AFC Champions League 2015

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Round of 16
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lekhwiya64119 - 513
2. Persepolis64027 - 712
3. Al Nassr Riyadh62227 - 68
4. Bunyodkor60152 - 71
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ain63307 - 212
2. Naft62228 - 88
3. Pakhtakor61326 - 86
4. Al Shabab Riyadh61235 - 85
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2015 20:40Al Shabab Riyadh Al Ain0:1 (0:0)
 Riyadh
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2015 19:00Naft Pakhtakor1:1 (1:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2015 18:00Naft Al Shabab Riyadh2:1 (0:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2015 17:00Pakhtakor Al Ain0:1 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2015 20:20Al Shabab Riyadh Pakhtakor2:2 (1:0)
 Riyadh
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2015 18:00Naft Al Ain1:1 (0:0)
 Tehran
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal64119 - 413
2. Al Sadd63129 - 910
3. Foolad61322 - 46
4. Lokomotiv611410 - 134
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2015 19:00Al Sadd Foolad1:0 (1:0)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2015 16:00Lokomotiv Al Hilal1:2 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2015 20:45Al Hilal Foolad2:0 (0:0)
 Riyadh
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2015 16:00Lokomotiv Al Sadd5:0 (2:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2015 18:45Al Sadd Al Hilal1:0 (1:0)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2015 15:00Lokomotiv Foolad1:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ahli Jeddah633011 - 712
2. Al Ahli Dubai62228 - 88
3. Nasaf62225 - 58
4. Tractor Sazi61147 - 114
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2015 20:25Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Jeddah3:3 (2:2)
 Dubai
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2015 18:00Nasaf Tractor Sazi2:1 (0:1)
 Qarshi
Group E
Group F
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Gamba Osaka631210 - 710
2. Seongnam63127 - 510
3. Buriram United631212 - 710
4. Guangzhou R&F61143 - 134
Group G
Group H
Play-off round, East Asia
Play-off round, West Asia
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2015 20:10Al Ahli Jeddah Al Qadsia2:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1)
 Jeddah
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2015 19:10Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Sadd4:4 aet
(1:0, 3:3),
pen. 4:5
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2015 18:00Naft El Jaish1:0 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2015 17:00Bunyodkor Al Jazira2:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent
Qualifying round 2, East Asia
Qualifying round 2, West Asia
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2015 18:30Al Sadd Riffa0:0 aet,
pen. 11:10
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2015 18:15Al Qadsia Al Wehdat1:0 (0:0)
 Kuwait City
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2015 18:00El Jaish Al Nahda2:1 (0:1)
 Doha
Qualifying round 1, East Asia
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2015 20:45Johor Darul Ta'zim Bengaluru2:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Johor Bahru
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2015 16:00Yadanabon Warriors1:1 aet
(0:0),
pen. 5:6
 Mandalay

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 096
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostKom

15:00

DečićSutjeska

15:00

GrbaljZeta

15:00

PetrovacMladost

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru