AFC Champions League 2017

Final
  25.11.2017
 
  18.11.2017
 
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Round of 16
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ahli Dubai632110 - 511
2. Esteghlal632110 - 511
3. Al-Taawoun61237 - 125
4. Lokomotiv61237 - 125
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 19:50Al Ahli Dubai Lokomotiv4:0 (1:0)
 Dubai
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 18:50Al-Taawoun Esteghlal1:2 (1:1)
 Qatar, Doha
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 20:15Esteghlal Al Ahli Dubai1:1 (0:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 17:00Lokomotiv Al-Taawoun4:4 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2017 19:30Esteghlal Al-Taawoun3:0 (1:0)
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2017 16:00Lokomotiv Al Ahli Dubai2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lekhwiya642015 - 614
2. Esteghlal Khuzestan62316 - 59
3. Al-Fateh61327 - 96
4. Al Jazira60243 - 112
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ain633014 - 712
2. Al Ahli Jeddah632110 - 711
3. Zob Ahan62136 - 97
4. Bunyodkor61055 - 123
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 19:40Al Ain Bunyodkor3:0 (1:0)
 Al Ain
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 18:40Al Ahli Jeddah Zob Ahan2:0 (0:0)
 Qatar, Doha
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 20:30Zob Ahan Al Ain0:3 (0:1)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 19:00Bunyodkor Al Ahli Jeddah2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2017 20:00Zob Ahan Bunyodkor2:1 (1:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2017 19:35Al Ain Al Ahli Jeddah2:2 (1:1)
 Al Ain
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 19:15Zob Ahan Al Ahli Jeddah1:2 (1:1)
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 18:00Bunyodkor Al Ain2:3 (2:2)
 Toshkent
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal633010 - 712
2. Piroozi62319 - 89
3. Al Rayyan621310 - 137
4. Al Wahda611412 - 134
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 19:55Piroozi Al Wahda4:2 (2:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 18:25Al Rayyan Al Hilal3:4 (0:1)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 19:35Al Wahda Al Rayyan5:1 (2:1)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 19:00Al Hilal Piroozi0:0
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2017 19:15Al Wahda Al Hilal2:2 (1:1)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2017 18:25Al Rayyan Piroozi3:1 (1:1)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 19:45Al Hilal Al Rayyan2:1 (1:0)
 Riyadh
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 19:10Al Wahda Piroozi2:3 (0:1)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2017 19:00Piroozi Al Hilal1:1 (0:0)
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2017 18:15Al Rayyan Al Wahda2:1 (1:1)
 Doha
Group E
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Kashima Antlers640213 - 512
2. Muang Thong United63217 - 311
3. Ulsan Hyundai62139 - 97
4. Brisbane Roar61144 - 164
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 19:30Muang Thong United Ulsan Hyundai1:0 (1:0)
 Nonthaburi
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 19:00Brisbane Roar Kashima Antlers2:1 (1:0)
 Brisbane
Group F
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Urawa Red Diamonds640218 - 712
2. Shanghai SIPG640215 - 912
3. Seoul620410 - 156
4. Western Sydney Wanderers620410 - 226
Group G
Group H
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Jiangsu Suning65019 - 315
2. Jeju United631212 - 910
3. Adelaide United612310 - 135
4. Gamba61147 - 134
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 19:30Adelaide United Jiangsu Suning0:1 (0:0)
 Adelaide
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 19:00Jeju United Gamba2:0 (1:0)
 Seogwipo
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2017 20:00Jeju United Jiangsu Suning0:1 (0:0)
 Seogwipo
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2017 19:30Adelaide United Gamba0:3 (0:2)
 Adelaide
Play-off round
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.2017 19:45Shanghai Shenhua Brisbane Roar0:2 (0:2)
 Shanghai
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 20:15Al Wahda Al Wehdat3:0 (2:0)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:30Shanghai SIPG Sukhothai3:0 (2:0)
 Shanghai
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:30Ulsan Hyundai Kitchee1:1 aet
(1:0, 1:1),
pen. 4:3
 Ulsan
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:00Esteghlal Al Sadd0:0 aet,
pen. 4:3
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:00Gamba Osaka Johor Darul Ta'zim3:0 (2:0)
 Osaka
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 18:15El Jaish Bunyodkor0:0 aet,
pen. 1:3
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 18:00Al-Fateh Nasaf1:0 (1:0)
 Al-Hasa
Preliminary round 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 19:00Bangkok United Johor Darul Ta'zim1:1 aet
(0:0),
pen. 4:5
 Bangkok
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 19:00Brisbane Roar Global6:0 (4:0)
 Brisbane
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 19:00Sukhothai Yadanabon5:0 (2:0)
 Sukhothai
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 18:00Al Wehdat Bengaluru2:1 (0:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 16:00Nasaf Hidd4:0 (2:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.2017 20:00Kitchee Hà Nội T&T3:2 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Hong Kong
Preliminary round 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
AFC Champions League 2017

Semifinal, Day 1

26.09

Al Hilal - Piroozi

20:00

27.09

Shanghai SIPG - Urawa Red Diamonds

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru