Copa Libertadores 1980 |
06.08.1980 | Nacional Montevideo | | Internacional | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Internacional | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 6 | ||
2. | América de Cali | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 4 | 2 |
16.07.1980 | Vélez Sársfield | | América de Cali | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
10.07.1980 | Internacional | | América de Cali | 0:0 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
02.07.1980 | América de Cali | | Internacional | 0:0 | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
25.06.1980 | Internacional | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
18.06.1980 | América de Cali | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
13.06.1980 | Vélez Sársfield | | Internacional | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
16.07.1980 | Nacional Montevideo | | O'Higgins | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
10.07.1980 | Olimpia | | O'Higgins | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
02.07.1980 | Nacional Montevideo | | Olimpia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
18.06.1980 | Olimpia | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
11.06.1980 | O'Higgins | | Olimpia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
21.05.1980 | O'Higgins | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Santiago |
08.05.1980 | Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) * | |||
Avellaneda |
25.04.1980 | Chalaco | | Sporting Cristal | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Lima | |||||||
25.04.1980 | Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
18.04.1980 | Chalaco | | River Plate | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Lima | |||||||
09.04.1980 | Sporting Cristal | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lima |
15.04.1980 | Sporting Cristal | | River Plate | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
27.03.1980 | Vélez Sársfield | | Chalaco | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
27.03.1980 | River Plate | | Chalaco | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
14.03.1980 | Vélez Sársfield | | Sporting Cristal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
11.03.1980 | River Plate | | Sporting Cristal | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
01.03.1980 | Chalaco | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lima |
27.02.1980 | River Plate | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
16.02.1980 | Sporting Cristal | | Chalaco | 0:0 | |||
Lima |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Nacional Montevideo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 - 4 | 10 | ||
2. | The Strongest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 7 | ||
3. | Defensor Sporting | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 - 8 | 4 | ||
4. | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 13 | 3 |
30.04.1980 | Defensor Sporting | | Oriente Petrolero | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
30.04.1980 | Nacional Montevideo | | The Strongest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo |
27.04.1980 | Defensor Sporting | | The Strongest | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
27.04.1980 | Nacional Montevideo | | Oriente Petrolero | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Montevideo |
23.04.1980 | Defensor Sporting | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
23.04.1980 | The Strongest | | Oriente Petrolero | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
La Paz |
17.04.1980 | The Strongest | | Nacional Montevideo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
16.04.1980 | Oriente Petrolero | | Defensor Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
13.04.1980 | Oriente Petrolero | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
13.04.1980 | The Strongest | | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
La Paz |
09.04.1980 | Nacional Montevideo | | Defensor Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
09.04.1980 | Oriente Petrolero | | The Strongest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Internacional | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 3 | 9 | ||
2. | Vasco da Gama | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 2 | 8 | ||
3. | Galicia de Aragua | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 7 | 7 | ||
4. | Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 - 9 | 0 |
30.04.1980 | Internacional | | Galicia de Aragua | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
30.04.1980 | Vasco da Gama | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
27.04.1980 | Internacional | | Deportivo Táchira | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
27.04.1980 | Vasco da Gama | | Galicia de Aragua | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
20.04.1980 | Deportivo Táchira | | Galicia de Aragua | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
20.04.1980 | Internacional | | Vasco da Gama | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Porto Alegre |
17.04.1980 | Deportivo Táchira | | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
17.04.1980 | Galicia de Aragua | | Internacional | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Caracas |
02.04.1980 | América de Cali | | Emelec | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
02.04.1980 | Santa Fe | | Universidad Católica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bogotá |
30.03.1980 | América de Cali | | Universidad Católica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
30.03.1980 | Santa Fe | | Emelec | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Bogotá |
26.03.1980 | Emelec | | América de Cali | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
26.03.1980 | Universidad Católica | | Santa Fe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Quito |
23.03.1980 | Universidad Católica | | Emelec | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Quito | |||||||
19.03.1980 | Santa Fe | | América de Cali | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bogotá |
16.03.1980 | Emelec | | Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
16.03.1980 | Universidad Católica | | América de Cali | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Quito |
12.03.1980 | América de Cali | | Santa Fe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
09.03.1980 | Emelec | | Universidad Católica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Guayaquil |
25.04.1980 | Colo-Colo | | Sol de América | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
25.04.1980 | O'Higgins | | Cerro Porteño | 0:0 | |||
Rancagua |
22.04.1980 | Colo-Colo | | Cerro Porteño | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
22.04.1980 | O'Higgins | | Sol de América | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rancagua |
16.04.1980 | Cerro Porteño | | Sol de América | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
16.04.1980 | O'Higgins | | Colo-Colo | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Rancagua |
11.04.1980 | Sol de América | | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
28.03.1980 | Cerro Porteño | | O'Higgins | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Asunción |
08.04.1980 | Cerro Porteño | | Colo-Colo | 5:3 (2:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
25.03.1980 | Sol de América | | O'Higgins | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Asunción |
21.03.1980 | Sol de América | | Cerro Porteño | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
19.03.1980 | Colo-Colo | | O'Higgins | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Santiago |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |