudiantes | | Huachipato | ||||
La Plata | |||||||
29.05.2024 19:00 | Grêmio | | The Strongest | ||||
Porto Alegre |
15.05.2024 19:00 | Grêmio | | Estudiantes | ||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
15.05.2024 18:00 | The Strongest | | Huachipato | ||||
La Paz |
09.05.2024 20:00 | The Strongest | | Estudiantes | ||||
La Paz | |||||||
08.05.2024 18:00 | Huachipato | | Grêmio | ||||
Talcahuano |
24.04.2024 18:00 | Huachipato | | The Strongest | 0:0 | |||
Talcahuano | |||||||
23.04.2024 19:00 | Estudiantes | | Grêmio | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
La Plata |
09.04.2024 19:00 | Estudiantes | | The Strongest | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
09.04.2024 19:00 | Grêmio | | Huachipato | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Porto Alegre |
03.04.2024 19:00 | Huachipato | | Estudiantes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Talcahuano | |||||||
02.04.2024 20:00 | The Strongest | | Grêmio | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz |
28.05.2024 17:00 | Junior | | Botafogo | ||||
Barranquilla | |||||||
28.05.2024 17:00 | LDU | | Universitario | ||||
Quito |
16.05.2024 21:00 | Universitario | | Botafogo | ||||
Lima | |||||||
14.05.2024 17:00 | LDU | | Junior | ||||
Quito |
08.05.2024 21:30 | Botafogo | | LDU | ||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
07.05.2024 21:00 | Universitario | | Junior | ||||
Lima |
24.04.2024 19:00 | Botafogo | | Universitario | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
23.04.2024 21:00 | Junior | | LDU | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Barranquilla |
11.04.2024 17:00 | LDU | | Botafogo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Quito | |||||||
09.04.2024 21:00 | Junior | | Universitario | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Barranquilla |
03.04.2024 19:00 | Botafogo | | Junior | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
02.04.2024 21:00 | Universitario | | LDU | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lima |
28.05.2024 21:00 | Flamengo | | Millonarios | ||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
28.05.2024 20:00 | Bolívar | | Palestino | ||||
La Paz |
15.05.2024 21:30 | Flamengo | | Bolívar | ||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
14.05.2024 21:00 | Millonarios | | Palestino | ||||
Bogotá |
08.05.2024 21:00 | Millonarios | | Bolívar | ||||
Bogotá | |||||||
07.05.2024 20:00 | Palestino | | Flamengo | ||||
25.04.2024 20:00 | Palestino | | Millonarios | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Coquimbo | |||||||
24.04.2024 20:30 | Bolívar | | Flamengo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
La Paz |
11.04.2024 18:00 | Bolívar | | Millonarios | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
10.04.2024 21:30 | Flamengo | | Palestino | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
04.04.2024 21:00 | Palestino | | Bolívar | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Rancagua | |||||||
02.04.2024 17:00 | Millonarios | | Flamengo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bogotá |
30.05.2024 19:00 | Palmeiras | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | ||||
São Paulo | |||||||
30.05.2024 17:00 | Independiente del Valle | | Liverpool | ||||
Quito |
16.05.2024 21:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Liverpool | ||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
15.05.2024 21:30 | Palmeiras | | Independiente del Valle | ||||
São Paulo |
09.05.2024 19:00 | Liverpool | | Palmeiras | ||||
Montevideo | |||||||
09.05.2024 19:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Independiente del Valle | ||||
Buenos Aires |
24.04.2024 19:30 | Independiente del Valle | | Palmeiras | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
23.04.2024 21:00 | Liverpool | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo |
11.04.2024 21:00 | Palmeiras | | Liverpool | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
10.04.2024 17:00 | Independiente del Valle | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Quito |
04.04.2024 21:00 | Liverpool | | Independiente del Valle | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
03.04.2024 21:30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Palmeiras | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
28.05.2024 19:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Caracas | ||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
28.05.2024 19:00 | Peñarol | | Rosario Central | ||||
Montevideo |
16.05.2024 19:00 | Rosario Central | | Caracas | ||||
Rosario | |||||||
14.05.2024 19:00 | Peñarol | | Atlético Mineiro | ||||
Montevideo |
23.04.2024 21:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Peñarol | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
23.04.2024 18:00 | Caracas | | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Caracas |
10.04.2024 21:00 | Peñarol | | Caracas | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
10.04.2024 19:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Rosario Central | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
04.04.2024 19:00 | Rosario Central | | Peñarol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rosario | |||||||
04.04.2024 18:00 | Caracas | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Caracas |
30.05.2024 21:00 | River Plate | | Deportivo Táchira | ||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
30.05.2024 20:00 | Libertad | | Nacional | ||||
Asunción |
15.05.2024 18:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Nacional | ||||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
14.05.2024 21:00 | River Plate | | Libertad | ||||
Buenos Aires |
07.05.2024 21:00 | Nacional | | River Plate | ||||
Montevideo | |||||||
07.05.2024 20:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Libertad | ||||
San Cristóbal |
24.04.2024 20:30 | Libertad | | River Plate | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
24.04.2024 19:00 | Nacional | | Deportivo Táchira | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Montevideo |
11.04.2024 21:00 | River Plate | | Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
09.04.2024 20:00 | Libertad | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Asunción |
03.04.2024 19:00 | Nacional | | Libertad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
02.04.2024 20:30 | Deportivo Táchira | | River Plate | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
San Cristóbal |
14.03.2024 21:30 | Nacional | | Always Ready | 2:1 (1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
13.03.2024 21:30 | Bragantino | | Botafogo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||
13.03.2024 21:30 | Colo-Colo | | Sportivo Trinidense | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
12.03.2024 21:30 | Palestino | | Nacional Asuncion | 1:3 (0:1), pen. 3:1 | |||
Rancagua |
07.03.2024 20:30 | Always Ready | | Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
El Alto | |||||||
06.03.2024 21:30 | Botafogo | | Bragantino | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
06.03.2024 21:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | | Colo-Colo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
05.03.2024 21:30 | Nacional Asuncion | | Palestino | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Asunción |
29.02.2024 21:30 | Colo-Colo | | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | |||
Santiago | |||||||
29.02.2024 17:00 | El Nacional | | Sportivo Trinidense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Quito | |||||||
28.02.2024 21:30 | Botafogo | | Aurora | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
28.02.2024 19:30 | Atlético Nacional | | Nacional Asuncion | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Medellín | |||||||
28.02.2024 19:00 | Nacional | | Academia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
27.02.2024 21:30 | Bragantino | | Águilas Doradas | 0:0, pen. 4:3 | |||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||
27.02.2024 19:30 | Sporting Cristal | | Always Ready | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
27.02.2024 19:00 | Palestino | | Portuguesa | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rancagua |
22.02.2024 21:30 | Godoy Cruz | | Colo-Colo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mendoza | |||||||
22.02.2024 19:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | | El Nacional | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
21.02.2024 21:30 | Nacional Asuncion | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
21.02.2024 20:30 | Aurora | | Botafogo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
21.02.2024 18:00 | Academia | | Nacional | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Valencia | |||||||
20.02.2024 20:30 | Always Ready | | Sporting Cristal | 6:1 (1:1) | |||
El Alto | |||||||
20.02.2024 19:30 | Águilas Doradas | | Bragantino | 0:0 | |||
Medellín | |||||||
20.02.2024 18:00 | Portuguesa | | Palestino | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Caracas |
15.02.2024 21:30 | Nacional Asuncion | | Aucas | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
14.02.2024 19:30 | Melgar | | Aurora | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Arequipa | |||||||
13.02.2024 21:30 | Defensor Sporting | | Academia | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 2:4 | |||
Montevideo |
08.02.2024 19:30 | Aucas | | Nacional Asuncion | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Quito | |||||||
07.02.2024 20:30 | Aurora | | Melgar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
06.02.2024 20:30 | Academia | | Defensor Sporting | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Valencia |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
08.05 | Alianza - Cerro Porteño | 19:00 |
09.05 | Colo-Colo - Fluminense | 20:00 |
08.05 | Talleres - Barcelona | 19:00 |
08.05 | Cobresal - São Paulo | 20:30 |
08.05 | Huachipato - Grêmio | 18:00 |
09.05 | The Strongest - Estudiantes | 20:00 |
07.05 | Universitario - Junior | 21:00 |
08.05 | Botafogo - LDU | 21:30 |
07.05 | Palestino - Flamengo | 20:00 |
08.05 | Millonarios - Bolívar | 21:00 |
09.05 | San Lorenzo de Almagro - Independiente del Valle | 19:00 |
09.05 | Liverpool - Palmeiras | 19:00 |
07.05 | Caracas - Peñarol | 18:00 |
07.05 | Rosario Central - Atlético Mineiro | 19:00 |
07.05 | Deportivo Táchira - Libertad | 20:00 |
07.05 | Nacional - River Plate | 21:00 |
Local time
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |