Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nosta30217284 - 1870PO122147 - 63895137 - 1232
2.Neftekhimik30199255 - 1966114031 - 73785224 - 1229
3.Zenit30169546 - 2857105028 - 63564518 - 2222
4.Sodovik301410645 - 2552112233 - 133538412 - 1217
5.UralAZ30156950 - 3751103226 - 93353724 - 2818
6.Metallurg-Metiznik30148844 - 375095128 - 173253716 - 2018
7.Uralmash30147949 - 3049112233 - 93535716 - 2114
8.Uralets30139836 - 244895124 - 63244712 - 1816
9.Dinamo Prm301421456 - 5244121236 - 1637211220 - 367
10.KAMAZ-Chally301171241 - 464085227 - 1529321014 - 3111
11.Gazovik301061434 - 373693322 - 1230131112 - 256
12.Dynamo Izh30851736 - 522964522 - 2122211214 - 317
13.Energiya30751828 - 532644714 - 1816311114 - 3510
14.Irtysh30661819 - 4524x42915 - 20142494 - 2510
15.FK Kurgan30342319 - 7813321014 - 371102135 - 412
16.Neftyanik30342313 - 7413x33910 - 331201143 - 411

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1999Zenit Dinamo Prm3:1 (3:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч Neftyanik Zenit0:3
 
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1999Sodovik Zenit2:0 (1:0)
 Sterlitamak
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1999Zenit UralAZ4:1 (3:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1999FK Kurgan Zenit1:2 (1:2)
 Kurgan
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1999Irtysh Zenit0:2 (0:1)
 Tobolsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1999Zenit Gazovik2:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1999Zenit Nosta1:1 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1999Uralmash Zenit0:0
 Yekaterinburg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1999KAMAZ-Chally Zenit2:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1999Neftekhimik Zenit2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1999Zenit Energiya2:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1999Zenit Dynamo Izh6:0 (3:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1999Uralets Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1999Zenit Neftyanik1:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1999Zenit Sodovik1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1999Metallurg-Metiznik Zenit1:1 (0:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1999Zenit FK Kurgan3:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999Zenit Irtysh1:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1999Gazovik Zenit3:0 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1999Nosta Zenit7:1 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1999Zenit Uralmash1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1999Zenit KAMAZ-Chally2:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999Energiya Zenit1:3 (1:1)
 Chaykovsky
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999Dynamo Izh Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Izhevsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru