2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Paxtakor

Tashkent

See also:  Pakhtakor (Tashkent), USSR

Founded: 08.04.1956

Stadium: Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2009 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 2008 - Final
CIS Cup 2007 - Winner
CIS Cup 2006 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2005 - Group B - place 3
CIS Cup 2004 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2003 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 1993 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2018 - Play-off round
AFC Champions League 2016 - Group C - place 3
AFC Champions League 2015 - Group B - place 3
AFC Champions League 2013 - Group B - place 4
AFC Champions League 2012 - Group B - place 3
AFC Champions League 2011 - Group B - place 4
AFC Champions League 2010 - 1/8 finals
AFC Champions League 2009 - Quarterfinal
AFC Champions League 2008 - Group D - place 2
AFC Champions League 2007 - Group B - place 2
AFC Champions League 2006 - Group A - place 2
AFC Champions League 2005 - Group D - place 2
AFC Champions League 2004 - Semifinal
AFC Champions League 2002/03 - Semifinal
Asian Club Championship 1999/00 - First round, West Asia

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 2001/02 - Second round, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary round, Central Asia - place 2

Overall stats Uzbek Super Cup - overall stats
Uzbek Super Cup 2016 - Final
Uzbek Super Cup 2015 - Final
Uzbekistan President Cup 1999 - Final

Overall stats Uzbekistan Professional Top League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League First stage
Uzbek championship 2017 Oliy League - place 3
Uzbek championship 2016 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 2015 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2014 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2013 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 2012 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2011 Oliy League - place 3
Uzbek championship 2010 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2009 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2008 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2007 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2006 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2005 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2004 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2003 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2002 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2001 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2000 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 1999 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 1998 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 1997 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 1996 Oliy League - place 6
Uzbek championship 1995 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 1994 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 1993 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 1992 Oliy League - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2018

Third qualifying stage, Day 2

20.02

Santa Fe - Santiago Wanderers

19:30

21.02

Jorge Wilstermann - Vasco da Gama

20:45

21.02

Nacional - Banfield

21:45

22.02

Guaraní - Junior

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru