18.05.2015 <

Football matches for 19.05.2015

> 20.05.2015
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Seychelles Zimbabwe0:1 (0:0)
 Lesetlheng
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Mauritius Namibia0:2 (0:1)
 Lesetlheng
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Namibia32106-17
2. Zimbabwe32014-46
3. Mauritius31021-43
4. Seychelles30120-21
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Emelec Tigres UANL1:0 (0:0)
 Manta
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Beijing Guoan1:1 (1:0)
 Jeonju
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Al Sadd Lekhwiya1:2 (1:2)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Persepolis Al Hilal1:0 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Kashiwa Reysol2:3 (1:2)
 Suwon
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Angusht Afips1:3 (1:1)
 Nazran
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Taganrog Vityaz1:3 (0:2)
 Taganrog
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Dynamo GTS Torpedo4:2 (4:1)
 Stavropol
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Mashuk-KMV Biolog-Novokubansk2:0 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 MITOS Druzhba2:0 (2:0)
 Novocherkassk
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Spartak-Nalchik Chernomorets2:1 (0:0)
 Nalchik
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo22143537-2345
2.Vityaz22141738-2643
3.Chernomorets22127345-2143
4.Afips22125532-1841
5.Dynamo GTS22106626-2136
6.MITOS22931024-2730
7.Mashuk-KMV2277823-2728
8.Spartak-Nalchik22751026-2726
9.FK Taganrog22561115-3121
10.Druzhba22541320-2919
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Ried Altach4:1 (3:0)
 Ried im Innkreis
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull36227799-4273
2.Rapid361910768-3867
3.Altach361781150-4959
4.Sturm3616101057-4158
5.Wolfsberg361641644-5052
6.Ried361281649-5144
7.Austria3610131345-5143
8.Grödig361071946-6537
9.Admira Wacker367131632-6134
10.Wiener Neustadt36782137-7929
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Žalgiris Stumbras4:1 (3:0)
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Spyris Atlantas1:0 (0:0)
 Kaunas
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris363114104-2594
2.Trakai36273692-3384
3.Atlantas36217865-3470
4.Sūduva362141176-3467
5.Spyris361361747-7445
6.Utenis361191641-5042
7.Stumbras361181751-7441
8.Granitas36692137-8327
9.Šiauliai36552637-9420
10.Kruoja36482423-7220
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Korona Górnik L1:3 (0:2)
 Kielce
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Podbeskidzie Ruch0:2 (0:0)
 Bielsko-Biała
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Cracovia Zawisza3:1 (0:0)
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Piast GKS6:3 (2:1)
 Gliwice
ClubGWDLF-AP
9.Cracovia371591350-4436
10.Ruch3712101544-4630
11.Korona3712111444-5528
12.Piast371381650-5628
13.Podbeskidzie3712101547-6027
14.Górnik L3711111539-4627
15.Zawisza371081945-6324
16.GKS37991935-6021
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Falkenbergs Kalmar1:3 (0:1)
 Falkenberg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Norrköping30206460-3366
2.Göteborg30189352-2263
3.AIK30187554-3461
4.Elfsborg30167759-4255
5.Malmö30159654-3454
6.Djurgårdens30149752-3751
7.Häcken301361145-3945
8.Helsingborgs301141543-4537
9.Örebro309101136-5037
10.Gefle301061435-5036
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 ABC (Natal) Paysandu (Belém)1:2 (0:0)

0:1 (0:0)

1:3

 Natal
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Vitória (Salvador) ASA (Arapiraca)2:2 (0:0)

1:1 (1:0)

3:3

 Salvador
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 256
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 228
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

BenficaManchester United

19:45

CSKABasel

21:45

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

20:45

BayernCeltic

20:45

ChelseaRoma

19:45

QarabağAtlético Madrid

20:00

JuventusSporting

20:45

BarcelonaOlympiakós

20:45

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

BengaluruEsteghlal

18:00

 

DneprIsloch

19:45

 

SamtrediaDinamo

15:00

KobuletiChikhura

19:00

 

BudućnostZeta

14:00

DečićMladost

14:00

KomIskra

14:00

RudarGrbalj

14:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

19:30

AtléticoVasco da Gama

19:30

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

21:00

FluminenseSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansGrêmio

21:45

AvaíBotafogo

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

AmkarFK Tosno

0:0

 

FK SumyCherkasky Dnipro

3:2

HeliosDesna

0:0

VolynHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

MetalurhSudnobudivnyk

0:5

MFK Mykolaiv-2Enerhiya

1:4

Ingulets-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

 

Chelmsford CityBath City

1:0*

 

SeptemvriVitosha

1:0

BotevVereya

1:0

 

Las PalmasCelta de Vigo

2:5

 

Hellas VeronaBenevento

1:0

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

2:2

 

CracoviaPogoń

3:0

 

NorrköpingMalmö

1:3

KalmarHammarby

2:0

 

OlimpoHuracán

0:2

ArsenalSan Martín

0:1

 

SantosVitória

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru