Copa Libertadores 2009 |
15.07.2009 21:50 | Cruzeiro | | Estudiantes La Plata | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
08.07.2009 21:50 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | |||
La Plata |
02.07.2009 21:50 | Grêmio | | Cruzeiro | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
01.07.2009 21:15 | Nacional Montevideo | | Estudiantes La Plata | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Montevideo |
25.06.2009 19:40 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
24.06.2009 21:50 | Cruzeiro | | Grêmio | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
18.06.2009 22:00 | São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
18.06.2009 19:30 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Defensor Sporting | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
17.06.2009 21:50 | Grêmio | | Caracas | 0:0 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
17.06.2009 19:20 | Nacional Montevideo | | Palmeiras | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo |
28.05.2009 22:00 | Palmeiras | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
28.05.2009 19:30 | Defensor Sporting | | Estudiantes La Plata | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
27.05.2009 21:50 | Cruzeiro | | São Paulo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
27.05.2009 20:20 | Caracas | | Grêmio | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Caracas |
21.05.2009 19:50 | Boca Juniors | | Defensor Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
21.05.2009 | Nacional Montevideo | | San Luis | +:- | |||
21.05.2009 | São Paulo | | Guadalajara | +:- | |||
14.05.2009 21:00 | Libertad | | Estudiantes La Plata | 0:0 | |||
Luque | |||||||
14.05.2009 19:30 | Cruzeiro | | Universidad de Chile | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
13.05.2009 22:00 | Grêmio | | Universidad San Martín | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
12.05.2009 21:15 | Caracas | | Deportivo Cuenca | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Caracas | |||||||
12.05.2009 20:15 | Sport | | Palmeiras | 1:0 aet (0:0), pen. 1:3 | |||
Recife |
14.05.2009 19:30 | Defensor Sporting | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
14.05.2009 | Guadalajara | | São Paulo | -:+ | |||
14.05.2009 | San Luis | | Nacional Montevideo | -:+ | |||
07.05.2009 21:15 | Universidad de Chile | | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
07.05.2009 20:00 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Libertad | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
07.05.2009 15:50 | Deportivo Cuenca | | Caracas | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Cuenca | |||||||
06.05.2009 19:50 | Universidad San Martín | | Grêmio | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
05.05.2009 21:15 | Palmeiras | | Sport | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo |
29.04.2009 20:50 | Colo-Colo | | Palmeiras | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
29.04.2009 19:50 | LDU | | Sport | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Quito |
22.04.2009 21:50 | Sport | | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Recife | |||||||
21.04.2009 20:15 | Palmeiras | | LDU | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo |
15.04.2009 19:45 | Palmeiras | | Sport | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
09.04.2009 15:00 | LDU | | Colo-Colo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Quito |
08.04.2009 21:50 | Sport | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Recife | |||||||
12.03.2009 21:15 | Colo-Colo | | LDU | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago |
04.03.2009 21:50 | Sport | | LDU | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Recife | |||||||
03.03.2009 20:00 | Palmeiras | | Colo-Colo | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
São Paulo |
18.02.2009 21:50 | Colo-Colo | | Sport | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
17.02.2009 17:00 | LDU | | Palmeiras | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Quito |
30.04.2009 19:15 | Guaraní Asunción | | Deportivo Cuenca | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
30.04.2009 18:15 | Boca Juniors | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
23.04.2009 18:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cuenca | |||||||
16.04.2009 20:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Guaraní Asunción | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
San Cristóbal |
08.04.2009 21:30 | Boca Juniors | | Guaraní Asunción | 3:1 (2:1) * | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
17.03.2009 18:45 | Deportivo Cuenca | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Cuenca |
18.03.2009 20:50 | Guaraní Asunción | | Boca Juniors | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
11.03.2009 20:20 | Deportivo Táchira | | Deportivo Cuenca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
San Cristóbal |
04.03.2009 18:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
24.02.2009 18:15 | Deportivo Cuenca | | Guaraní Asunción | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Cuenca |
17.02.2009 22:15 | Boca Juniors | | Deportivo Cuenca | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
10.02.2009 18:00 | Guaraní Asunción | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Asunción |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Nacional Montevideo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 3 | 14 | ||
2. | Universidad San Martín | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 - 9 | 8 | ||
3. | River Plate | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 7 | ||
4. | Nacional Asunción | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 12 | 4 |
30.04.2009 21:30 | Nacional Montevideo | | Nacional Asunción | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
30.04.2009 21:30 | River Plate | | Universidad San Martín | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
23.04.2009 21:15 | Nacional Asunción | | River Plate | 4:2 (0:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
21.04.2009 20:30 | Universidad San Martín | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lima |
07.04.2009 21:15 | River Plate | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
07.04.2009 18:00 | Nacional Asunción | | Universidad San Martín | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Asunción |
19.03.2009 21:45 | Nacional Montevideo | | River Plate | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
12.03.2009 17:00 | Universidad San Martín | | Nacional Asunción | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Lima |
05.03.2009 19:15 | Universidad San Martín | | River Plate | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
18.02.2009 19:30 | Nacional Asunción | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Asunción |
12.02.2009 21:15 | River Plate | | Nacional Asunción | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
12.02.2009 19:00 | Nacional Montevideo | | Universidad San Martín | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Montevideo |
22.04.2009 21:50 | Defensor Sporting | | Independiente Medellín | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
22.04.2009 21:50 | São Paulo | | América de Cali | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
São Paulo |
16.04.2009 21:45 | América de Cali | | Defensor Sporting | 0:0 | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
15.04.2009 22:00 | Independiente Medellín | | São Paulo | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Medellín |
09.04.2009 19:15 | São Paulo | | Defensor Sporting | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
17.03.2009 21:00 | Independiente Medellín | | América de Cali | 0:0 | |||
Medellín |
18.03.2009 21:50 | Defensor Sporting | | São Paulo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
10.03.2009 21:30 | América de Cali | | Independiente Medellín | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
05.03.2009 21:40 | América de Cali | | São Paulo | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
24.02.2009 20:30 | Independiente Medellín | | Defensor Sporting | 0:0 | |||
Medellín |
18.02.2009 21:50 | São Paulo | | Independiente Medellín | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
10.02.2009 21:15 | Defensor Sporting | | América de Cali | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
22.04.2009 19:30 | Cruzeiro | | Deportivo Quito | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
22.04.2009 18:30 | Universitario Sucre | | Estudiantes La Plata | 0:0 | |||
Sucre |
14.04.2009 17:00 | Deportivo Quito | | Universitario Sucre | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
08.04.2009 22:30 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Cruzeiro | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
La Plata |
19.03.2009 19:15 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Deportivo Quito | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
18.03.2009 21:50 | Cruzeiro | | Universitario Sucre | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
10.03.2009 17:00 | Deportivo Quito | | Estudiantes La Plata | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Quito | |||||||
04.03.2009 20:50 | Universitario Sucre | | Cruzeiro | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Sucre |
26.02.2009 20:45 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Universitario Sucre | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
25.02.2009 19:50 | Deportivo Quito | | Cruzeiro | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Quito |
19.02.2009 19:15 | Cruzeiro | | Estudiantes La Plata | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
12.02.2009 21:30 | Universitario Sucre | | Deportivo Quito | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sucre |
29.04.2009 19:30 | Lanús | | Caracas | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Lanús | |||||||
29.04.2009 18:30 | Everton | | Guadalajara | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Viña del Mar |
14.04.2009 21:30 | Guadalajara | | Lanús | 0:0 | |||
Guadalajara | |||||||
14.04.2009 19:45 | Caracas | | Everton | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Caracas |
17.03.2009 20:45 | Lanús | | Everton | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Lanús | |||||||
11.03.2009 21:10 | Guadalajara | | Caracas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Guadalajara |
11.03.2009 19:30 | Everton | | Lanús | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Viña del Mar | |||||||
03.03.2009 20:45 | Caracas | | Guadalajara | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Caracas |
25.02.2009 21:10 | Guadalajara | | Everton | 6:2 (4:0) | |||
Guadalajara | |||||||
25.02.2009 18:00 | Caracas | | Lanús | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Caracas |
17.02.2009 19:00 | Everton | | Caracas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Viña del Mar | |||||||
11.02.2009 18:20 | Lanús | | Guadalajara | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lanús |
28.04.2009 19:30 | Grêmio | | Boyacá Chicó | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
28.04.2009 18:30 | Aurora | | Universidad de Chile | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Cochabamba |
16.04.2009 17:15 | Boyacá Chicó | | Aurora | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tunja | |||||||
15.04.2009 21:00 | Universidad de Chile | | Grêmio | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Santiago |
08.04.2009 20:50 | Universidad de Chile | | Boyacá Chicó | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
07.04.2009 19:00 | Grêmio | | Aurora | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Porto Alegre |
25.03.2009 20:50 | Aurora | | Grêmio | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||
18.03.2009 17:00 | Boyacá Chicó | | Universidad de Chile | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tunja |
11.03.2009 19:50 | Boyacá Chicó | | Grêmio | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tunja | |||||||
04.03.2009 19:30 | Universidad de Chile | | Aurora | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Coquimbo |
25.02.2009 21:50 | Grêmio | | Universidad de Chile | 0:0 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
10.02.2009 21:30 | Aurora | | Boyacá Chicó | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Cochabamba |
28.04.2009 21:50 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Universitario de Deportes | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
28.04.2009 20:50 | Libertad | | San Luis | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Luque |
08.04.2009 17:30 | San Luis | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
San Luis Potosí | |||||||
07.04.2009 21:30 | Universitario de Deportes | | Libertad | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lima |
18.03.2009 21:10 | San Luis | | Universitario de Deportes | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
San Luis Potosí | |||||||
18.03.2009 19:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Libertad | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
10.03.2009 19:15 | Universitario de Deportes | | San Luis | 0:0 | |||
Lima | |||||||
05.03.2009 19:00 | Libertad | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Luque |
26.02.2009 19:15 | San Luis | | Libertad | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
San Luis Potosí | |||||||
19.02.2009 19:30 | Universitario de Deportes | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lima |
11.02.2009 21:40 | Libertad | | Universitario de Deportes | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Luque | |||||||
11.02.2009 20:30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | San Luis | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
05.02.2009 20:15 | Nacional Asunción | | El Nacional | 3:3 (3:3) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
04.02.2009 21:15 | Pachuca | | Universidad de Chile | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Pachuca de Soto | |||||||
04.02.2009 21:00 | Real Potosí | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Potosí | |||||||
04.02.2009 20:30 | Estudiantes La Plata | | Sporting Cristal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
La Plata | |||||||
03.02.2009 21:15 | Peñarol | | Independiente Medellín | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
03.02.2009 20:45 | Deportivo Cuenca | | Anzoátegui | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Cuenca |
29.01.2009 21:30 | Anzoátegui | | Deportivo Cuenca | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Puerto la Cruz | |||||||
29.01.2009 20:30 | Palmeiras | | Real Potosí | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
29.01.2009 15:00 | Sporting Cristal | | Estudiantes La Plata | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
28.01.2009 21:30 | Independiente Medellín | | Peñarol | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Medellín | |||||||
28.01.2009 19:00 | Universidad de Chile | | Pachuca | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
27.01.2009 17:00 | El Nacional | | Nacional Asunción | 0:5 (0:0) | |||
Quito |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |