Supercopa Libertadores 1997

Final
Semifinal
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Colo-Colo632112 - 911
2. Cruzeiro63039 - 109
3. Independiente62229 - 98
4. Boca Juniors61237 - 95
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. São Paulo632115 - 811
2. Flamengo631210 - 710
3. Olimpia61326 - 96
4. Vélez Sársfield61236 - 135
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate650117 - 915
2. Vasco da Gama63129 - 1210
3. Santos621311 - 127
4. Racing602411 - 152
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Nacional63129 - 710
2. Peñarol622210 - 108
3. Estudiantes62228 - 88
4. Grêmio61329 - 116
Preliminary round
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Vasco da Gama42115 - 47
2. Peñarol41216 - 75
3. Nacional41125 - 54
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 7

 

FK TambovAkhmat

18:30

ArsenalKrylia Sovetov

20:30

 

RukhAhrobiznes

*

 

AlashkertLori

19:00

 

Crystal PalaceChelsea

18:00*

WatfordNorwich City

18:00*

ArsenalLeicester City

20:15*

 

Nottingham ForestFulham

17:00

BrentfordCharlton Athletic

18:00*

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Luton TownBarnsley

19:45*

ReadingHuddersfield Town

19:45*

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:00

Botev PEtar

21:00

 

ValenciaReal Valladolid

19:30*

Celta de VigoAtlético Madrid

22:00*

 

LecceLazio

19:30*

MilanJuventus

21:45*

 

CeljeDomžale

20:00

 

TepliceOpava

18:00

KarvináPříbram

18:00

SigmaFastav

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 5

 

RubinFK Orenburg

1:0

FK UfaUral

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:4

 

DesnaKolos

5:1*

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

2:2*

 

OlympikDnipro-1

0:2*

 

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

0:0

 

FK MinskBelshina

2:2

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

1:4

RukhDynamo Mn

1:0

 

SturmHartberg

1:4*

LASKRed Bull

0:3*

WolfsbergRapid

3:1*

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

2:2*

LiverpoolAston Villa

2:0*

SouthamptonManchester City

1:0*

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

0:1*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

4:2*

 

LokomotivBeroe

0:2

CSKALudogorets

1:1

 

AthleticReal Madrid

0:1*

EspañolLeganés

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaGetafe

0:0*

VillarrealBarcelona

1:4*

 

InterBologna

1:2*

CagliariAtalanta

0:1*

ParmaFiorentina

1:2*

UdineseGenoa

2:2*

BresciaHellas Verona

2:0*

SampdoriaSPAL

3:0*

NapoliRoma

2:1*

 

PogońJagiellonia

2:2

PiastŚląsk

1:0

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

1:0*

TondelaFamalicão

0:1*

PortoBelenenses

5:0*

 

TriglavOlimpija

3:7

MariborMura

3:2

 

HajdukOsijek

0:1

RijekaDinamo

2:0

 

RudarIskra

20:00*

ZetaBudućnost

21:00*

PetrovacGrbalj

21:00*

KomTitograd

21:00*

PodgoricaSutjeska

21:00*

 

SlovanSlavia

1:3

BaníkViktoria

0:0

SpartaJablonec

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru