2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

FK Chelyabinsk

Chelyabinsk

See also:  Zenit (Chelyabinsk), USSR

Founded: 1977

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1977 – 1989  Strela
 1990 – 2008  Zenit
 2009 –   FK Chelyabinsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 5 - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2019

Group A, Day 5

24.04

Palestino - River Plate

18:15

24.04

Alianza - Internacional

19:30

Group B, Day 5

23.04

Deportivo Lara - Cruzeiro

16:00

23.04

Huracán - Emelec

19:15

Group C, Day 5

23.04

Universidad - Olimpia

19:15

23.04

Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal

21:30

Group D, Day 5

24.04

LDU - Flamengo

19:30

24.04

San José - Peñarol

20:30

Group E, Day 5

23.04

Atlético Mineiro - Nacional

21:30

25.04

Zamora - Cerro Porteño

18:00

Group F, Day 5

25.04

Junior - San Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

25.04

Melgar - Palmeiras

21:00

Group G, Day 5

24.04

Jorge Wilstermann - Atlético Paranaense

18:15

24.04

Deportes Tolima - Boca Juniors

19:30

Group H, Day 5

23.04

Libertad - Grêmio

18:15

24.04

Rosario Central - Universidad Católica

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru